Et En

Tulemused, 21 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
151000:41:41Arnoldas Gasparavicius
250300:44:13Lukass Pusnins
350400:44:48Rodrigo Saudins
451800:44:56Aarne Krõlov
550500:45:19Käroli Kütt
Rullibuss Team
651600:45:20Emilly Svazaite
756600:45:21Karlis Lejstrauts
BJC Laimite
869500:45:22Andrei Kuznetsov
Jõhvi RS
968800:45:23Aleksandrs Nikolajs Cajkovs
BJC Laimite
1052200:45:38Randy Ivanov
KVÜÕA
1150700:46:19Siim Kruusmann
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
1250200:47:19Aivo Hiieste
1350800:47:21Getrin Raudsepp
RR Suusaklubi
1450900:47:22Ainars Ozols
1566400:47:25Heiki Mäesalu
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
1652000:47:27Huko Vaskma
1754200:47:30Egne Labi
1851400:49:07Tanel Ojala
1956700:49:18Arno Pusnins
2068700:49:20Rasmus Lui
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
2152600:49:48Leho Lemsalu
2257500:50:59Kerli Prohorenko
SK Tervis
2351100:51:09Steffen Soha
2452800:51:45Egert Aalde
SK Serviti
2551300:51:56Jaak Männik
2663300:52:03Marek Saar
Orkla Eesti AS
2758000:52:10Helina Poom
2850600:52:34Kunnar Zirk
AS G4S Eesti
2959700:52:50Irmantas Svazas
3068600:53:08Žilvinas Vanagickas
3165100:53:15Art Markkus Tamm
SK Tervis
3253000:53:15Ahto Nikkinen
3369100:54:02Jana Kuus
3469800:54:22Alexey Dorofeev
Jõhvi RS
3552900:54:24Reiko Anniko
Velomaniakid
3654700:54:25Victoria Pagar
3753400:54:28Jüri Pärtelpoeg
Certex
3852400:54:42Ivar Lilla
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
3953500:54:55Kaido Muug
4050100:56:00Liisi Laaspere
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
4167000:56:20Boriss Teder
4253300:56:46Valdur Männiste
4352300:56:51Tea Visse
4455300:57:08Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
4553700:57:09Veiko Karlis
4656800:57:19Martin Lints
4764800:57:20Madis Sulg
21CC Triatloniklubi
4855600:57:22Margit Reimets
Suusahullud
4956300:57:26Andre Smirnov
5054900:57:27Heigo Tamsalu
5154300:57:30Veiko Vaikmaa
5259100:58:24Martin Kannel
Cybernetica AS
5355100:58:27Mairo Mugra
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
5454500:58:27Kristel Masing
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
5554800:58:30Priit Tamm
5652500:58:42Veljo Kiigemägi
5756400:58:44Kertu Soonberg
5865300:58:46Paul Kiivikas
#7AM
5959200:58:50Silvia Kiigemägi
6053800:58:51Inga Priedite
BJC Laimite
6166900:58:52Andrei Issakov
SportID
6256100:59:17Kaspars Platnieks
6354400:59:35Janis Goba
6457700:59:36Tuuli Jentson
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
6553601:00:21Henn Rast
6664701:00:22Harti Kiveste
6758401:00:25Ain Kuldmäe
6858201:00:48Marko Maasing
Ikodor AS
6957001:00:56Mart Valk
7064301:01:19Carl Eric Oks
7160201:01:25Kaarel Salumäe
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
7253901:01:32Mihkel Hollo
Swedbank AS
7355901:01:39Tanel Kuusmann
7463401:01:42Maria Mällas
Orkla Eesti AS
7555501:01:55Neeme Hansschmidt
Orkla Eesti AS
7659901:01:55Andres Keba
7759601:02:05Laina Mesila-Kaarmann
Orkla Eesti AS
7856201:02:07Tiit Tiido
Ikodor AS
7955401:02:23Virve Lumiste
8061201:02:32Maria Visnapuu
Rullibaas
8159801:02:45Sofiya Sumyk
8256001:02:49Sten Laineste
8357101:03:04Meelis Müürisepp
8468401:03:06Guna Germane
8558901:03:18Martti Tiivoja
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
8657301:03:43Maria Soonberg
8753201:03:46Anton Golovko
8858601:04:01Katy Kartau
8960101:04:50Külliki Holtsmann
9057201:05:21Keiti Kuus
9154001:05:58Indrek Vaher
9259301:06:00Silver Kütt
9369601:06:00Anneli Penner
9459501:06:02Rille Jüriado
9561501:06:04Ene Vink
9658501:06:20Tõnu Rajando
9760001:06:28Juhan Saaring
9858801:06:38Tuuli Põder
9958301:06:56Sven Soll
10068301:07:34Margus Lints
10155701:07:49Maria Arro
10267301:07:49Kristjan Muuli
2. Jalaväebrigaad
10360401:08:02Kristel Lauk
10458701:08:16Ülle Põldoja
10561601:08:55Lisanne Indela
SK Tervis
10659001:08:57Ksenija Akimova
10760301:09:04Aleksandr Fadeev
10868901:09:08Helena Kolbin
SK Tervis
10964201:09:09Kaire Kuldpere
11062001:09:12Jüri Press
Eesti Panga SK
11166801:09:19Kristi Võhmar
11257901:09:20Karin Kütt
11362201:09:20Maria Kannelaud
SK Tervis
11461101:09:26Kaili Veske
11560601:09:37Jaan Tell
TMB Element SK
11668501:10:08Sandra Volodina
11767801:10:15Mait Balitski
11863801:10:32Tarmo Leek
Rulluisuklubi 8R
11962901:12:47Tarmo Tiits
12066701:13:19Laura Kannike
12162301:13:44Veiko Rooba
12267201:13:45Airi Poola
12356501:14:10Hanno Mosov-Hallik
Swedbank AS
12466601:14:43Janete Aasmaa
12564101:14:54Gunnar Veberson
12663601:15:49Margus Kalbin
12769401:16:23Inge Jasner
12867501:16:29Jurate Prunskaite
12962801:16:56Kadi Piirimäe
13061901:17:13Terje Kebbinau
13168201:17:16Rasmus Õismets
13262401:17:27Kadrin Randpuu
13361401:18:14Sandra-Liis Eensoo
13461301:18:14Marge Almre
13561801:19:06Jaanus Laaniste
13663001:19:52Liina Siirak
13762601:21:45Tõnu Tomingas
13866201:21:58Elizaveta Voblikova
13964401:23:18Maris Mändoja
14067401:23:21Nikolai Pulman
14161701:24:15Kertu Põldmaa
MTÜ Spordiselts
14263501:24:26Maris Tiivoja
14363101:24:28Kaisa Kolbin
SK Tervis
14466301:26:09Kaia Siitan
14564601:27:36Eliza Baženova
14664501:27:36Alekzandra Zvereva
14763901:29:31Vitalijs Jakovlevs
14867901:29:51Kaisa Kullas
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
14963201:30:02Kristi Soll
15069701:34:55Margus Raudsepp
15162101:36:29Peeter Kumberg
15258101:37:16Marta Lejstrauta
BJC Laimite
DNF656Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq
DNF681Ilze Platniece-Bruzane
DNF661Jurijs Seleznovs
DNF569Taavi Reiss
DNF627Anni Niidumaa
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF649Kaidi Sööt
DNF605Ardi Kikerman
DNF576Tauri Hainsoo
DNF658Piret Põldsaar
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF637Liis Köörna
SK ProRunner
DNF515Toomas Keernik
DNF650Margus Kaasik
Päästeamet
DNF693Natalis Zveryok
DNF660Priit Laos
TMB Element SK
DNF546Evija Graumane
BJC Laimite
DNF527Joel Kallis
DNF594Indrek Reimand
DNF607Kristiina Rebane
DNF676Kaur Kruusement
Estiko-Plastar AS
DNF550Getter Kiisk
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNF652Kirsi Gertrud Meigas
DNF608Viljar Laidvee
DNF541Ilze Roke
DNF671Krete Toomla
DNF640Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF665Gatis Grava
DNF519Allan Gescheimer
Tamrex
DNF609Vladimir Shokman
DNF512Laura Jankovska
BJC Laimite
DNF558Erkki Keerig
DNF625Veera Laidvee
DNF552Eleri Sutt
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF574Veiko Sepp
DNF655Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNF610Rain Pajur
Swedbank AS
DNF680Raili Liis
DNF690Annika Kallasmaa
DNF531Alvar Pärn
Ridu kokku: 190

...