Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, 16 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiSünniaastaVõiskond
114401:11:38Martin Sagaja1980
Eesti Raudtee SK
21101:11:38Rain Kuldjärv1986
3701:12:42Lauri Malsroos1986
SK Saue Tammed
410101:12:52Villu Eller1992
NÕMME KJK
52701:15:10Tanel Ader1986
SPORTLAND
61801:15:10Sven Luks1968
Kõrvemaa Matka- ja Suusakeskus
72501:16:33Meelis Jürisaar1971
88301:16:38Toomas Laur1964
97801:17:09Marek Tõnismäe1975
CC Rota Mobilis
1010701:20:30Aimar Hussar1981
Areal Team
114901:21:26Knut Hanga1970
121201:21:28Tõnu Danilas1968
135301:21:55Mart Tilk1970
MÄRJAMAA SK
148001:24:11Kalev Nõmm1964
SK Assa Kesoro
153801:24:49Kristjan Nurmsalu1989
Tamsalu AO SUKL
163301:25:45Indrek Reinbok1976
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
1710801:26:29Urmas Lorvi1965
181401:26:40Anti Anton1970
191001:26:40Andres Matkur1974
2013501:28:26Silver Mäe1986
Üksik-Sidepataljon
2113401:28:26Siim Hannus1983
Üksik-sidepataljon
225701:28:46Jaak Kanniste1960
2316601:30:17Kalmet Kala1967
247401:30:35Ergo Tamm1982
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
2510601:30:48Ain Kurvits1967
Kuva Kinnisvara
2610201:31:03Eik Eller1956
2710301:31:18Jüri Metsaorg1966
Maria jooksuklubi
2810401:31:18Maria Metsaorg1993
SS Marathon
296401:31:43Sulev Veerberk1951
THK-88
304501:32:04Tarmo Tamm1972
Team Mahe
3116201:32:32Janel Kartau1978
ARROW
3211901:33:18Margus Heintalu1981
336301:33:48Marina Järve1967
JK"Hermes"
345901:34:20Meelis Palover1975
356101:34:23Aili Popp1983
Oti-Audentes Zahkna team
3613301:34:48Margo Võsu1979
Stamina SK
376001:36:07Signe Parm1980
AREAL TEAM
387001:36:21Margus Antson1972
Sampo SK/21CC
399301:36:21Marje Ott1959
4010501:36:34Jana Matvejeva1967
Vargamäe SK.
417701:37:16Veiko Murro1980
4212201:37:41Sven Aria1968
Lextrans
438501:37:44Meelik Gornoi1980
Skype
443201:37:57Argo Servet1966
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
455001:38:20Sulev Kraam1980
Fontes
462901:39:46Kristel Kaubi1973
Nordea Pank
471901:39:47Margus Olesk1974
4816901:41:22Andres Lõhmus1971
496901:41:37Alma Sarapuu1973
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
5017101:41:37Geily Niinemets1982
TABASALU TK
517901:41:46Andrus Mägi1976
Itella
5213701:41:46Riika Ploompuu1970
HANSA SK
5315401:42:09Rainer Tops1975
JALAJÄLG
5414301:42:09Indrek Heinmets1975
JALAJÄLG
5511101:44:24Helen Virro1976
562301:44:36Margus Maidla1973
TeamRide
5715901:44:44Peep Maiste1962
582101:44:46Jüri Kannus1963
ABEC
5913201:45:18Toomas Paesüld1979
Stamina SK
606201:45:21Madis Müürsepp1965
6115801:45:46Sirle Rikk1974
6217001:45:50Hendrik Agur1965
632201:45:55Andres Aro1970
Saue Tammed
641501:46:01Anti Kalle1970
SPORTLAND
651601:46:01Triinu Kalle1977
6611601:46:18Leino Schnur1974
6711501:46:43Elen Mitt1978
kARBON
684401:49:14Madis Malv1976
694701:49:42Ragnar Selberg1974
Rautakesko AS
703701:49:43Mart Vahter1989
RAUTAKESKO AS
713601:49:43Madis Lindmäe1986
Rautakesko AS
725201:49:55Jüri Sakkeus1953
KPMG Baltics
7311001:50:18Toomas Virro1974
743101:53:31Ott Alemaa1975
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
755401:59:15Rando Soomre1977
TuuT
765501:59:15Veiko Ilves1977
TuuT
7710001:59:53Villu Zirnask1966
AJAKIRI ÜKS
7812602:00:45Kaili Vainumaa1970
7912702:00:45Herki Vainumaa1967
80402:02:02Silver Eensaar1978
SKM!
81302:02:02Erik Aibast1973
Jalajälg
824102:02:04Ain Parve1948
Eesti Panga SK
8316402:02:05Rene Ottesson1968
SKM!
844602:03:41Valdo Jahilo1972
Event Master
85802:04:28Rait Põllendik1973
Nordea SK
869502:06:24Tiia Eeskivi1969
Sampo Spordiklubi
8712902:06:26Maarek Pajur1978
Itella Logistics
8812402:06:34Kaarel Reispass1965
Sampo SK
8912802:06:40Ly Pajur1978
902802:06:49Silva Taevere1976
9116302:08:35Grete Mäesalu1984
SPORTLAND LÕUNAKESKUS
921302:08:37Margit Ani1981
Valgjärve SK
937102:08:47Harri Andre1979
942402:08:48Dmitri Smirnov1982
SPORTLAND
955102:10:58Ilmar Vähi1977
Lõuna Politsei Spordiklubi
968602:10:58Evelin Pihlak1977
9714502:12:02Kaili Toompalu1970
Eesti Kepikõnni Liit
988402:12:09Kadri Kööp1975
9913602:12:09Marek Ivanov1973
10012002:12:19Olav Mets1979
G4S Spordiklubi
10111302:12:53Annika Raudsepp1980
10213102:14:50Aino Sirkel1945
TARTU MARATON
1033402:15:57Kristjan Kurik1977
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
10412302:19:22Ülle Ani1956
Valgjärve SK
10512502:19:36Evelin Raidma1974
10615302:21:02Svetlana Haapsal1966
PROMOART
10715202:21:03Diana Haapsal1992
GAG
10816002:21:13Tõnu Aamisepp1975
1093902:22:25Ivo Tatrik1973
SK Mercury
11014902:23:34Ege Hörats1979
JALAJÄLG
111502:23:34Risto Roonet1976
TOKO
112602:23:34Helen Roonet1978
TOKO
11311402:24:04Tiina Lille1978
11415102:25:22Rene Meimer1949
ECORETOURS
11514802:26:11Simmo Kikkas1975
CRAFT
116202:26:11Marti Soosaar1977
Eesti Firmasport
1174802:27:28Alo Alunurm1974
1189402:28:00Marko Mägi1975
11910902:28:55Lenina Rautonen1962
Sampo SK
12016502:28:57Aimar Liiver1974
EMT
12111802:30:07Urmas Lustmets1967
12211702:30:21Lily Salus1961
12316702:32:29Urve Ader1970
12416802:32:29Talis Ader1967
12514102:35:49Tõnis Raudla1945
1269002:37:58Ingrid Kirss1969
1278902:37:58Hanno Traks1971
12811202:38:14Anu Malts1961
AJAKIRI ÜKS
12916102:39:08Krista Loo1953
1309902:39:08Tiivi Nõmmik1977
EMT
1313502:41:58Merle Taevere1980
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
13215502:41:58Marika Lausen1976
13315602:42:10Arvi Schilf1964
13414202:43:11Mare Raidma1945
1358802:43:47Ahto Hindrea1961
1368702:43:47Lily Hindrea1962
1379202:45:27Kylli Vikkisk1947
Lasnamäe LOV
1388102:45:27Raul Markus1968
Tartu Suusaklubi
1398202:45:27Allar Lauring1984
RAUTAKESKO AS
1409602:59:38Marju Tempel1974
Matate sk
1419702:59:40Merike Kodanipork1978
MATATE sk
1424202:59:41Parvo Parts1977
Aegviidu
DNF91Mare Mutso1953
Veeberi Elektritööde OÜ
DNF157Heldi Kotkas1963
DNF56Andrus Rootalu1972
DNF66Rasmus Talviste1991
TALLINNA INGLISE KOLLEDZ
DNF17Taivo Pallotedder1975
Sportland Zeppelin
DNF146Aivar Prants1977
Eesti Raudtee SK
DNF98Karl Luhaäär1984
DNF58Eero Kaup1969
DNF67Tiina Krutob1965
DNF20Piret Urmet1967
DNF147Tiit Eenmaa1977
Eesti Raudtee SK
DNF121Mait Eiso1975
DNF65Einari Talviste1968
WATERWORLD EXPEDITION
DNF68Jaan Sokk1983
DNF26Anna Krasenko1984
SPORTLAND
DNF150Indrek Samm1977
SPORTLAND ÜLEMISTE
DNF130Kaspar Abel1989
SPORTLAND ZEPPELIN
DNF72Vahur Värk1962
DNF30Kristjan Noormets1986
EESTI POSTI SPORDIKLUBI
DNF138Heiki Pruul1979
HANSA SK
DNF73Vahur Loosaar1964
DNF40Rasmus Pruul1982
DNF139Tanel Kannel1973
HANSA SK
DNF75Jaan Reiner1969
DNF43Katri Saar1978
Suusahullud
DNF9Meelis Laht1988
NÕMME SK
DNF140Priit Raud1976
DNF76Heiki Randmäe1969
Ridu kokku: 170

...