Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKL kohtVõiskond
110501:13:36.0Alexander Jose Bastidas1
UusMaa/Rollerblade
212701:13:36.0Alfredo Leon Moreno2
UusMaa/Rollerblade
315201:13:37.0Nikolay Yugay3
Schankel Skateland
41001:13:38.0Eerik Idarand4
Schänkel/Simmons Estonia
514901:13:38.0Maxim Visotsky5
PowerSlide Russia
6601:13:38.0Mart Markus7
Albe Team/Bont
7101:13:38.0Kert Keskpaik6
Albe Team/Bont
8901:13:38.0Jaan Saks8
Schänkel/Simmons Estonia
9301:13:39.0Indrek Tobreluts9
Albe Team/Bont
10401:13:44.0Lauri Koort10
Albe Team/Bont
11801:16:03.0Jaanus Ritson11
UusMaa/Rollerblade
1210701:16:03.0Ansis Eljasins12
Powerslide
131601:16:03.0David Hjalmarsson13
Stockholm Speedskaters
1411001:16:04.0Helena Gustafsson1
National Team Sweden
15701:16:04.0Lauris Bitenieks14
Powerslide
161801:17:16.015
UusMaa/Rollerblade
1713101:17:31.0Andrei Predtechenskii16
172701:18:18.0Urmo Valter2
1716601:18:31.0Oskars Pundurs16
Powerslide
1714101:18:08.0Jyrki Terävuo3
Turun Urheiluliitto/ Powerslide
171401:18:18.0Sulev Lokk4
K2 Eesti
171701:18:32.0Jaanus Laugus1
UusMaa-Rollerblade
171501:18:17.0Antti Haljak16
1715401:18:25.0Igor Bakharev16
Moscow Urban Race
1715301:18:35.0Mikhail Zadera16
Schankel Skateland
173501:18:25.0Vahur Valvas16
Tartu Inline Team 1
171901:17:26.0Jarek Mäestu16
Tartu Inline Team 1
1710001:20:08.0Risto Liiv16
Albe Team/Bont
17201:18:30.0Danila Ruusu16
Schänkel/Simmons Estonia
1712801:17:29.0Georgy Obraztsov16
171201:18:30.0Viktoras Cesulis16
isk viking team
172301:17:29.0Evgenia Radionik2
MapleRus
175901:18:30.0Mantas Mudenas16
isk viking team
342101:21:00.0Rain Marrandi27
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
352601:21:00.0Andrus Kuusk28
Välek
362201:21:01.0Tiit Orlovski29
371301:21:01.0Ats Kallais30
Albe Team/Bont
382801:21:03.0Tõnu Koppel5
A&T Sport
393601:21:03.0Indrek Aarna6
Eesti Energia SK
4016101:21:03.0Joonas Maanurm31
4114501:21:03.0Esko Virtanen7
Turun Urheiluliitto/Powerslide
4213301:21:03.0Elena Rudina3
Schänkel/Simmons Estonia
433201:21:04.0Rainer Tobreluts8
4412201:21:36.0Håkan Landin1
stockholm speedskaters
453401:21:37.0Diana Kaareste4
Rollerblade TopTeam
462001:21:38.0Enel Kõrva5
Rollerblade TopTeam
474201:21:38.0Frid Kaljas32
ABEC Rulluisuklubi
483101:21:39.0Aleksander Tilba2
492901:21:41.0Mart Roosimaa33
Tartu Inline Team 1
505301:21:43.0Kuido Koppel9
kinlux vara
5111801:21:53.0Sami Koivula10
Turun Urheiluliitto
523301:22:12.0Tarmo Fimberg3
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
534501:22:33.0Toivo Tomingas4
Pärnu
5410801:23:17.0Magnus Erikson5
Team Rollerblade Club
5510601:23:19.0Stig Bohman6
Dala Active Skaters
565701:23:20.0Aivar Soo11
Kuldsed Käed / Team
573801:23:21.0Janno Luik34
Saaremaa
585201:23:21.0Toomas Silluste12
Saaremaa
594301:23:21.0Aivar Hirmo13
Umaette Miis
607401:23:21.0Jaanus Undrest35
Tartu Inline Team 2
615401:23:25.0Vladimir Baskakov7
628501:23:28.0Lennart Raudsepp14
Tartu Inline Team 1
6312301:24:42.0Björn Larsson36
Dala Active Skaters
6415101:24:42.0Andre Arumäe15
654901:25:18.0Torbjörn Köhler8
Tartu Inline Team 3
666801:26:33.0Andrus Undrest37
Tartu Inline Team 2
6716301:26:39.0Arvi Tavast16
685101:26:41.0Paavo Pals17
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
693901:26:41.0Sandra Alusalu6
Rollerblade TopTeam
707701:26:42.0Igor Milyutin39
716301:27:39.0Merle Kilvits7
Kuldsed Käed / Team
725801:27:56.0Tõnis Tali40
7313601:28:42.0Vasily Shchiry41
St.Petersburg Inline Center
7414201:28:43.0Valentina Vakhrameeva8
Schänkel/Simmons Estonia
7512101:29:14.0Anneli Kymäläinen1
Turun Urheiluliitto
7611601:29:39.0Priit Kaasik18
7711901:29:46.0Karel Kruuser42
Hawaii Express
784601:29:47.0Vladimir Kivi10
Tartu Inline Team 3
797301:30:02.0Marti Jeltsov43
8014801:30:04.0Raimond Viiding44
814801:30:23.0Risto Kallaste19
ABEC
825001:30:32.0Raul Krooni20
Rulluisuklubi Abec
838601:30:32.0Erik Bauman45
8411301:30:33.0Roland Heden11
Team Rollerblade Club
8515801:30:48.0Ants Juhani13
8615001:30:52.0Oleg Egotov47
8710401:31:32.0Margit Avikson9
OK Põlva Kobras
8816201:26:37.0Ingvar Mägi38
893701:27:39.0Jekaterina Kotello10
ASI-Ski-box
908201:33:32.0Ingmar Vutt21
plekk ja värv
917501:33:35.0Argo Sõõru22
Tartu Inline Team 3
926901:33:36.0Reimo Krass50
937901:33:36.0Anatoli Sevastjanov15
Tartu Inline Team 3
9410101:33:37.0Hassar Jurs51
Tartu Inline Team 2
956201:33:43.0Kalle Uuemäe52
Tartu Inline Team
9615901:33:44.0Raiko Uri53
ABEC Rulluisuklubi
979601:33:44.0Aadu Männik16
Stockholm Speedskaters
9813001:33:45.0Marek Pihlak54
999801:33:46.0Kersti Toots2
Tartu Inline Team 2
1007601:33:49.0Hannes Roomet17
10116701:28:48.0Andris Krauza9
SK Asi-Ski Boy
1024701:30:33.0Raiko Kaju46
1038101:36:28.0Olga Gapejeva10
Tartu Inline Team 2
10411701:36:28.0Maiu Kivimäe11
1059401:36:29.0Ene Ilver12
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
1069501:36:29.0Signe Ventsel13
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
1071101:36:29.0Marko Pavlov55
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
1085601:36:29.0Peeter Kruusement18
10914601:36:30.0Villo Vuks19
11010901:30:46.0Victor Gnuni12
11111401:37:23.0Magnus Jonsson24
Stockholm Speedskaters
1127201:37:32.0Mati Kermas20
1139001:37:57.0Mart Kainel21
1146501:38:01.0Kaido Kivipõld56
11510201:33:20.0Dzintars Sarmulis21
ASI Ski-Box
11612401:33:21.0Gunars Lauris14
ASI-Ski-box
1177801:33:21.0Tarmo Oidjärv49
1184101:33:21.0Mairo Pukk48
1198001:39:29.0Veikko Kiisk25
Tartu Inline Team
12014401:40:17.0Andre Viira57
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
12115701:40:17.0Heinz Kask26
12213501:40:17.0Rene Rõõmus58
1239101:34:51.0Viljar Nuut23
Saaremaa
12410301:41:16.0Viljar Norman59
12513401:41:31.0Kert Rungi60
1267101:42:48.0Olev Kroon22
1276601:43:26.0Margus Leet61
FÖRCH
12814001:43:30.0Veiko Tammik28
1298801:45:53.0Heiki Roomet62
1304401:47:07.0Ljudmilla Mastovits3
1319701:40:46.0Taivo Päärson27
1326001:48:08.0Kuno Peek63
1337001:48:26.0Tarmo Leek23
1349901:48:26.0Harri Toiger29
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1356701:48:36.0Piret Saare4
1369201:49:46.0Riho Kapp24
AMBLA SK
1376401:43:06.0Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe14
Tartu Inline Team
1389301:43:34.0Erika Juksar15
1398901:53:06.0Alo Variksoo25
14012601:53:09.0Reelika Loomann16
14115501:56:22.0Liudmila Koren17
14213202:02:05.0Kristjan Puna64
14312902:02:25.0Margit Peebo5
stamina sk
14414302:03:50.0Alar Valdmann65
Seiklusklubi Xdream
14511502:07:18.0Marianne Juhkental18
14615602:09:04.0Kaarel Kitsemets66
147501:12:54.0Tõnis Paalme
Powerslide Öörull
14812501:18:24.0Heigo Lepik
14911101:28:15.0Per-Olof Hallberg
Hagaströms SK
15016402:01:39.0Dmitri Volhonski
Friday Night Skate
15116001:52:45.0Andres Kull
1528701:27:06.0Aniita Kokk
1538453:37:01.0Kaupo Koplus
A2K Sport
Ridu kokku: 153

...