Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Galerii Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Olümpiadistants EMV

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1101:51:49Aleksandr Latin
21CC Triatloniklubi
2601:57:04Ivo Suur
Veloplus
3401:58:37Hans Korman
T3/Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
4201:59:50Mart Suurkivi
TTÜ SK / T3 Triathlon Club
5302:01:04Rauno Miljand
21CC Triatloniklubi
6502:01:30Villu Vakra
21CC Triatloniklubi
7902:05:02Rainer Kuhi
21CC Triatloniklubi
8702:05:22Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi
95002:05:58Marek Nõmm
107702:06:25Margus Nõmm
21CC Triatloniklubi
112602:07:04Vladimir Demjant?uk
1210102:07:31Toomas Loho
T3 Triathlon Team
1310002:07:45Emeri Lepp
HAWAII EXPRESS
1410502:08:10Urmas Peiker
156802:09:02Nikita Tserednitsenko
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
164002:10:55Asko Kuusalu
Koidu Suusaklubi
1713802:11:03Alma Sarapuu
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
185802:11:23Rauno Pikkor
Team Extreme
1912302:11:34Rainer Virve
Windrox Spordiklubi MTÜ
201302:11:51Pavel Grigorenko
21CC Triatloniklubi
2115702:11:59Paul Gaydon
221102:12:16Taago Tulf
21CC Triatloniklubi
231002:12:55Toomas Timmermann
242202:14:18Denis Danilkin
Spordiklubi Garant
2513602:14:30Katrin Zaitseva
Tartu Ujumisklubi
2611802:15:16Meelis Tammer
274402:15:29Martin Metspalu
TriSmile
2811202:15:29Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS
2911902:15:38Raul Tomberg
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
302102:16:28Kaido Tigas
21CC Triatloniklubi
318102:17:06Indrek Reinbach
21CC Triatloniklubi
3211002:17:15Jaak Roosimägi
3311102:17:15Henri Rüüsak
RYYSAK TEAM
343802:17:46Aleksei Kuligin
3513302:17:49Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
3610702:18:05Artur Praun
If Kindlustus
3711302:18:12Martin Siimer
ProRunner/LiVal
381502:18:15Jevgeni Kalbin
21CC Triatloniklubi
392502:18:26Anti Liivat
21CC Triatloniklubi
405502:19:10Meelis Peiker
414802:19:23Rainer Nagel
KulgurTeam
4213502:19:39Derevyankin Vitaly
SKibikemarathon
437102:20:14Tiit Arus
21CC Triatloniklubi
4412702:20:24Oleg Kovaljov
4513402:20:34Vladimir Vinogradov
463102:20:39Jaan Sibul
21CC Triatloniklubi
473702:21:02Andrei T?erednik
21CC Triatloniklubi
485402:21:04Edgar Peganov
Keremeister
494202:21:05Harry Liipa
508702:21:07Ivo Tatrik
21CC Triatloniklubi
5112502:21:09Raimo Ülavere
527802:21:12Vladimir Galkin
537502:21:38Kardon Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
5412802:22:04Jürgen Ligi
21CC Triatloniklubi
553302:22:07Kristjan Silvet
21CC Triatloniklubi
562302:22:22Ivan Lavrentjev
21CC Triatloniklubi
5712902:22:26Sven Rohlin
U-Klubi
583002:22:34Krister Haav
Toggl Racing
597202:22:56Dmitri Aleksejev
6012002:23:48Janek Trepp
TriSmile
6111502:24:00Melvin Sinirand
TriSmile
621902:24:08Emil Laugal
21CC Triatloniklubi
6313702:24:31Sirlet Viilas
21CC Triatloniklubi
641802:24:46Erik Bauman
658002:24:48Deniss Gorba
LSC/tripower.lv
664902:24:59Janar Novitski
TriSmile
6713002:25:00Urmas Saat
HAWAII EXPRESS
683602:25:29Priit Kingo
Swedbank spordiklubi
6914802:25:30Merli Randoja
T3 Triathlon Team
7016002:25:44Gert Saamann
7112102:25:49Taivo Velling
TriSmile
7215302:26:05Donald Paidre
737902:26:41Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
745602:27:07Jürgen Piir
7512602:27:13Jaanus Kaur
Liigutaja
764302:27:22Nikolay Makhnenko
7710902:27:38Ilmar Raap
meie
784702:27:39Tõnu Mändma
TriSmile
797402:27:43Tair Anton
A2K Spordiklubi
8011602:28:10Mihhail Skrjabin
819002:28:16Tarmo Kalviste
RYYSAK TEAM
829602:28:25Michal Kruk
water knights Zabierzów
839302:28:46Kert Karula
SPARTA
848802:29:09Aivar Juhandi
SPARTA
8510802:29:11Ott Pärna
SCULT.com
8615902:29:16Ants Viirmaa
879802:29:25Mart Laid
883902:29:47Aarne Vasarik
21CC Triatloniklubi
8915402:29:54Indrek Aarna
908502:30:28Sergei Shirokov
21CC Triatloniklubi
9111702:30:35Einari Talviste
Waterworld.ee
927302:30:43Raido Kiipsaar
21CC Triatloniklubi
935702:31:44Erkki Pikk
SPARTA
9414702:31:53Kadri Possul
21CC Triatloniklubi
954102:32:24Sergei Voronichev
21CC Triatloniklubi
969902:32:51Margus Lepik
TriSmile
974602:33:02Argo Miller
9813902:34:00Ursel Velve
21CC Triatloniklubi
999402:34:01Viktor Kassatkin
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
1006002:34:42Reemo Raag
1017602:36:26Andrei Doman
inFocus
1022802:37:08Kaupo Eerme
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
1033402:37:37Veikko Hõbemägi
TriSmile
10415502:37:38Raul Uus
10514102:38:25Eeva Avik
21CC Triatloniklubi
1066202:38:38Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
10714002:38:47Raina Vaarmaa
10815602:39:42Tarmo Karama
1091202:40:14Johannes Aalto
1102902:41:11Martin Meisalu
21CC Triatloniklubi
1116702:41:40Lauri Teder
11215202:41:53Marika Rohtla
TriSmile
11310302:42:08Kristjan Niinemaa
11410402:42:35Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
1155202:42:47Sergei Panin
1169702:43:07Margus Kuusk
11713202:43:07Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
1184502:43:35Riho Mikko
Sutherland Global Services
1192702:43:38Oliver Lätte
21CC Triatloniklubi
12014302:43:42Laura Huik
21CC Triatloniklubi
12114902:44:01Jurgita Rohde
21CC Triatloniklubi
12215802:44:22Lauri Plutus
1233202:44:35Eerik Heldna
Kaitseliit
1241602:44:56Juho Airaksinen
1252002:45:47Aleksei Borisov
1261402:47:05Antti-Pekka Airaksinen
1273502:47:08Imre Truu
21CC Triatloniklubi
1288602:47:32Valdo Jahilo
Garmin Eesti
1295302:48:08Toomas Papstel
1306102:53:08Samppa Rautio
1316602:55:48Dmitri Smorodin
Smorodina
13214602:56:34Monika Lemese
TriSmile
13314502:57:05Jelena Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
13413102:57:40Riho Sarv
TriSmile
13515002:57:44Tiina Krutob
Waterworld.ee
13614403:00:50Stina Metsis
21CC Triatloniklubi
13710203:03:15Mart Luhari
1386503:03:49Andrejs Semjonovs
Salaspils Siltums
1395103:03:59Santeri Oksanen
1406303:15:29Sampo Saukkonen
14115103:19:44Pille Nurmis
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF124Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF89Urmas Volens
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNF8Paul Ruubel
SK Keremeister
Ridu kokku: 144

...