Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 04.12.2022 23:41.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
5 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
6 Henry Grünberg 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
7 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
8 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
9 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
10 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
11 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
12 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
13 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
14 Oskar Küüt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
15 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
16 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
17 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
18 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
19 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
20 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
Worx OÜ
21 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
22 Aksel Nõmmela 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
23 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
24 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
25 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
26 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
27 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
28 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
29 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
30 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
32 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
33 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
34 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
35 Virgo Mitt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
pärnu kalev
36 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
37 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Bioracer Estonia
38 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
39 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
40 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
41 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
42 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
43 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
44 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
45 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Peloton
46 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
47 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
48 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
49 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
50 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
51 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
52 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
53 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
54 Aaron Aus 2004 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
55 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
56 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
57 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
58 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
59 Aleksei Kusnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
60 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
61 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
62 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
63 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
64 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
65 Ermet Vain 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
66 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT RAMUDDEN
67 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
68 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC SK
CFC
69 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
70 Juri Molev 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
71 Johann Mattias Puuorg 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
72 Helari Pallas 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
73 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
74 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
75 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
76 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi
77 Vladimir Vsivtsev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
78 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
79 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
80 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
81 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
82 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
83 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
84 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
85 Ats Uulimaa 2000 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
viko
86 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
87 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
88 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
89 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
90 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
91 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
92 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
93 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
94 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Cyclon
95 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
97 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ĢTonic
99 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
100 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
101 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
102 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
103 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
104 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
105 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
106 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
107 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
108 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
109 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
110 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
111 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
112 Oliver Oolup 2004 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
SJK Viiking
113 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
114 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
115 Mihhail Lukertšenko 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
116 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
117 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bodyvision.ee
118 Martin Mäggi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
119 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
120 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
121 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
122 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
123 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
124 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
126 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
127 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
128 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
129 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
130 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
131 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
132 Meelis Anipai 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
133 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
134 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
135 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
136 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
Bike Fanatics
137 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
138 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Arseni Laidinen 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
Narva Pruulikoda
140 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
141 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT VIKING MOTORS
142 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
143 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi I
144 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
145 Pait Peri 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
EJL
146 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
147 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
148 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Surnud mereröövlid
149 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
150 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
151 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
152 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
153 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
154 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
155 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
156 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
157 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
158 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
159 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
160 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
161 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
162 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
163 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
164 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
165 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
166 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
167 Allan Harand 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
168 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
169 Sander Pritsik 2001 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Baseilo- Husqvarna team
170 Veiko Viira 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
172 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
173 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
174 Joosep Laos 1992 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
175 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
176 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKE FANATICS CC
177 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
178 Eero Oja 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Racing
179 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
180 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Rait Läänemets 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
182 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
183 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
184 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
186 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DSV Spordiklubi
187 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
188 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
189 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
190 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
191 Alex Siim 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
192 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
193 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
194 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
196 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
197 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
198 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
199 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
200 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
201 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
202 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
203 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
204 Rauno Kurg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
207 Risto Laanoja 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Metsapeatus
208 Erki Kukk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
209 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
210 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK100/CFC
211 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
212 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
213 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
214 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
215 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
216 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
217 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
218 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
220 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
222 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOHUNT PROTEAM
223 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
224 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
225 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT KIA
226 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
227 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
228 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
229 Marie Külvik 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
230 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
232 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
233 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
234 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
235 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tag Ehitus oü
236 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
237 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
238 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
239 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
240 Sami Juutinen 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
242 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
243 Sille Puhu 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
244 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
245 Marti Lung 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
246 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
247 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
248 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
249 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Rego Tohvrel 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Artur Patrenkin 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
252 Jaanus Kask 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
253 Martin Metspalu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
255 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
257 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
258 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
259 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 1
260 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
261 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
262 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Transpordiamet
263 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
264 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
265 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
MTÜ Spordiselts
266 Evar Saul 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
267 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
268 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
269 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
270 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
271 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM
272 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
273 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
274 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
275 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
276 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
277 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
279 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
280 Mart Reinson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
281 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
282 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
283 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics
284 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
285 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
286 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
287 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
288 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
289 Kadri Lehtme 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
290 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
291 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
293 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
294 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
295 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
296 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
297 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
298 Aleksandr Abrossimov 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
wolfpacking
299 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
300 Indrek Eensalu 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
302 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
303 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
304 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
305 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
306 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
308 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
309 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Eesti AS
311 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Filter
312 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Henkel Balti
313 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
314 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
315 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
OMNIVA
316 Peeter Kurm 1983 mees M Eesti
317 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
319 Hans Markus Danilas 2003 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
320 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
321 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
322 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
324 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
325 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
327 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
328 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Äkke
329 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
330 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
331 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
332 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
333 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
335 Meelis Koik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
336 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
337 Andero Joorits 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
338 Roman Tsvetkov 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
340 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
341 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
342 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
343 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
344 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
345 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
347 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
348 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kvaliteetaiad OÜ
349 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
350 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
351 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
352 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
353 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
354 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Raivo Puhke 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
357 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
DB SCHENKER PRO 1
358 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
361 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fixus
362 Georg Kaasik 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
363 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
365 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Jalgrattaklubi
-
366 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
367 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
368 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
369 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KOMO RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI POISID
370 Jaak Puuraid 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
371 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
372 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
373 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
374 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
375 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
376 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
377 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
378 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
379 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
Võnnu Keskkool
380 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Vänta aga
381 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
382 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Spordipartner Trading OÜ
383 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
384 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
385 Andres Riismann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Kaarel Koosapoeg 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO 2
388 Kert Peder 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
390 Alar Ervin 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
392 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
393 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
394 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
395 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
396 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi II
398 Rein Oder 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
399 Silver Soom 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
400 Indrek Kesküla 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
401 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
402 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
404 Reigo Kebja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia
405 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
406 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
407 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
408 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
409 Toomas Vilpart 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
410 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
411 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
412 Einar Klaos 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
413 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
414 Helin Lung 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
415 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / KARTUL SIMUNAST
417 Günther Põllumäe 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
418 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
419 Ando Kangur 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
420 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
421 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
422 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
423 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
424 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Alfa
425 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Silfer OÜ
426 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 2
427 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
428 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
429 Karin Kriis 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
430 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Atea AS
431 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
Profab Houses
432 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
434 Kaupo Mändla 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
435 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Rasmus Õun 1993 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
437 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
438 Andres Ütt 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
439 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
440 Marko Vainu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
442 Tanel Vassiljev 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / VITAX
444 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
445 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101.KK
446 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
447 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
448 Anneliis Puu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
450 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
451 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
452 Marko Kilp 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
453 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
454 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
455 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
456 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
457 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
458 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Aima SK
459 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
460 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
461 Margus Magnus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velohunt ProTeam II
462 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab
463 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
464 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
465 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
466 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
467 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
468 Jürjo Voitka 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Graanul Invest AS
469 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
470 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
471 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
472 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
473 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
474 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
475 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
476 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
478 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
479 Oliver Olt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Aleksei Razumovski 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Kaire Koik 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
482 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
483 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
484 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
485 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
486 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
487 Andi Linn 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Linna Tantsustuudio UÜ
488 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
489 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
490 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT 3
491 Anu Konga 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PORTER RACING NAISED
492 Veikko Hõbemägi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Plastone
493 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
494 Lauri Lõugas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Columna OÜ
495 Indrek Vuin 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
496 Sven Ruukholm 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
497 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
498 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
499 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Redbike
500 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Deck Marine Systems
501 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
502 Kaito Puusepp 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Hansa Grupp
504 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE 2
505 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hobulaiu
506 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
507 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
508 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
509 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
510 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
511 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
512 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
513 Toomas Võso 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
514 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mees metsast
515 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM ENERVIT ESTONIA
NutriMedical OÜ
516 Lauri Laanoja 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
517 Olavi Ründva 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
519 Margus Agur 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Margus Agur
OÜ Tallinna Katus
520 Toomas Kask 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
Türi Rattaklubi
522 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
523 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
524 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
525 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Helmes
526 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
527 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAWAII EXPRESS
528 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
529 Taaro Niin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
530 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
531 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
532 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT KIA
533 Rainer Kaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
534 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
535 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
536 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
537 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
538 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
539 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
540 Avo Kuslap 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
541 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
542 Jürgen Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
543 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
544 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
545 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
546 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kose AMK
547 Marek Aru 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
548 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
549 Silver Õunapuu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
550 Jaak Janno 1975 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
KF Suusaklubi
551 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
552 Mihkel Virkepuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
553 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
554 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
555 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
556 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
557 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
558 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
559 Käti Kummets 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADDUCO KOLIMISTEENUSED / AT SPORT
560 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
561 Pelle Härmat 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Karin Härmat 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
563 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
564 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
565 Katriin Alasoo 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
566 Marian Punane 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RKIK
567 Jaanus Kitse 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
568 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
569 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
570 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Nils Grün 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Velopete
572 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
573 Meelis Mesi 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
574 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
575 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
576 Toomas Printsmann 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
577 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
10827930
578 Lauri Alamets 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SnowHunters
579 Steve Haas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
580 Raido Türk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
581 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
582 Anto Laarmaa 1978 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
583 Liivo Uueni 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Puumarket
584 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
585 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
586 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
587 Raul Taul 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
588 Janar Helilaid 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
589 Ando Noormets 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB MTB TEAM
590 Rain Ignatjev 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
591 Arette Kuuseväli 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
592 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
593 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
594 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
595 Lauri Laanson 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
596 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z RACING TEAM
597 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
598 Sven Vahtramäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
599 Marko Mägi 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
600 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
601 Jevgeni Šerstjuk 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mürsikud
602 Raul Valtner 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
OTEPÄÄ VANDAD
603 Kaukko Kiisk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
604 Siim Samarin 1989 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
605 Marek Mets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kakumäe Kullid
606 Dmitri Dugin 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
607 Andres Hajanen 1983 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
608 Nevo Sild 1980 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO 1
609 Aivo Lelle 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
610 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
611 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
612 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
613 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER / BOSCH
614 Martin Kaschan 1994 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
615 Aleksandr Totšilin 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
616 Aire Raudsik 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nordnet
617 Marko Rebane 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
618 Robin Alba 2001 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
619 Jörgen Post 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
620 Kenno Piirioja 1994 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
621 Riko-Sander Pensa 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RTR
622 Heiko Mander 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
623 Mari Jääger 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
624 Antti Torkel 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
625 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
626 Oliver Rüster 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Peloton
627 Hugo Klaos 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu Suusaklubi
628 Mart Saun 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
629 Siur Willadsen 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
630 Francisco Ortega Porcel 1979 mees M40 Hispaania, Andaluusia
631 Mauro Saar 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi

...