Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 22,35

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1101:04:21Ain-Alar JuhansonM1
Qtriathletes
2301:04:38Urmas UtarM401
3201:05:16Priit AiltM2
Hawaii Express
4401:06:33Siim KaugeP1
5501:08:13Rait PalloM3
627401:08:43Margus TammM402
717301:09:46Ravshan BalgabaevM4
SCOTT Racing Sankt Petersburg
81801:10:33Kaidar HussarM5
Water Ser
92301:10:54Risto RoonetM6
CRAFT
101401:10:58Simmo KikkasM7
CRAFT
11701:11:01Sulev LokkM8
Ekspress Hotline
122101:11:12Lauri MalsroosM9
Sportland Zeppelin
132001:11:18Aimar HussarM10
142801:11:55Erik AibastM11
Jalajälg
1527001:11:56Gunnar PallasP2
1616301:12:03Marek TõnismäeM12
United Motors
171201:12:04Art OppiM13
adidas Baltics SIA Eesti filia
1830601:12:21Allar SooP3
TARTU SK
1927201:12:27Indrek KlampeM14
OÜ Selista Ehitus
2028201:12:59Mirko PõldmaM15
2114701:13:26Andres KübarM451
223801:13:48Kristjan NurmsaluP4
Tamsalu AO SUKL
231901:13:55Tarmo TammM16
Team Mahe
248001:14:45Villu KlesmannM17
2513601:15:08Toomas JõgevaM403
264101:15:10Emeri LeppM18
2728101:15:17Aivar LagenõmmM19
285701:15:41Riivo RooseM20
2915801:15:45Andreas KraasM21
Sportland
301601:15:46Taivo PallotedderM22
3114601:15:55Meelis KukkM452
3210501:16:04August TilloM23
Saarte Terviserajad mtü
33124501:16:21Helen SchmidtT1
342501:16:35Mihhail LukertsenkoM24
CRAFT
3516701:16:37Margus NõmmM25
3628501:16:44Kristjan KübarM26
Konvento Ehituse OÜ
3718801:16:46Kristjan KarabelnikM27
381101:16:52Anti KaukM404
as trio lsl
3928901:17:35Janek BahovskiM28
4014001:17:48Martin MeriM29
4119001:18:07Ivar HeinolaM30
Team Innopolis
423301:18:09Alo AlunurmM31
433101:18:30Mart TilkM32
MÄRJAMAA SK
4428801:18:43Priit TambetM33
VMT Betoon
4529701:18:50Rasmus RenterP5
465001:18:56Andrus RootaluM34
4714401:19:01Kaarel SchmidtM551
4829501:19:11Madis LepiksaarP6
4914201:19:19Kristjan KajasteM35
505101:19:19Peep LeinoM36
5130501:19:28Kristen SooP7
TARTU SK
5227601:19:29Silver PaluM37
TAK
534501:19:31Anti KalleM38
SPORTLAND
547301:19:41Viktor KübardM39
5530301:19:42Marko VirkunenM40
HANSA INKASSO
5630401:19:42Margus JõesaarM41
NUKUKODU.EE
573401:19:45Margus HeintaluM42
582601:19:59Ilmar VähiM43
Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
598201:20:06Toomas LaurM405
606301:20:20Ergo MeierM44
613201:20:46Matis KõverikM45
21CC
621701:20:58Siim HannusM46
Üksik-sidepataljon
6328301:21:12Andrei GristsenkoM47
644201:21:24Rait PõllendikM48
Nordea SK
6510001:21:30Indrek HeinmetsM49
JALAJÄLG AS
6614101:21:31Indrek AarnaM50
Eesti Energia AS
67221401:21:33Alma SarapuuN1
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
683601:21:35Villu ZirnaskM406
69325301:21:41Jaanika KalevN2
Keskkonnaministeerium
7028601:21:45Erik KirikmäeM51
717801:21:51Harri AndreM52
7213101:21:58Indrek ReinbokM53
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
733901:21:59Ergo TammM54
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
746501:22:12Ivo TatrikM55
SK Mercury
7526301:22:18Paavo NaelM56
SAKU SK
7626201:22:24Gerri KodresM57
Team Innopolis
774601:22:27Sulev VeerberkM552
THK-88
782701:22:36Sulev KraamM58
Fontes
7927501:22:52Kalev VunkM59
8010201:23:05Vladimir SavinovM407
813001:23:06Andres MatkurM60
8226701:23:12Jarek JõeperaM61
ELEKTRIJÄNES
835401:23:22Peedu LohurP8
Imavere SK
841501:23:28Priit SarapuuM62
8515201:23:46Ilmar RaapM63
8628701:23:48Andres AamiseppM64
87901:23:52Tiit EinmaaM65
8811401:23:59Tanel LeisaluM66
8917101:24:05Eino KarvakM408
KNT MEEDIAD
9027701:24:06Siim PaluM67
TAK
9129901:24:15Raimo RikkaM68
9218701:24:19Rainer RohesaluM409
Siseministeerium
937401:24:25Kristjan KurikM69
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
9429801:24:27Kristo SeppM70
9516201:24:27Marti SoosaarM71
967101:24:28Madis MüürseppM4010
9717901:24:31Reimo LuhtM72
9813801:24:46Urmas LepikM73
9914901:24:55Joel RandmaaM74
10019401:25:03Siim OjaverM75
10119601:25:19Rene JakobsonM501
ETK
1025901:25:37Veiko IlvesM76
TuuT
10316601:25:38Gert KlaaserM4011
10412101:25:42Riho JürvetsonM77
1057001:25:45Margus MaidlaM78
TeamRide
1069901:26:02Reigo RandmetsM79
SK Võhma Saunanaised
10712801:26:16Margus VenelaineM80
Tallegg
1084301:26:22Kalev NõmmM4012
SK Assa Kesoro
10929601:26:24Renat VafinM81
Skype
1104801:26:33Meelis KoskaruM82
MAKSU-JA TOLLIAMET
11127301:26:33Taavi KalaM83
1129101:26:34Meelik GornoiM84
Skype
11328401:26:52Ergo JairM85
11412301:27:07Andres KiislerM86
Kaja Ehitus OÜ
1158801:27:16Valdo JahiloM87
Event Master
1169701:27:19Joosep LohurP9
Imavere SK
117425601:27:29Kristel KübarT2
11812201:28:05Indrek SootlaM88
119525101:28:06Lea KiviojaN401
1206901:28:13Einari TalvisteM4013
WATERWORLD EXPEDITION
121621901:28:21Jana MatvejevaN402
Vargamäe SK.
122720401:28:22Kai ValtinN3
12311501:28:27Andres AroM89
Noyo Baltic
1248901:28:39Sven AriaM4014
Lextrans
12516001:28:44Ragnar SelbergM90
RAUTAKESKO AS
12612701:28:49Janek MõttusM91
1275601:28:55Maarek PajurM92
Itella Logistics
12817401:28:57Aivo KukkM502
12914501:29:06Jaanus PõtterM93
13019501:29:25Paavo TruuM94
Bauhof
131822001:29:33Evelin PihlakN4
13217501:29:35Kaido KukkP10
1334901:29:37Algis SeppM95
Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliamet
13417001:30:12Toomas PaasM96
1351301:30:12Ahto MatvejevM453
13618601:30:28Raul OleskM454
137601:30:44Andrus SammelselgM97
Danske Bank A/S Eesti filiaal
13816901:30:49Reigo LehtlaM98
EAS
1396401:30:50Madis MalvM99
1405501:30:52Ott AlemaaM100
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
141921501:31:02Margit AniN5
Valgjärve SK
1427601:31:02Parvo PartsM101
Aegviidu
1431025501:31:21Marje ViirmannN451
Fere
1447501:31:26Knut HangaM102
14510801:31:26Rain HallimäeM503
1468301:31:47Rasmus TalvisteP11
TALLINNA INGLISE KOLLEDZ
1471123401:32:07Tiia EeskiviN6
Sampo Spordiklubi
1484401:32:09Veiko MurroM103
14916101:32:10Harry LiipaM104
Danske Bank A/S Eesti filiaal
1503501:32:19Rando SoomreM105
TuuT
15117201:32:20Erki LoigomM106
15213701:32:24Oskar PõldmaaP12
1536601:32:24Ain KurvitsM4015
Kuva Kinnisvara
15410101:32:26Tarmo ErdmannM4016
15512001:32:39Margo MuzakkoM107
1561221701:32:42Kristel KaubiN7
Nordea Pank
15729401:32:57Robert SalepP13
15815901:33:07Riivo AntonM108
Team Innopolis
1591321601:33:45Signe ParmN8
16015001:33:54Tõnu SeilM109
Kultuuriministeerium
16113201:33:54Priit IlverM110
1621421201:33:59Merle LilleoruN9
16316801:34:01Anti KaljumäeM111
16430101:34:30Mario RaestikM112
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
1656801:34:33Erki VarbolaM113
1669301:34:47Meelis PaloverM114
16710401:34:52Aimar PoomM115
Tribitskid
16811901:34:53Richard WitherallM116
16911101:35:04Tormi LeinartM117
1707201:35:11Margus AntsonM118
Sampo SK/21CC
1711524601:35:26Marju TempelN10
17220001:35:28Are AltrajaM119
AS JALAJÄLG
17318501:35:35Raimond TammM120
Raimstar Consult OÜ
17415401:35:38Marek KõivM121
sportland
17517601:35:40Erki KivinukkM122
1762201:35:48Rain KuldjärvM123
1771623301:36:11Piret UrmetN403
17826501:36:18Karl-Andres Keegi?P14
17912501:36:36Veiko KarpM4017
18014301:36:41Margus MustimetsM124
18127901:36:54Jürgen RehemägiM125
Nordea Pank
1828601:36:57Janel KartauM126
OMC
18310701:37:07Jarno PõderM127
1848701:37:09Eero KaupM128
18526601:37:28Mikk RehaP15
1864001:37:34Rainer TopsM129
Jalajälg AS
18729101:37:37Juhan SaarM130
FERRUM STREET
18818301:37:49Marek JõelaM131
Hansa SK
1891723001:37:54Tiina KrutobN404
19018901:37:56Tõnu AamiseppM553
1917901:38:22Jüri SakkeusM554
KPMG Baltics
19213901:38:37Olavi ÄrmM132
1938101:38:45Lauri MonveltM133
1941822301:38:51Ly PajurN11
19511001:38:51Peep MaisteM455
19618401:39:07Vilmar TruutsM134
Eltel Networks AS
19715601:39:14Taivo TeraM135
19816501:39:22Mait SaarM136
G4S
19918201:40:07Andrus TreibergM137
Hansa SK
20010901:40:10Tarmo MeentaloM138
2011925001:40:13Kadri LimbergN12
20212401:40:19Kalev KarpP16
20330001:40:38Jaan ToomingasM139
SAUE
20426801:40:44Harri AroP17
KOSE SK
20515501:40:50Janno KallikormM140
2066101:40:51Argo ServetM4018
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
20728001:40:59Silver PriksM141
2082020601:41:01Age TuiskN13
2092122101:42:08Marina JärveN405
JK"Hermes"
2102224701:42:16Silja KõivN14
sportland
2112320501:42:19Riika PloompuuN15
2122425901:42:45Heleene TambetT3
21315301:43:05Urmas KaasikM142
21429201:43:26Jan LättM143
Team Innopolis
2152522401:43:47Merle TaevereN16
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
2162625801:43:49Pille NaggelN452
2176201:44:10Andrus MägiM144
Itella
21810301:44:34Toomas OjakäärM145
21929001:44:44Elvis RüütelM146
2202726101:46:14Margis SeinN17
AJAKIRI ÜKS
2218501:46:33Ain ParveM601
Eesti Panga SK
2222824801:46:42Maris ReintalT4
Sportland
22330201:47:11Reedik ReinmetsM147
OÜ MONOLIIT
2242922201:47:15Triinu KalleN18
22526901:47:49Valter AroP18
KOSE SK
22612601:48:12Tõnis RaudlaM602
Merko Ehitus AS
22711601:48:13Margus VahemäeM148
22813301:48:39Indrek RummaM149
22916401:49:10Tõnis StambergM150
Turu-uuringute AS
2303020101:49:32Mari KoppelN19
Tervise Paradiis
23112901:49:33Vahur VärkM456
2329601:49:58Mart TammojaM151
SK VÕHMA SAUNANAISED
23329301:50:02Raivo KliimannM4019
23415101:50:42Gerd KiiliM152
AS Jalajälg
2359001:50:55Mait EisoM153
23627801:51:06Taavi RehemägiP19
Nordea Pank
23710601:51:07Leho SoosillaM154
2383121301:51:24Jette-Liis TammaruT5
2393225401:52:18Evelin KiviloN20
2403325701:53:16Kristina NaruskN21
2413423501:54:02Mairis KangroN22
2423521001:58:15Kaidi JuurmaaN23
Tervise Paradiis
2433622601:59:57Heleen KangroN24
Jalajälg AS
2443722502:00:31Katrin KaruN25
JALAJÄLG AS
2453824402:02:06Maari-Liisa KartauN26
AS ORDI
24611702:02:06Jussi UstalM4020
2473920302:04:09Piret JürmanN453
24819202:08:04Andrus JoasaarM155
Balkan Transport OÜ
24926402:08:41Kristjan KalleP20
2504024102:16:22Krisli TammelaN27
DNF52Kristjan NoormetsM
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
DNF193Rein RiisaluM
DNF271Siim MägiM
SK Võhma Saunanaised
DNF60Jüri KannusM45
ABEC
DNF199Toivo ToomlaM
DNF157Mihkel ReimaaM
DNF239Beatrice Marlene MetsaorgT
Maria jooksuklubi
DNF8Martin SagajaM
DNF113Rauno RebasM
DNF229Kätlin KeelN
DNF197Alvar AlbiM
DNF53Olav MetsM
G4S Spordiklubi
DNF67Margus OleskM
DNF202Annika AasN
DNF10Jaak KannisteM45
DNF177Tarko TuiskM
DNF240Kinne TõnnisonT
DNF260Arle KõivN
Sportland
DNF118Viljar SinimeriM
DNF231Maria MetsaorgT
SS Marathon
DNF198Avo LuikM40
DNF58Meelis JürisaarM
DNF77Herki VainumaaM40
DNF207Kadri PossulN
Kirjastus TEA
DNF24Viljar VillemsM
DNF178Kaur KaskP
DNF242Heli TompsN
DNF130Urmas JegorovM
DNF232Katri SaarN
Suusahullud
DNF209Kadri WitherallN
DNF84Jüri MetsaorgM40
Maria jooksuklubi
DNF208Mairi SikkaN
DNF29Anti AntonM
DNF180Andre PärnM
DNF243Krista VillemsonN
AJAKIRI ÜKS
DNF134Kaido SeilM
DNF236Karin KarroN
DNF98Kaarel ReispassM40
Sampo SK
DNF94Heiki RandmäeM
DNF218Aili PoppN
Oti-Audentes Zahkna team
DNF37Silver MäeM
Üksik-Sidepataljon
DNF181Peeter KaraskM
DNF249Kaili VainumaaN
DNF135Sten-Erik JantsonM
DNF237Kitty KuboN
Maria jooksuklubi
DNF211Katrin BaumanN50
DNF95Jaan ReinerM
DNF227Eve-Piia AavaN
DNF47Vahur LoosaarM40
DNF191Andre MägiM
DNF252Helju PreegelN60
DNF148Aivar PrantsM
DNF238Anu MaltsN45
DNF92Allar LauringM
RAUTAKESKO AS
DNF112Rain TomingasM
ERGO
DNF228Ingrid TikkN40
Ridu kokku: 306

...