Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 16.05.2022 20:42.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
2 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
3 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
4 Caspar Austa 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT Sport Team
5 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
Hauka veloklubi
7 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
8 Alges Maasikmets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
9 Madis Mihkels 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
10 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
11 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
12 Markus Pajur 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Antsla
Spordiklubi
13 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
14 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
15 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
16 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
17 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
18 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
19 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
Hauka Veloklubi
20 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
21 Kaupo Kattai 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
22 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
23 Henri Treimuth 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
24 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
25 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
26 Andrey Panteleev 1985 mees M Venemaa, St. Peterburg
MTB School
27 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
28 Joosep Mesi 2001 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
29 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
30 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
31 Kalle Takel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
32 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
MTÜ RedBike Rattaklubi
34 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
35 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
36 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
37 Toomas Vool 2001 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38 Raivo Nõmm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
39 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
40 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
41 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM BOTTECCHIA / KJK
Sportland
42 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
43 Jaan Alvela 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
44 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
45 Jaanus Tasane 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
46 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Antsla
47 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
48 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
49 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
50 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
51 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
52 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
53 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
54 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
55 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
56 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
57 Ronalds Blumbergs 2003 mees M16 Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
58 Hans Markus Danilas 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
59 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
60 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Rainer Pungar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
Rainer Pungar
62 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
63 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
64 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
65 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
66 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Spordiklubi
67 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
68 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
69 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
Äriettevõte
70 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
71 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
72 Helari Pallas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
73 Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 mees M45 Venemaa, St. Petersburg
74 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
75 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
76 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE / WILO
Spordiklubi
77 Hannes Külv 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TYS
78 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
79 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
80 Matvei Tarassov 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
82 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
83 Marek Pani 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
84 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
Spordiklubi
85 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
86 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
87 Marek Hirs 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
88 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
89 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Extrahaus
90 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
91 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
92 Tiit Kirsipuu 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
93 Oskars Blumbergs 2003 mees M16 Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
94 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
95 Juri Molev 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Keremeister
97 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Sportland
98 Marek Kõiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
99 Rando Marten Evendi 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
100 Kaupo Ots 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
101 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Spordiklubi
102 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
103 Markus Välja 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Äriettevõte
105 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
106 Margus Tukia 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordipartner
107 Valdur Õun 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
108 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
109 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Soome, Espoo
Purustaja
110 Andres Aas 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Spordiklubi
111 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
RedBike
112 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
113 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tüask
114 Argo Vooremaa 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
116 Liina Märtin 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
117 Kätlin Kukk 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
118 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
119 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
120 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
121 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
122 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
Spordiklubi
123 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
124 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
125 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi
126 Tarmo Leeman 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
Äriettevõte
127 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
128 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Vahur Pops 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordipartner
130 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
131 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
132 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 1
Spordiklubi
133 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
134 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
135 Keijo Hännikäinen 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Keremeister
136 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused/BGM
137 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
138 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
139 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
140 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
141 Rene Hein 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
144 Martin Kull 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Allew Ehitus
145 Aivar Veri 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
146 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/My Fitness Team
147 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
148 Janno Järvsoo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
149 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
Spordiklubi
151 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
152 Marek Viikoja 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
153 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
154 Leho Rips 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
155 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Viimsi Sport
156 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
157 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
158 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
159 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
160 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
161 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Hauka veloklubi
162 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
163 Marko Greenbaum 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Armas Elo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
166 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
167 Raiko Tigane 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
168 Ahti Mardo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
169 Teet Paju 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
170 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
171 Riho Ots 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
172 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
173 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
174 Rait Ärm 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
175 Jaanus Sibul 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
176 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
177 Tauri Must 1988 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
178 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
179 Martin Karki 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
180 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
181 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
182 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
183 Heiki Kanistik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 3
Sportland
184 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Vahur Õunpuu 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
187 Marianne Palusoo 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
Spordiklubi
188 Braian Jullinen 1999 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
189 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
190 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
191 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT Sport Team
A&T Spordiklubi
192 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
193 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AUTOEKSPERDI VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
Viljandi Rattaklubi
194 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
195 Priit Printsmann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
Scoutspataljon
196 Siim Rostin 1987 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
197 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
198 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
200 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AREAL TEAM
201 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
202 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
203 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
204 Aare Sõber 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Leonhard Weiss Energy
Äriettevõte
205 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
206 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
208 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
Spordiklubi
209 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
210 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
211 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
212 Rait Kull 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
213 Rain Eensaar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SKM!
214 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
215 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
216 Paul Mikk 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
217 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
218 Jorma Rooberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna Spordiklubi
220 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Jaak Helm 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
222 Marek Seer 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
223 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
224 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
225 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
226 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
228 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FLEXOIL
Onninen
229 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
230 Janek-Robin Kukk 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
231 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
Spordiklubi
232 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
233 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
235 Taavi Ting 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
236 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
237 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
238 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB
Spordiklubi
239 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM AMPS
Spordiklubi
240 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Virgo Raadla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
242 Janek Jaškov 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
243 Kristjan Lepik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
244 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
245 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Kalmer Kallasmaa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
247 Victoria Zdeblovskaya 1979 naine N35 Venemaa, St. Petersburg
marathoncup.ru
248 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Cerbos Hauka veloklubi
Hauka veloklubi
249 Rauno Viitmann 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
Spordiklubi
250 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
251 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
252 Joosep-Mattias Õun 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi CFC
253 Sten Teppan 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
255 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
BOSCH TEAM
256 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Tõnu Juhkam 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
258 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
259 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
260 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS TEAM
261 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
262 Sander Kiil 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
OlyBet
263 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
264 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VABAJOOKS
Spordiklubi
265 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
Spordiklubi
266 Andres Allmere 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Mait Pokkinen 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
268 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
269 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
270 Ranno Aun 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
271 Ivo Mölder 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
272 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
Spordiklubi
274 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
276 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER 2
Spordiklubi
277 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Agur Maandi 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
281 Markko Karu 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
283 Ilya Bagrov 1987 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
MTB School
284 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
285 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Mari Kaseväli 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
288 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
289 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
290 Mikko Kask 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Vilmar Prits 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
293 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
294 Annes Dreimann 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
295 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
296 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
297 Karlis Smilktens 1972 mees M45 Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
298 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Team
299 Rauno Kurg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
300 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
301 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
303 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
304 Birgo Vene 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
305 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
306 Tiit Lukas 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
307 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
308 Oliver Plaado 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
309 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock Teim
311 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Klubi Kulgur Team MTÜ
312 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
313 Rain Leenpalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
314 Hendrik Lõhmus 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB Spordiklubi
315 Kristo Luhaäär 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
317 Tene Must 1997 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
318 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
319 Maario Libek 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartumaa
321 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
322 Andres Vaher 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Karin Kriis 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AT Sport Team
Spordiklubi
324 Ergo Manninen 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
325 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
326 Oole Soodla 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
327 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
329 Remo Raudsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
330 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Redbike Team
331 Raul Olesk 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
332 Andres Laaniste 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
333 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
334 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT Sport Team
A&T Spordiklubi
335 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Jaak Roosaare 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Ivar Rannala 1978 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Ako Laanemäe 2002 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK RAKKE 2
Spordiklubi
339 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MarkIT
340 Taavi Ansu 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
341 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
342 Andrus Reimaa 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FLEXOIL
343 Margus Mängel 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
345 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
346 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASSA ABLOY
347 Härmo Saag 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
348 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
349 Erki Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
350 Marco Haas 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Brent Janno 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
353 Raino Pobbol 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
KoMo
Spordiklubi
354 Andrus Tamm 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla KoMo
355 Ats Konsap 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
356 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
357 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
359 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Vahur Trei 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT II
Spordiklubi Viimsi Sport
361 Taavi Pärnamets 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
362 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
363 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
364 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
365 Liis Lõune 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
366 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
367 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased/CRAFT
368 Sarlote Elza Medne 2001 naine N Läti, Riga
CYCLING CLUB KS SPORTA KLUBS
Spordiklubi
369 Indrek Sauväli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
370 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
371 Risto Ristisaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Jaanus Nõmmik 1979 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
373 Steve Haas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Taavi Konsap 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
375 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
376 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Teearu and sons
377 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
378 Margus Tepaskent 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
379 Urmas Männa 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
382 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
383 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Paavo Purde 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
386 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
387 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
388 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Raimonds Romanovskis 1961 mees M55 Läti, Ikšķiles novads
390 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
391 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Karupesa Team
392 Kevin Starkopf 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM 2
Sportland
393 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
394 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
395 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct 2
MTÜ Kose AMK
396 Ingus Grants 1962 mees M55 Läti, Riia
BOSCH TEAM
397 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
398 Marion Aare 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
399 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
400 Siim Söödor 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Cyclon/Toru-Jüri Team
401 Hando Tamm 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
402 Arseny Vasilev 1989 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
403 Martin Kork 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
404 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
405 Veljo Vares 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
FLEXOIL
Äriettevõte
406 Peeter Vodi 1993 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
407 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
408 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
JÕELÄHTME SINGEL
409 Margus Sarapuu 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
410 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon/Pinska Team
411 Tõnu Valma 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
redbike
412 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
413 Ivo Nool 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
414 Margus Alttoa 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SUKL JÕULU
Spordiklubi
415 Kaur Alasoo 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
416 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
417 Deivil Õun 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
418 Silver Priks 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
419 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
420 Indrek Ottis 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
MTÜ Kose AMK
421 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
422 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
sportlove
423 Toomas Kogger 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Raul Bachmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Tiit Riisalo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
426 Mihkel Õnnis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Margit Odar 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Romet Rand 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
429 Alo Lõoke 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SA Eesti Terviserajad
430 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
431 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
432 Max Sander Laane 2003 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Raido Türk 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
434 Simo Soop 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
435 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
436 Pille Palumaa 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
437 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
438 Andres Rives 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
439 Kristo Rossman 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
440 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo
441 Triin Rait 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
442 Mihkel Järv 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
443 Sigrid Vergi 1995 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
444 Kairit Veri 1997 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
445 Nikolai Vähi 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
446 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
447 Tarvi Tara 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner 3
Spordiklubi
448 Aimar Türbsal 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
449 Heidi Speck 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
450 Roman Halin 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
451 Marek Resev 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
452 Sten-Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
453 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
454 Sander Sepa 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Sisekaitseakadeemia
455 Kalev Peil 1995 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
456 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Siim Koolmeister 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team
458 Ivo Klimov 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
459 Andrey Edemskiy 1981 mees M Venemaa, Saint-Petersburg
460 Piret Õun 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
461 Indrek Kesküla 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
462 Toivo Suvi 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
463 Igor Tarassov 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
464 Marko Aro 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
465 Nikolay Shikhov 1976 mees M40 Venemaa, St. Petersbug
466 Jako Leidorp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
467 Mart Mõtus 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
468 Harles Paesüld 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
469 Teele Randoja 1985 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
470 Kuido Kond 1970 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
471 Karel Piirimaa 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
472 Sergey Spitsyn 1980 mees M Venemaa, -
473 Anti Annom 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
474 Sulev Sild 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
475 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
476 Kaito Puusepp 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Saksa Automaatika ProShopTeam
Spordiklubi
478 Aire Võidula 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond

...