Et En

Tulemused, 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
130801:01:57Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira
213501:02:24Raido Mitt
#HeadInimesed
332001:04:14Dmitri Aristov
Treeningpartner
410901:05:48Tõnu Lillelaid
Sparta
520001:07:02Rauno Reinart
SK Prorunner
611101:08:09Sander Linnus
Areal Team
7401:09:16Priit Ailt
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
819301:10:28Matt Rammo
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
98001:11:01Juri Kovaljov
MTÜ Spordiklubi CFC
1016001:11:18Olari Orm
SK Prorunner
1112701:11:35Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi
123501:11:52Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi / Kalev AS
133901:12:35Peep Jalakas
1410501:12:59Tanel Levkoi
1513201:13:41Janno Metsapool
1622401:13:45Siim Susi
TREENINGPARTNER/MUST PUUDEL
176901:13:49Gunnar Kingo
1817601:14:03Rauno Pikkor
195901:14:10Tanel Kannel
AS Norma / Norma OK
2011701:14:26Alari Lumberg
Treeningpartner
2134301:14:48Andres Bauvald
2234701:16:01Sander Lepik
42koma
235501:16:08Christopher Kalev
Cfc jaak Mae suusakool
246801:16:08Priit Kingo
Swedbank
253401:16:13Kaidar Hussar
AS Kalev
264401:16:19Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
2726701:16:51Jürgen Veber
Treeningpartner
2814501:17:00Hannes Normak
SK Los Toros
2934901:17:20Kelly Nevolihhin
VIKE
3018601:17:51Henno Puu
A & T Sport
3111801:18:05Mardo Lundver
Rapla Jooksuklubi
3232701:18:23Liliana Torn
Täppsportlased
3335001:19:06Urmas Laur
3421901:19:10Valmar Sisask
3525701:19:11Asko Valdmann
Sparta
3612401:19:29Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
372701:19:38Pavel Grigorenko
21CC
3818501:19:40Andre Pukk
Tripassion
3925401:20:03Vidrik Vaiksaar
Tripassion
4020901:20:41Paul Ruubel
SK Keremeister
4116801:20:41Edgar Peganov
Tripassion/AT Sport
4220801:20:41Raul Ruubel
AT Sport
4334801:21:04Rain Seepõld
#HeadInimesed
4423701:21:04Marion Tibar
#HeadInimesed
4516101:21:16Kalle Oruaas
SK Prorunner
4613101:21:23Randel Mets
4728401:21:46Risto Ülem
Regio OÜ
484801:21:49Jano Järvelaid
Orkla Eesti AS
492901:21:53Halmar Heinmets
Leksi 44
507601:22:01Madis Kollo
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
5121801:22:01Märt Sildvee
RR Siplased
5220601:22:08Priit Roosnupp
5326401:22:15Marko Valter
SK Prorunner
548501:22:15Kadiliis Kuiv
SK Prorunner
5522301:22:57Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
5617801:23:11Mati Pisa
571101:23:18Toomas Artma
5825101:23:21Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
5914601:23:35Talis Nurk
Talis Nurk Ehitus
6031801:24:02Karl Juudas
Sportland Team
6130601:24:04Sten Pisang
#HeadInimesed
622401:24:05Timur Fazõlov
InDaClub
6323301:24:09Danel Taur
SK Los Toros
646101:24:14Indrek Karolin
6530101:24:18Jan Golõnski
Nike Run Club
662601:24:45Jason Gresh
6717901:25:02Denis Piskunov
6816401:25:33Arkko Pakkas
4TEAMS
6915501:25:58Indrek Oll
701701:26:04Sergey Borisov
7122701:26:07Raimo Talviste
Sparta
7233601:26:28Maria Veskla
Sparta
7332401:26:50Priit Jürimäe
Päästeamet
74501:26:58Alar Alajaan
sidepataljon
7516201:27:03Aron Ott
RR Suusaklubi
765301:27:06Mikk Kalamees
AS Norma / Norma OK
7729201:27:10Priit Brus
Swedbank Spordiklubi
787301:27:11Kaarel Koitne
7930901:27:13Alger Vedler
8018001:27:20Jean-Luc Plagnaud
HiKoTri
8125201:27:43Romet Uudeküll
RR Suusaklubi
828701:27:50Klarika Kuusk
Treeningpartner
8327101:28:15Alo Viirmaa
Sparta
8415601:28:19Janek Ollep
859801:28:30Margus Lehtme
869001:28:36Lembit Künnapas
Klubi7
875801:28:40Märt Kalmo
8824501:28:44Aleksei Trunin
895101:28:51Merilin Jürisaar
9028701:28:51Kunnar Kuuder
915001:28:51Meelis Jürisaar
9223501:29:06Martin Teetsov
9327201:29:15Raul Villo
9426001:29:17Andi Vallik
Läänemaa KJK
9530001:29:17Eiko Sau
9616501:29:18Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
9721201:29:24Indrek Saaremäel
Tripassion
981601:29:26Triinu Bergmann
SK Prorunner
999401:29:36Jaanus Laidvee
1001401:29:41Martin Aunin
10110201:29:48Kristjan Lepp
Elisa Spordiklubi
10220101:29:48Otto Riisenberg
Elisa Spordiklubi
1037801:30:27Meelis Koskaru
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
10427501:30:48Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
1058201:30:49Ringo Krilovs
10624701:30:54Raiko Tutt
AS Norma / Norma OK
107901:31:01Meelis Angerma
10827701:31:05Jüri Vlassov
Tripassion
10922901:31:05Harles Tammeleht
Tripassion
11018801:31:06Martin Põldoja
Sportland Team
11134201:31:40Tauno Tanilas
11229801:31:49Aleksandr Nikiforov
11333301:31:50Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
1146401:32:00Alari Kasemaa
Treeningpartner
11535301:32:01Marko Salumaa
11627801:32:13Dagmar Vlassov
Funderbeam
11715801:32:13Peeter Oranen
SK Prorunner
1186201:32:21Sergei Karpovitch
11921501:32:21Taavi Siim
Metek OÜ
12021001:32:23Reinis Ruusmaa
Metek OÜ
12119001:32:25Kristo Põlluaas
Mikkeller Tunning Club Tallinn
12213601:32:26Andra Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
12318701:32:27Raido Puust
Elujooks
12428101:32:30Toomas Voolaid
Bauhaus
1257101:32:38Toomas Kogger
12618401:32:43Triin Preem
SEB/Sparta
12723801:32:50Mihkel Tikerpalu
SA NUKU
1284001:33:21Ruslan Jegorov
Sportland Team
12933001:33:24Janek Vahtra
13019901:33:33Richard Reim
1313801:33:38Andre Jakobson
1326701:33:40Kerti Kesküla
AS Norma / Norma OK
13329901:34:05Margus Kuusk
Stora Enso Terviseklubi
13435201:34:10Katriin Ivanov
Jooksupartner
13534601:34:20Andre Labe
4TEAMS
13621101:34:20Rainis Saar
1376001:34:28Mats Karo
13833501:34:42Margit Udikas-Susi
JK Must Puudel/Treeningpartner
13924101:35:09Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
14024201:35:09Rainer Tops
SK Los Toros
1417001:35:10Avo Kirsipuu
SK Kirss
1423601:35:28Veikko Hõbemägi
14329301:35:33Üllar Raud
Swedbank Spordiklubi
14433401:35:33Silver Jung
Tri Passion
14532801:35:48Aarne Vasarik
21CC triatlon
14616901:36:25Priit Pihelgas
14729101:36:27Evelin Ausmees
Swedbank Spordiklubi
14815701:36:32Rivo Olvet
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
14928901:36:49Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
15012301:36:54Maarja Maarjakõiv
Elisa Spordiklubi
15117501:36:55Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
15220401:37:14Hannes Roomet
1538101:37:14Kristiina Kresmer
154601:37:21Rita Alas-Järv
Orkla Eesti AS
15532901:37:28Erik Pahlberg
RMIT SK
15617001:37:37Raigo Piilberg
15733701:37:48Kristjan Roosild
TransferWise
15820301:38:04Heiki Roomet
15921601:38:09Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase SK
1609701:38:10Aivi Laurik
16117101:38:11Valvo Piilberg
16216701:38:13Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
16321401:38:25Eedi Sepp
Rahandusministeerium
16432101:38:36Anni Kingsepp
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
16517301:38:44Alar-Eero Piirisild
Elisa Spordiklubi
16612601:38:45Raivo Meitus
SK Prorunner
1678301:38:59Henri Kruusel
Sportland Team
16810101:39:00Ivo Lepasaar
1698901:39:10Rait Käbin
Jalajälg AS
17024001:39:23Relika Toome
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
17135401:39:36Nele Sumberg
Tripassion
1722101:39:48Alger Ers
1739201:40:05Aivo Laaneväli
Metek OÜ
17417201:40:07Laura Piiper
17523201:40:10Tiina Tartes
17616601:40:20Siim Palu
17732601:40:22Toomas Mast
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
1782301:40:31Ainar Estra
HC TALLINN
17910701:40:34Ülle Liiv
18010301:40:44Andreas Leznevsky
18129401:40:45Triin Soha
Swedbank Spordiklubi
18215401:41:02Raivo Olgo
Tripassion
18327301:41:30Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
18414101:41:49Margus Mäeots
18513901:41:51Marek Murumäe
Aima SK
1866601:42:01Kaspar Kaur
Sportland Team
18713801:42:12Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
1889301:42:26Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
1899601:42:31Toomas Laimets
1903001:42:33Einar Hillep
Justiitsministeerium
1912001:42:59Aleksandr Embrich
MEGIDO OÜ
19222601:42:59Sergei ŠIšIkin
MEGIDO OÜ
19312201:43:26Mihkel Lääne
19427901:43:26Kaire Volmerson
TriSmile
19510401:43:30Kalle Lett
19631301:43:37Janek Ardon
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
19717401:43:42Margus Piiriste
19835501:44:08Armin Soosalu
19914701:44:11Andrus Nurmik
20035101:44:38Tagne Võip
reklaam.ee
20122801:44:46Bruno Tammaru
20225001:44:46Kristina Uibo
20311501:44:49Olga Lozinski
Orkla Eesti AS
20428801:45:01Anu Maasik
20532501:45:06Karol Palmiste
20612801:45:09Andres Meresmaa
20724601:45:36Elizabeth Truve
20831001:45:42Rivo Kaldvee
Advokaadibüroo Kaarma & Kaldvee
20915301:45:57Rain Ojala
Metek OÜ
21034101:46:05Rico Rohi
RR Suusaklubi
211301:46:22Marek Adli
21217701:46:22Keiu Pirnpuu
21315201:46:28Mihkel Oja
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
21430501:46:39Signe Uibo
Triatloniklubi TriPassion
21528601:46:41Aiki Jalakas
RR Suusaklubi
21610801:46:43Olav Liivak
21711001:47:16Kristo Lilleoja
1.Jalaväebrigaad
21826801:47:24Anti Vendel
Aima SK
21931501:47:25Ago Saluveer
22013301:47:28Riho Mikko
Tripassion
22125601:47:32Kaili Vainumaa
22234501:47:32Riivo Lukmann
22327601:47:57Urmas Virkebau
22434001:48:20Raido Rohi
RR Suusaklubi
22534401:48:24Valdo Jahilo
22620701:48:44Kevin Rull
2272201:48:52Märten Ester
22811901:48:56Janek Lõhmus
2291301:48:57Meelis Atonen
VAK Staier
23022201:49:11Zaira Sorokina
23133201:49:29Indrek Pak
Team Pak Kadarbiku
2324901:49:38Janika Jürgenson
23332201:49:46Vaiko Kivi
Päästeamet
23410001:50:06Ander Leo
Metek OÜ
2359901:50:07Janar Leo
Metek OÜ
23635801:50:16Aigar Kallas
2379501:50:32Viljar Laidvee
Ensto Ensek AS
23828501:50:49Andres Ütt
Sportland Team
23914001:51:06Mart Mõtus
24013001:51:14Olav Mets
G4S SK
24130201:51:39Raili Laani
Nike Run Club
24230401:51:49Lauri Link
Nike Run Club
24330301:51:49Merlyn Link
Nike Run Club
24414901:51:50Raivo Nõmmik
24511601:51:50Reet Luhaäär
24612001:52:36Indrek Lõhmus
MTÜ RTG Spordiklubi
24712101:52:36Silja Lõhmus
24816301:53:05Marek Paju
24923401:53:32Roman Teemant
25033801:53:38Helina Leif
25129001:53:54Mari Helstein
MyFitness
25230701:54:00Uku Audova
Reaalprojekt
25324401:54:49Liisa Trisberg
25415101:55:08Annika Näär
2553201:55:15Elizabeth Horst
25625501:55:29Hillar Vainjärv
25714201:55:55Maria Mällas
Orkla Eesti AS
25832301:56:02Maarika Matt
Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp
25913701:56:06Pille Muni
Tripassion
2608401:57:18Ingrid Kruusmann
SK Prorunner
26133901:57:18Kadi Ruut
Klubi 7
26211401:57:22Andrei Lopsik
26323601:58:21Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
26419601:58:37Kert Rang
Sportland Eesti
26531601:59:28Kaijo Kuusing
hawaii
2663101:59:35Signe Holm
26712501:59:38Sigrid Mehine
Elisa Spordiklubi
26819101:59:43Maarika Rahumeel
Elisa Spordiklubi
2697401:59:45Viktor Kokk
2706501:59:45Kristiina Kask
27111302:00:17Kairi Lipstok
27231902:00:57Tõnis Elling
KMS spordiklubi
27315002:01:29Indrek Nägelik
Sportland Team
2745402:02:02Merle Kale
2754302:02:09Reino Juhansoo
27635702:03:27Annika Tuisk-Ilves
27712902:04:38Laina Mesila-Kaarmann
Orkla Eesti AS
27810602:04:38Erkki Liiv
Orkla Eesti AS
27914402:05:51Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
28024902:08:20Liina Tõnts
2816302:08:27Hene Karumaa
2821002:08:33Eha Arb
28327002:09:30Jelena Veso
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
28426902:09:31Lauri Veso
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
28522502:10:02Heli Säde
Radisson Sky
28629602:10:07Kärt Saldre
Swedbank Spordiklubi
28728202:10:54NadežDa Värk
28814802:10:54Mihkel Nõmmela
Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
28926102:10:55Anneliis Vallimäe
Sportland Team
29026202:10:55Rene Vallimäe
Sportland Team
2914202:11:03Kairi Joasaar
29222002:11:40Eve Skoglund
29331402:12:14Gerli Piik
29413402:12:34Karita Mikko
2954102:12:42Imbi Joasaar
29628002:12:42Henri Voogla
Elisa Spordiklubi
29724302:12:42Rein Traus
Traus-RAK
29823002:12:51Riina Tammistu
Rimi
29919502:15:07Veena Randväli
300702:15:44Tõnis Alvet
30119702:19:10Kalle Rassadkin
IKS
30219802:19:10Kerlin Rassadkin
FC Flora
30323902:32:10Eve Tobias
304202:33:59Ave Ader
3051802:48:32Tanja Borisova
3069103:04:20Kelly Kütt
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
30726603:04:21Astrit Vanaveski
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
3087503:07:21Kalev Kolk
30933103:07:21Agu Riis
31035603:07:22Aivar Sarapik
65535258Evelin Valdre
LiVaL Sport
65535311Argo Põldoja
65535253Koit Uus
LHV
DNS295Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS159Alo Oras
DNS317Kaire Roose
DNS1Frank Abner
Treeningpartner
DNS25Dmitri Gostev
SportAnLife
DNS86Aleksander Kuleshov
Treeningpartner
DNS46Ülle Jõessar
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNS52Kaspar Kaasla
Sportland Eesti
DNS72Kaarel Koitne
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS12Jevgeni Astafjev
DNS259Kenneth Vallik
DNS47Kristjan Järv
Orkla Eesti AS
DNS33Erkki Hummal
Sparta
DNS265Järvi Valter
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS205Kristjan Roosild
TransferWise
DNS217Argo Sikk
DNS297Leho Vool
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS28Kaisa Heinla
Sparta
DNS56Laura Kallas
DNS231Tauno Tanilas
DNS192Jan Raidloo
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS112Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
DNS88Marek Kõiv
Sportland Team/Sportland Eesti As
DNS37Indrek Ilumäe
Treeningpartner
DNS57Jaanus Kallaste
Treeningpartner
DNS181Ekke Poom
DNS77Cris Koppel
TIPIKAS
DNS221Allar Soo
DNS182Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
DNS213Piia Saluste
DNS312Ivan Gavrilov
DNS194Joel Randmaa
DNS189Piret Põldsaar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS248Tiit Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
DNS202Tanel Roht
Sportland Team
DNS183Mikk Prantsen
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS143Meelis Mälter
DNS79Priit Kotkas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS274Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
DNS19Heli Eerik
DNS15Erik Bauman
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS45Aleksei Jurin
Sportland Team
DNS263Hans Vallner
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS283Uno Õunapuu
Õunapuu
DNS8Kevin Amon
Ridu kokku: 358

...