Et En

Tulemused, XXL-sõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:38:17Peeter Pruus
Torpado Südtirol
2302:40:41Gert Jõeäär
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
3402:41:00Peeter Tarvis
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
4502:41:12Josten Vaidem
FIXUS
5902:42:27Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
6202:42:38Martin Loo
7702:47:38Gert Kivistik
83002:47:39Joosep Mesi
918502:47:39Ivo Suur
ProShop Team
10602:48:54Martin Parv
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
111402:48:58Joonas Maanurm
PROSHOP TEAM
121502:50:21Tarmo Neemela
REDBIKE TEAM I
132002:51:31Kaspar Neemesto
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
141202:51:57Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
152402:54:19Imre Ojavere
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
162502:54:25Andre Kull
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
173402:54:36Indrek Epner
ProShop Team
184302:54:54Virgo Karu
Hawaii Express
192602:55:00Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
202202:55:09Meelis Rebane
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
211802:55:20Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
223802:55:41Rain Lond
Voorema Centrum/Rattabaas
231302:56:15Markku Ainsalu
ProShop Team
241902:56:15Vahur Valvas
RTR
255702:57:36Rando Marten Evendi
CFC Spordiklubi
261102:57:37Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
274102:57:37Dmitri Rusovitš
281002:58:10Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
29802:59:58Henrik Kivilo
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
302803:00:22Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
312903:00:33Reiko Rosenthal
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
325203:01:24Kaur Ojala
ProSHop Team
332303:01:34Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
343703:01:42Rait Pallo
A&T Sport
3516103:02:03Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
363603:03:31Andres Peets
Sportlove
372703:03:45Tarmo Mõttus
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
384503:04:33Aigar Raja
Freesport
394003:05:31Tarmo Rei
CFC
404403:05:41Keijo Priks
Korpus racing team
414703:06:00Marko Pohl
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
423203:06:01Emeri Lepp
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
437903:06:01Erkki Stüf
Jalgrattaklubi Vooremaa Centrum
444903:06:06Väino Kaur
453903:07:00Janek Resev
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
465603:07:04Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
473303:07:41Risto Raid
RTR
486603:07:49Rene Kübar
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
491603:07:54Armin Pilv
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
506403:07:57Aivar Lipp
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
5125903:08:40Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
526503:08:41Evert Einroos
CCRM 1
534203:09:10Eero Kiskonen
5418903:10:04Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
CFC
5535003:10:43Greete Steinburg
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
566203:10:45Raino Einroos
CCRM 1
576903:10:59Margo Kippasto
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
5819003:11:41Are Mets
Cosmos
597803:12:13Toomas Kõrge
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
605503:12:42Andres Maarits
617203:13:07Egon Rembla
Sportlove
627003:13:29Kaspar Rohtla
REDBIKE TEAM II
REDBIKE TEAM
634603:13:34Ivar Pilv
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
645803:14:15Alar Sala
Extrahaus
6518803:14:45Ats Uulimaa
Jalgrattaklubi viko
viko
667603:14:58Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
6720103:15:12Indrek Kelk
688203:15:38Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
696703:15:57Eero Jakobson
707403:16:38Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
716303:16:58Kardo Kõiv
RedBike Rattaklubi
72416303:17:00Mae Lang
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
737303:17:17Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
7410703:17:34Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis
75519303:17:52Maaris Meier
Miranda Factory Team
7619803:17:58Janek Saareoks
Schenker
7711803:17:58Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
788003:18:20Sergei Johanson
VELO CLUBBERS
79610603:18:43Merilin Metsalu
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Hawaii Express
8015703:19:22Sander Värv
8177703:19:54Merili Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
825303:19:55Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
831703:19:55Margus Sirvel
RR Siplased
848903:20:23Margus Kivirüüt
Simuna SK
859603:21:34Priit Randpõld
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
868103:22:29Meelis Luiks
Telia
Telia Spordiklubi
8720503:22:58Tanel Saamere
88813203:23:46Sille Puhu
HAWAII EXPRESS
89913903:23:49Maris Lillep
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
908303:24:01Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove
9111903:24:01Vallo Vahesaar
9210103:24:03Jüri Suluste
SJK Viiking
9310503:24:28Kalev Albri
ONNINEN
945103:24:46Aimar Pedari
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
958603:25:13Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
9619203:26:42Dmitry Maletskiy
Wolfpacking
9710303:26:58Ülari Alaväli
9812103:27:16Kevin Kuusik
9910403:27:31Hardi Teder
Haaslava MTB
10010803:27:37Gunnar Bergvald
SPORDIPARTNER
10111303:27:46Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
10210003:27:54Lauri Kiivit
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
103109903:29:24Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
10412303:29:43Teet Kallakmaa
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
10511403:29:45Alar Nääme
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
10612803:29:59Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
10713403:30:09Toomas Zaletajev
1088703:30:17Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
1096003:30:22Tiit Pekk
Alutaguse maraton
1108403:30:30Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
11110203:32:11Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
1121113503:32:33Indra Kutser
11312703:32:48Robert Kimmel
11411203:33:30Laur Hiob
11519503:33:52Sami Tapio Juutinen
1169103:33:59Bruno Tamm
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
11714903:34:06Tõnu Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
11820003:34:24Markko Karu
Rekord CC / EST.1918
11914203:35:44Hans Teearu
MTÜ Karupesa Team
1209303:36:10Rinaldo Teder
Päästeamet
1219503:36:19Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team
Spordiklubi
1221219603:36:38Jelena Kirillova
12311703:36:41Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
12417003:36:57Peeter Kand
veloclubbers
1257103:37:04Kristjan Koik
12614103:37:05Toomas Viigipuu
12712403:37:19Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
12814703:37:38Rauno Agu
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
12913303:38:13Tiit Lubi
13020203:38:40Anti Looskari
RedBike
13112203:39:38Tõnis Kristal
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
13212603:40:16Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
13313703:40:17Rainer Kukk
13415603:40:32Dmitri Vavilov
13516703:41:18Silver Saarva
13616503:41:43Liivar Saaremäe
13714403:42:59Alar Nõmmik
1387503:44:23Peeter Tarvis
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
13911603:44:40Marek Maasikmets
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
14014503:44:57Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
14117303:45:02Aleksandr Abrossimov
wolfpacking
14219903:49:00Veiko Viira
Nõmme Rattakool
14314303:50:06Ahti Hinnov
14417203:50:32Anton Bazõlev
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
14513803:51:36Ainar Münt
Iv Pluss
14620403:53:50Marek Musting
Schenker
Äriettevõte
14716903:54:01Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
14817703:54:51Aivo Uude
14913603:57:08Sergei Kljujev
Broadcom
15015003:57:20Aivo Piirsalu
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
15117403:57:54Priit Rahnel
1521315503:58:18Merike Meriküla
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
15315403:59:41Valmer Stalkov
15412504:00:34Mait Malsroos
MTÜ Spordiselts
15515104:05:46Margus Meidla
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
15619704:06:33Lars Riisalu
Merevägi
1571415904:08:45Anneliis Puu
Nõmme Rattakool
15816104:13:16Kaido Hermat
SPORTLOVE
15916804:13:28Ardu Ernits
Vänta Aga
16013004:13:36Kermo Tsäro
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
16115804:15:21Andrus Oruste
16219104:15:49Margus Merisalu
Tartu SK Velo
16320604:21:22Taavi Tint
Sportlove
16416404:21:45Karl Teearu
Mis ei tapa teeb tugevaks
16511104:21:45Paul Teearu
OÜ Valga Puu
16616204:21:45Tanel Uudeberg
SuusaAkadeemia
16716604:44:24Erki Sing
16818204:45:46Erik Valdmaa
16918305:10:31Margo Haljand
DNF98Tatjana Dobolina
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
DNF153Kaspar Kristal
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
DNF120Taago Tamm
Cyclon
DNF171Erol Jürgenson
SAQ SC
DNF146Heikki Suokas
Wõrnu
DNF176Tatjana Mannima
Cosmos
DNF31Robin Pruul
AT SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
DNF178Marek Kostabi
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF35Aali Lill
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
DNF186Villu Veel
Viiking
SJK Viiking
DNF85Raul Talumaa
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
DNF203Olaf Põldoja
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNF88Heigo Paglant
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Ridu kokku: 182

...