Et En

Tulemused, Tartu Mill Igamehetriatlon (0,75 + 20 + 5 km)

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
120400:58:57Danila Prošcinko
DTC Jauniba
211900:59:41Anton Kasyanau
MogilevTriathlonTeam
313701:00:28Arturs Liepa
415601:01:13Daniil Podolski
510901:01:56Kiryl Haradzetski
620501:03:22Sandis Kornijenko
DTC Jauniba
714701:03:46Oskar Miller
21CC Triatloniklubi
819501:04:08Daniil Masliankou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
918401:04:24Rihard Viherpuu
Viimsi Veeklubi
1018801:05:42Mikita Zabaronka
1110501:05:54Yaraslau Bubnou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
1217101:06:07Andres Aleksander Tammer
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1318901:06:16Yahor Pauliuchenka
1412801:06:37Yaraslau Kuliashou
MogilevTriathlonTeam
1512501:06:54Ander Markus Kroon
Tartu Ujumisklubi
1616401:07:17Hans-Kristen Rootalu
SK Biathlon/Esvika
1719601:07:18Andrei Vinokurov
Aquatics
1820901:07:21Taavi Tali
Nortal
1910601:07:25Vladislav Dorohovitš
2010101:07:50Simo Aksalu
Ujumise Spordiklubi
2114801:07:59Eva Minitš
2219701:08:04Mikhail Novikov
Aqutics
2320201:08:13Richard John Millener
Tri Lakeland
2417601:09:04Romet Uudeküll
TriSmile
2519001:09:15Palina Razhnova
2616201:09:23Austin Roose
TÜASK
2719201:09:24Alexander Dedovich
2816701:09:31Anastasia Silivontšik
2910801:09:38Indrek Ermel
Tartu Mill
3020801:10:28Siim Villako
3118101:10:29Aleksandr Varikov
2. jalaväebrigaad
3210701:10:43Egerd Enok
CFC Spordiklubi
3314501:10:47Kristiana Maskava
3411001:11:34Kaarel Hauk
Playtech Estonia
3519901:11:35Maxim Prakhov
Aquatics
3612301:12:20Kaarel Kiiver
3717201:12:27Martin Teetsov
3817901:13:04Ville Markus Varik
Tartu Ujumisklubi
3912001:13:23Karel Keis
4010201:13:51Geir Tristan Anton
A2K Spordiklubi
4113301:15:28Ago Kütt
4211801:15:41Marko Kartau
4318601:16:14Madis Ütt
4413201:16:32Paula Kübar
SK Raudmees
4511201:16:33Raigo Häelme
Veeväitlusklubi
4611601:16:34Hargo Kalaus
4714401:16:51Martin Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
4812201:17:12Kaupo Kiiver
4912901:18:06Janis Kupits
Tartu Ujumisklubi
5012101:19:08Rain Kesperi
Ujumise Spordiklubi
5114601:19:22Tea Mey
5213101:19:53Karl Aleksander Kõlli
Vinni VAK
5316901:20:23Urmas Talimaa
Glia
5413401:20:28Karl Lausing
5515301:20:51Raul Parts
5617501:20:56Kairi Ustav
5715901:21:03Oliver Reinmägi
TUK
5813801:21:20Ingrid Lindenberg
Triatlonklubi 21CC
5920601:21:58Jaak Vaabel
6017401:22:02Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
6117701:22:17Erko Vaher
Tartu Mill AS
6214101:22:34Peeter Lõoke
21CC Triatloniklubi
6314201:22:37Kaido Maasen
6411501:22:47Krete Kaasik
Spordiklubi KATI
6520001:22:52Paul Lõiv
TriSmile
6620701:22:57Kristjan Püttsepp
6715801:23:10Priit Puusepp
CFC
6817801:23:16Janno Vaher
Tartu Mill
6918001:23:23Karin Varikov
2. jalaväebrigaad
7015101:24:30Lauri Otsmaa
7115201:24:31Elisabet Ottas
7216501:24:45Kairi Salu
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
7314901:24:52Viktor Muuli
7413001:24:52Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
7517301:25:27Virko Tugevus
7615501:25:55Laura Piiper
7711401:26:05Mari-Liis Jänes
7819401:26:05Kaido Kaidis
21 CC
7917001:26:06Margus Tamm
8021001:26:21Raimond Pihlap
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
8115401:26:26Kristjan Pihlo
Tartu Mill
8211101:27:19Mari Holopainen
Tartu Ujumisklubi
8318701:27:31Riina Ütt
8413601:28:10Evita Leitane
Aquatics
8511301:28:48Laura-Liis Juursalu
SK Endla
8616801:29:39Nele Sisas
8716001:30:00Olev Reinmägi
TUK
8814301:30:01Liivi Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
8919301:30:50Ekaterina Kazakova
Aquatics
9019101:30:52Katsiaryna Kuzmichova
9112601:32:45Joel Kukemelk
LHV
9210301:33:33Heigo Bauer
9318201:35:10Anno Veider
9418301:39:04Aire Veskimäe
9520101:41:34Anna Guzman
9614001:41:40Tamara Liubimtceva
SBR88
9715701:44:00Marianne Putting
1981
9816301:58:57Anary Roosve
Mandel
DNS166Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS198Nikolai Cherezov
Aquatics
DNS124Robert Kitt
TriSmile
DNS139Ragnar Lipstok
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
DNS104Vika Biriukova
DNS117Meelis Karro
DNS185Katriin Loviis Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS150Helen Mändma
DNS135Daniela Leitane
Aquatics
DNS203Aleksandra Vinogradova
Ridu kokku: 108

...