Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.04.2024 19:56.

38 km vabatehnika stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Marko Kilp 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
Rehe Ingel
2 Henri Roos 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Fikala/Evecon
3 Raido Ränkel 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Võrumaa Toidukeskus
4 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
5 Taavi Kaiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUUSASEMUD I
CO3
6 Sander Linnus 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
7 Morten Saetha 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Swix
8 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
9 Mihhail Lukertšenko 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
10 Leivo Luha 2004 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
11 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Fikala Evecon
12 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUUSASEMUD I
Suusasemud
LHV
13 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
14 Rimo Timm 1993 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
SUUSASEMUD I
Suusasemud/ Treeningpartner
15 Alar Savastver 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud II
Suusasemud
16 Sander Taan 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
17 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Nõmme Spordiklubi
18 Taavi Raudsaar 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
19 Timo Lomp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Suusaklubi
Riser Ehitus OÜ
20 Tatjana Mannima 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SUUSASEMUD I
21 Tanel Veski 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
22 Anders Veerpalu 2002 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Jõulu suusaklubi
23 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
24 Rainer Tokko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kagu Biathlon
25 Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
26 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõulu Suusaklubi
27 Siim Milli 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Karl Laasik 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Karupesa team
29 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Expérience
30 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Pääste
31 Teesi Tuul 1999 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
ES Põhjakotkas
32 Aimar Hussar 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
33 Kaupo Kaiv 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi
34 Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal team
35 Margus Hubel 1984 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
Viljandi Suusaklubi
36 Marko Helgand 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
37 Karel Hussar 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Areal team
38 Kaarel Kallas 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
39 Allan Kivi 1974 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Aimer Peensalu 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
41 Üllar Lillmets 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
42 Kaidar Hussar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal team
43 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
44 Indrek Virumäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
45 Erkki Hummal 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi I
Sparta
46 Karel Toss 1994 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
MotoWorks RT
47 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ma niisama
48 Arthur Kooser 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
49 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Jalax
50 Vidrik Vaiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatlonikubi
51 Joonatan Kama 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe Suusaklubi
Maratoniteaduskond
52 Tanel Tepaskent 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi I
Sparta
53 Anatolii Shibanov 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ShiBEst spordiklubi
54 Ats Pärnaste 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Sparta Spordiklubi I
Sparta
55 Toomas Horma 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Emajõe Suusaklubi
56 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
57 Marek Mägi 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Team FikalaEvecon
58 Raiko Utsal 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
59 Marvo Maar 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
61 Taavi Kõvatomas 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
62 Avo Siilak 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
63 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
64 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
65 Ain Kilk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
66 Tiit Pruuli 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Kagu elekter oü
67 Tõnis Vaikmaa 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Greete-Liisa Toom 2001 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
69 Ann-Christine Allik 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Jalax
70 Andrei Kuznetsov 1990 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Sillamae
71 Kristo Ebras 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
72 Siim Rikolas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
73 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
74 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
VAK Staier
75 Ramon Mägi 2007 mees M17 Eesti, Saare maakond
Team FikalaEvecon
76 Margus Kaasik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
77 Tarmo Napa 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
78 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
79 Jaanus Mölder 1984 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
NOBE
80 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Eva-Maria Saar 2002 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru Maraton
82 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK IKS
83 Markus Kägu 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme spordiklubi
84 Jaanus Bauman 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru Maraton
85 Tauno Pukk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Pääste
86 Tauri Tikerpe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
87 Bret-Gregor Maidre 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Rasmus Pruul 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
89 Alari Lumberg 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
90 Martin Laur 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
91 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
92 Kaido Perm 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
93 Alvar Ild 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
94 Karl Egert Sepp 1998 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Suusahullud
95 Priidik Kant 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
96 Rain Ots 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
97 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Laam Kinnisvara oü
98 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
99 Andres Žavoronkov 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 Tiit Voodla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Urmo Alling 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Viljar Vooremäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
103 Sille Rell 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
104 Urmas Kanep 1954 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
106 Andreas Papp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
107 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud II
SUUSASEMUD
108 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva
109 Margit Ahu 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
110 Hado Alapert 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
111 Oliver Tampuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
112 Raido Kukk 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud MTÜ
113 Erik Bauman 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahoolikud
114 Jaanus Toiger 1964 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
115 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees M70 Eesti, Tartu maakond
116 Helvis Trääder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Johan Talihärm 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Riivo Lukmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
120 Madis Susi 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Metok
121 Rein Vares 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päästeamet
122 Jaanus Pino 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Andres Pak 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Pirmin Tamm 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
125 Kristjan Tuisk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
Õhuvägi
126 Uuno Ruus 1953 mees M70 Eesti, Võru maakond
127 Andre Mägi 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
128 Bert Mägi 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pakri Workboats
129 Raoul Raidna 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Meisterujumise U-Klubi
Aktsiaselts Tallinna Linnatransport
130 Tomi Sild 2007 mees M17 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi suusaklubi
131 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
132 Rauno Peel 1974 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Evert Soonberg 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
134 Aivo Laaneväli 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
METEK OÜ
135 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
136 Marti Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
Millimeeter OÜ
137 Daniel Vasser 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Agur Alev 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Jõulu suusaklubi
139 Karl Oskar Rannaveer 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Viktor Kassatkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viktor Kassatkin
141 Tarmo Selde 1964 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Suusaklubi
142 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani RSK
Retlar
143 Leho Laja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
144 Raul Lepasild 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
145 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank Spordiklubi
Swedbank
146 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N17 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
147 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Kristine Tamm 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
149 Teemo Treiel 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TREIEL AUTO OÜ
150 Richard Leemits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
151 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Viru Maraton
152 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru Maraton
153 Kati Helmja 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
154 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kalmat OÜ
155 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Matate sk
156 Kullar Viimne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
157 Priit Paal 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Tiina Idavain 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubi
RMK
159 Kristi Heilman 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HOK
160 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Kirss
161 Lauri Karelson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank Spordiklubi
162 Tarvo Kapp 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
Kükametsa pritsuklubi
163 Laura Kruusmann 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
Swedbank Spordiklubi
164 Hardo Mõek 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
165 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Lembit Holm 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
167 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
168 Argo Kaju 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
169 Toivo Tammekivi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Puidukoda OÜ
170 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
171 Mati Koppel 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõusa Jõud
172 Vello Luts 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
173 Kalvi Sommer 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
174 Raina Vaarmaa 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Kuno Peek 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusahoolikud
176 Margus Mikk 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schnelli
177 Vadim Volkov 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
178 Martin Täht 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
179 Andres Kungla 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Kammerorkester
180 Aavo Olgo 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
181 Henry Põvvat 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Kalevi Veemotoklubi
182 Gunnar Koitne 1953 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Hermes
183 Aleksei Kuligin 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Kalle Lett 1954 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
185 Bruno Meder 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Jaanus Koppen 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Tarmo Sukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
188 Mirtel Laht 2008 naine N17 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Ebavere Suusaklubi
189 Daniel Grönroos 1984 mees M40 Soome, Finland
Ingå IF
190 Indrek Roasto 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
191 Martin Suuroja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viitna Suusaklubi
192 Merike Mumme 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viru Maraton
193 Kristjan Krull 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB Spordiklubi
194 Henari Nõu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peotarbed OÜ
195 Hindrek Pulk 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Peep Nurm 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
197 Eke Kurg 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
198 Andris Lokna 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
199 Madis Seersant 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
200 Jaan Sokk 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
201 Vahur Vingisaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
202 Lauri Tomp 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
204 Tarmo Oidjärv 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
205 Aivar Romet 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 Einar Tooming 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
IMI-Hydronic Engineering
207 Andres Plaat 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Sämisiil.ee
208 Priit Truusalu 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
209 Vello Einland 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK
210 Lauri Säärits 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Marti Tutt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Katrin Lang 1984 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusasemud
213 Indrek Kangur 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
214 Tarmo Annilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
215 Elmo Teesaar 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
216 Aleksandr Povarov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
217 Elar Jeeger 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
218 Kert Einaste 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Kaino Valdre 1952 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
220 Peeter Müürsepp 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
221 Andres Tammsaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
EKA
222 Timo Piirmann 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
223 Jaanika Laht 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Myfit Run Viljandi
225 Kadri Kukk 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
226 Jaak Kaljula 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 Marvin Maran 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
228 Kaspar Stroom 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Artur Roosvalt 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
230 Keneth Saartson 1994 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Karl Bilder OÜ
231 Hannalore Taal 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
232 Andrus Vaker 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
U-KLUBI
233 Oliver Nassar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Anette Peltser 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Sakala Suusaklubi
235 Timo Vikson 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme kõrid
236 Mihkel Männik 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme kõrid
237 Brait Pilvik 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Kõrid
238 Kaur Säärits 2004 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
239 Aleksandr Bogatõrjov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Kirill Temerbulatov 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Teini Vaher 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
242 Kaur Kõue 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
243 Rosie Packer 1966 naine N50 Austraalia, Victoria
244 Hardi Hõlpus 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aruküla SK
245 Kait Karu 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Janno Märk 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
247 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge 1996 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
248 Hans Üürike 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Estonian Non Pro Ski Team
249 Madis-Karli Koppel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõusa Jõud
250 Sofiya Balabanova 2001 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Kuningamäe Spordiklubi
251 Sander Järsk 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Kohila Püsivus
252 Lauri Lindsalu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
253 Eirik Nordahl-Pedersen 1988 mees M Norra, Telemark
4001 Arvo Raja 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
4002 Indrek Pak 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
4003 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M70 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
4004 Sulev Muru 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
4006 Margus Kaur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
4008 Mati Saarend 1951 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
4009 Martin Siimer 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
KRISTO ONU
4013 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
4014 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
4015 Jaan Saviir 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa

...