Et En

Tulemused, SiS IRONMAN 70.3 OTEPÄÄ

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1703:58:27.0Johannes Moldan
SV Würzburg 05
2104:00:41.0Viktor Zyemtsev
RedLava Team
3504:04:04.0Markus Thomschke
4304:08:52.0Esben Hovgaard
KTK86
58504:14:09.0Ivo Suur
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
675004:17:03.0Harri Sokk
7804:20:06.0Sébastien Jouffret
81204:21:22.0Filip Przymusinski
93604:21:57.0Mikkel Mortensen
Amager Triatlon Klub
101304:22:01.0Julian Beuchert
114204:22:20.0Rait Pallo
Swedbank Spordiklubi
122504:24:01.0Helle Frederiksen
1375404:29:36.0Artis Davidnieks
1415904:30:23.0Maurice Backschat
1538004:31:47.0Vladimir Demjantsuk
AngryBoys
1679604:32:19.0Priit Ailt
1747304:32:44.0Rauno Pikkor
1877704:32:56.0Juuso Manninen
1977804:33:09.0Valdur Jaht
205504:33:55.0Giovanni Bortolaso
2144504:35:16.0Dmitrii Liber
CycleON
2222904:35:18.0Matt Rammo
2331404:35:20.0Roman Lebedev
TRILIFE.RU
2476304:37:15.0Marek Nõmm
252304:37:17.0Maja Stage Nielsen
2645804:37:39.0Karol Kristov
2776604:37:55.0Raido Luuk
282404:38:16.0Annah Watkinson
2951404:38:17.0Rainer Kuhi
21CC Triatloniklubi
3029704:38:58.0Oskars Cimermanis
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
3160204:39:14.0Indrek Klampe
3232104:39:21.0Paul Ruubel
3326404:39:27.0Pavel Blagikh
IRONZAICHIKI
346704:39:51.0Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
3577604:40:22.0Kristjan Melikov
366804:41:38.0Maksims Zagoruiko
3731904:42:04.0Aleksandr Sokolov
386404:43:17.0Oleg Mazurov
CycleON
3943604:43:30.0Kaspar Loog
21CC Triatloniklubi
4060604:43:45.0Dirk Zangen
415804:43:57.0Ilya Slepov
RunLab
4279304:44:26.0Gilber Kask
4334204:45:23.0Martins Marnauza
4455604:46:27.0Chris Meier
457004:46:58.0Mait Miller
21CC Triatloniklubi
4610704:47:56.0Yury Fediunin
473704:48:05.0Riho Rokk
Garmin Estonia/Trismile
484904:48:07.0Mark Reynolds
Liquid motion
495904:48:08.0Laurynas Mykolaitis
Vilnius Triathlon Association
505004:48:22.0Igor Luchko
Nora
514704:49:15.0Gerhard Dobmeier
SC Ostheim/Rhön
5217404:49:56.0Caris Dempster
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
5352604:49:56.0Asko Kuusalu
Koidu Suusaklubi
5435004:50:10.0Mantas Marcinkevicius
TEAM LITHUANIA
553904:50:50.0Maxim Bayanov
TRILIFE.RU
564404:51:17.0Mark Hummel
5746404:51:32.0Gytis Junevicius
Vilnius Triathlon Association
5839804:51:39.0Stijn Stabel
5974404:51:39.0Henek Tomson
605604:51:49.0Jorma Härmsalu
21CC Triatloniklubi
6157504:52:18.0Gints Ermanis
ironman.lv
6245204:52:33.0Andrey Serebryakov
6367304:52:40.0Urmas Laur
21 CC Triatloniklubi
6427304:52:42.0Taivo Olesk
21CC Triatloniklubi
6535704:52:45.0Vladimir Sheykin
6650804:53:16.0Vadim Popov
Ventspils triatlona klubs
6747604:54:22.0Denis Sivovol
21CC Triatloniklubi
6817204:54:26.0Ignas Gelzinis
6932704:54:28.0Kristjan Silvet
70.TRI
7053204:54:37.0Marek Kõiv
7123204:54:53.0Andrey Kolomiytsev
TRILIFE.RU
7238204:55:09.0Pavel Grigorenko
21CC Triatloniklubi
7322004:55:12.0Jevgenijs Sauss
Zoorbagan
7475304:56:02.0Ivan Kuraev
7575904:56:06.0Anton Bereznyak
7655704:56:09.0Kardon Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
7748704:56:34.0Meelis Peiker
7817004:56:35.0Wojciech Gradzki
Triathlon Team Poland
7956704:57:05.0Jaan Jagomägi
8069404:57:14.0Raido Kiipsaar
21 CC Triatloniklubi
8155204:57:20.0Veli-Matti Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8249604:57:33.0Aleksey Shloyda
DRY DRY
8336104:57:42.0Oleg Zivs
Zoorbagan
8430404:57:44.0Andrey Ovodkov
857504:58:35.0Marko Seppa
866204:58:40.0Pavel Lemesev
Carbobubl Team
878604:58:58.0Maria Jänese
SK Jooksupartner
8830104:59:05.0Herki Sorge
8911104:59:15.0Raimonds Vasiljevs
ironman.lv
9059704:59:22.0Raul Tomberg
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
914004:59:22.0Lars Mayer
9245604:59:53.0Raio Piiroja
9344105:00:20.0Janar Novitski
TriSmile, Fortuna SK
9451805:00:28.0Valery Gerashchenko
9520305:01:29.0Vidrik Vaiksaar
9673905:01:30.0Liis Rametta
9762205:01:47.0Davide Varoli
9877405:02:18.0Sven Freiberg
9966605:02:20.0Maris Liepa
Carnikavas sporta centrs
10075605:02:30.0Petras Gotautas
10174705:02:30.0Tarmo Lillsoo
10238405:02:51.0Taago Tulf
21CC Triatloniklubi
1038705:03:01.0Tomasz Szopinski
10456505:03:05.0Mark Young
10568705:03:21.0Matti Lähtevänoja
Säyneisen Salpa
10660105:03:44.0Maksim Orlov
10769805:03:57.0Vladimir Piskovitin
Iron Gans
10854705:03:58.0Sergei Kulikov
10951505:04:06.0Oleg Smoli
21CC Triatloniklubi
1104305:04:06.0Chris Wild
COLT (City of Lancaster Triathlon)
11127905:04:09.0Roman Kopyev
TRIKO.CLUB
1125205:04:12.0Aleksei Kuligin
1135305:04:12.0Edgars Cimermanis
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
1146305:04:41.0Maxim Berg
World Class, Trilife, Corfu Sea Runners
11565705:04:49.0Villu Klesmann
11620605:04:59.0Kaarel Sisask
11729305:05:28.0Alexey Zemlyakov
1188405:05:47.0Cathrine Engelhardt Sand
Amager Triatlon Klub
11928605:06:21.0Konstantin Ozerov
12029405:06:22.0Simo Kurko
TriathlonSuomi
12135505:06:26.0Aleksandr Varikov
12272605:06:37.0Jürgen Ligi
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
12364505:07:05.0Alexander Slepchenko
CycleON
1247205:07:29.0Maxim Shorin
MOEX Triathlon Team
12560805:07:50.0Saulius Batavicius
12678905:08:31.0Aivars Uzuls
12765205:08:39.0Rainer Tokko
Koidu Suusaklubi
12867905:08:39.0Argo Kerner
TriSmile
12917905:08:44.0Lukas Durec
INTERSPORT ZILINA
13033005:08:54.0Gerard Aulí Muñoz
13171605:09:15.0Jan Van De Poel
atriac
13268205:09:15.0Roman Serov
13314505:09:16.0Alan Joonatan Rebane
13422205:09:53.0Toms Jankovskis
13544405:09:56.0Vadim Gukhman
TRILIFE.RU
13642005:10:15.0Tere Fullana
13769305:10:37.0Toomas Jõgeva
13859405:10:57.0Alexey Pestovskiy
CycleON
13942405:11:00.0Rainer Nagel
TriSmile
14039205:11:02.0Mantas Kukenys
14139905:11:29.0Ivan Chernysh
WorldClass
14275705:11:44.0Sergejs Minajevs
14349505:11:57.0Kaido Tigas
21CC Triatloniklubi
14431305:12:14.0Erki Kukk
21CC Triatloniklubi
14535105:12:26.0Vaidas Velutis
Best Team
14652105:12:33.0Yuri Arkhipov
TRILIFE.RU
14732905:12:37.0Timofei Ershov
14828905:12:41.0Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
14965105:12:41.0Andres Laineste
Koidu Suusaklubi
15077505:13:11.0Karlis Plaude
15124305:13:32.0Allar Pähn
TriSmile
15211005:13:45.0Toms Piksens
Marupe
15349105:14:17.0Eero Liivandi
15447805:14:39.0Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
15515305:14:41.0Daniil Eremin
FSK AKVANT
15633905:14:47.0Priit Raudsepp
Pühajärve SPA / 21CC
1579905:14:52.0Sergey Korobov
TRILIFE.RU
15836605:15:22.0Mikhail Kovalchuk
1599805:15:38.0Markus Roukala
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
16014105:15:43.0Sten-Mark Virro
EST 2018
16150505:15:49.0Krister Haav
1629405:15:51.0Jan Reimann
TriSmile
1636905:16:14.0Brets Pirtnieks
16466805:16:26.0Ilmar Kukk
16558705:16:28.0Dmitrii Abramov
TRILIFE.RU
16656105:16:42.0Andrey Kirikov
16740205:16:49.0Ando Arula
16862005:16:51.0Janek Trepp
TriSmile
16953805:17:09.0Aivar Juhandi
Sparta
17072005:17:15.0Alexander Kushchenko
TRILIFE.RU
17148105:17:28.0Ivo Gaisais
17225905:17:44.0Dmitrii Dolzhenkov
CycleON
17343905:18:07.0Indrek Eensalu
17448405:18:22.0Indrek Eelmets
Pühajärve SPA
17533505:18:35.0Indrek Reitkam
TriSmile
17679105:18:47.0Kochetkov Alexander
17714605:18:56.0Orlov Artem
17815205:19:08.0Dainius Simkaitis
17947505:19:20.0Sergei Pyzhikov
18068605:19:29.0Margus Kaur
18114705:19:30.0Shipulina Tanya
18278605:19:59.0Gundo Roosve
18324505:20:02.0Ilya Goncharenko
1846605:20:05.0Sven Rudolf
sisu-training
18546905:20:08.0Nicola Kaye
serpentine
18667705:20:17.0Indrek Aarna
Eesti Energia SK
18732505:20:36.0Thiago Veloso
18849805:20:39.0Iurii Pskhatciev
18965905:20:50.0Raimo Ülavere
19051205:21:21.0Kermo Tsäro
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
1915405:21:25.0Natalia Krotkova
1928305:21:44.0Anette Zukker
TriSmile
19326605:22:09.0Stanislav Gurba
19430605:22:20.0Sergey Murzilin
19549205:22:33.0Dmitri Smorodin
19622505:22:44.0Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy
temptraining.ru
19731605:22:45.0Tauno Teras
SK Keremeister
19864005:22:50.0Roman Rusakov
19974805:23:05.0Erko Selde
2007805:23:09.0Bruno Mahsoudi
Cadence Cycling Performance,Perform Fitness.London
2014605:23:21.0Kai Nieruch
SC-Oberursel
20248605:23:28.0Aarne Vasarik
21CC Triatloniklubi
20310505:23:42.0Dmitriy Guzeev
TRILIFE.RU
20466905:23:46.0Tero Kotanen
X-tri Lahti
20522805:23:46.0Rolands Putnins
2064505:24:13.0Lars Sletten
20719305:24:21.0Maxim Knyazev
2089705:24:21.0Renato Dalboni
20973005:24:22.0Arno Tammjärv
21024705:24:32.0Sten Üprus
TriSmile
21133305:24:35.0Tarmo Jänes
21241105:24:40.0Oleg Ignatjev
21323005:24:42.0Alexey Borisov
21421305:24:44.0Ursel Paap
21534005:24:45.0Mattias Männi
Pühajärve SPA / 21CC
21637805:24:46.0Ruslanas Trakselis
21779505:24:48.0Jaanus Koval
21876905:24:50.0Kaupo Jansen
21974605:24:51.0Silver Mikk
22048205:25:05.0Dmitri SkatšKov
22123605:25:10.0Mikhail Fedorishchev
TRILIFE.RU
22237005:25:31.0Egidijus BuožYs
Orienteering club Telšiai
22370805:25:37.0Yury Kardashev
22440905:25:44.0Kristjan Saar
21CC Triatloniklubi
22566505:26:09.0Priit Kotli
22664805:26:26.0Rene Salk
TriSmile
22736505:26:39.0Merlis Muravljov
22835205:26:40.0Silver Tulik
21CC Triatloniklubi
22976505:26:41.0Evgenii Nikandrov
23028305:26:45.0Laurynas Dovydaitis
23161405:26:53.0Andrey Smirnov
CycleON
23248005:27:29.0Ursel Velve
Triatloniklubi 21CC
23376705:27:30.0Romans Zikins
23471905:27:37.0Jaanus Kaur
23528405:27:37.0Martin Leisberg
23649005:28:01.0Denis Strahov
23772205:28:07.0Thomas Neufeld
DJK Weiden
2385705:28:17.0Mia Nielsen
PlayGroundTriathlon
23961605:28:20.0Dmitry Goldshtein
24026705:28:38.0Alexey Ksenofontov
TRILIFE.RU
24167405:28:44.0Taivo Velling
TriSmile
24262305:28:45.0Janek Vana
Spordiklubi G4S
2439505:28:54.0Andrey Volodin
TRILIFE.RU
24421105:29:04.0Martins Apinis
24510905:29:26.0Owen Barder
Serpentine Running Club
24653305:29:35.0Alexander Pavlov
CycleON
24752705:30:12.0Toomas Kantsik
24827205:30:23.0Alexey Levchenko
CycleON
24943205:30:31.0Petr Evseev
2506005:30:33.0Igor Vorotyntsev
TRILIFE.RU
25142805:30:36.0Vaidotas Lenktys
Vilnius Triathlon Association
25252505:30:36.0Kristo Tamm
25367205:30:41.0Mart Laid
25420505:30:55.0Alex Chuzhmaryov
Zoorbagan
25550405:31:12.0Nikolay Charintsev
Carbobubl Team
25656205:31:34.0Taivo Pallotedder
25738905:31:38.0Erik Plaan
25841505:31:38.0Erkki Pikk
Sparta
2596105:31:53.0Valerijs Kulickis
26061505:32:06.0Indrek Lillsoo
26142605:32:12.0Stas Timashev
TRILIFE.RU
26239405:32:24.0Peter O'donnell
26334305:32:50.0Taavi Raudsaar
26467605:33:14.0Ilmar Raap
TriSmile
26510205:33:19.0Vi?tor Malakhov
TRILIFE.RU
26645305:33:22.0Deniss PrišCepovs
Zoorbagan
26710405:33:27.0Antonio Viola
staffora triathlon
26859505:33:28.0Kalev Käosaar
26978105:33:28.0Ingmar Kaup
27031005:33:29.0Arvydas Ciuzas
27178805:33:35.0Margus Lepik
TriSmile
27274905:33:39.0Humphrey Maddan
27320005:34:13.0Märt Avandi
27413905:34:29.0Louis Carton
Team LYON 7
27553605:34:32.0Natalia Borisova
ASC Konstanz
27632605:34:39.0Jevgenijus Tolstokorovas
Girteka Logistics
27774505:34:46.0Albins Ramins
27851305:34:52.0Toomas Türn
TriSmile
27926205:34:53.0Bulat Valejev
28018805:34:58.0Ake Lang
ABB Spordiklubi
28158505:35:03.0Indrek Saaremäel
TriSmile
28242905:35:05.0Erik Bauman
28372305:35:18.0Märt Lääts
28469705:35:36.0Raul Andresson
Tallinn-Pühajärve One Day Classic
28553105:35:37.0Fred Sooläte
TriSmile
28631205:35:38.0Sina Rasela
BS-PU Triathlon (Porvoon Uimarit)
28773805:35:41.0Konstantin Shmelev
28856405:35:52.0Juris Perunovs
Zoorbagan
28934505:35:56.0Vitalis Gricius
Vilnius Triathlon Association
2904105:35:59.0Susanne Gutjahr
Zoot Team Europe and Trilux
29163605:36:16.0Natalia Shtrombakh
IRONZAICHIKI
2929305:36:20.0Andrey Tsyganok
29325605:36:41.0Andres Ütt
TriSmile
29462605:37:23.0Neeme Gross
Türitri
29542505:37:43.0Maarja Tulik
2968805:37:45.0Martin Kiho
TriSmile
29771405:38:05.0Madis Ütt
TriSmile
29841905:38:09.0Tarmo Siimsaare
Võru Orienteerumisklubi,Seiklusklubi Xdream
29966005:38:20.0Tiit Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
3009605:38:50.0Masha Novoselova
TRILIFE.RU
30126105:38:59.0Olegs Umanskis
Zoorbagan
30255005:39:19.0Hans Geyskens
30354605:39:28.0Ilgvars Ebels
REIR DOBELE
30455405:39:32.0Vello Luts
TriSmile
30539705:39:36.0Preedik Kulli
30638605:39:46.0Mait Laidvee
TriSmile
30736305:39:52.0Konstantin Gultyaev
30831505:40:18.0Mihkel Lääne
TriSmile
30933705:40:21.0Alexandr Kiselev
TRILIFE.RU
31021905:40:27.0Eeva Avik
21CC Triatloniklubi
31144305:40:33.0Sarah Whelan
TRIATHLON
31229005:40:38.0Martin Meisalu
21CC Triatloniklubi
31311805:40:42.0Brian Lang
TriMonsters
3147405:40:52.0Konstantin Bessmertnyi
31564705:41:06.0Miguel Alberdi Cano
Triatlon Atleti
31624105:41:22.0Helmuts Gusts
31775805:41:22.0Indrek Kraus
3188005:41:23.0Thomas Dreher
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl
31922405:41:24.0Aivo Arusaar
32021805:41:27.0Johan Kallas
32137205:41:35.0Galiya Latypova
TRILIFE.RU
32240005:41:54.0Tanel Padar
32316805:42:24.0Juhani Lehtola
Tasoitetalo Oy
32445505:42:35.0Ojars Valkers
32579405:42:47.0Renno Ruubel
32662905:42:49.0Janis Skolnieks
32743705:43:54.0Petr Bubnov
TRILIFE.RU
32826905:43:57.0Kristjan Leppik
Pühajärve SPA
32952805:44:04.0Urmas Volens
21CC Triatloniklubi
33078705:44:15.0Yury Vlasov
33131705:44:20.0Andrej Trusevic
33217605:44:24.0Natalia Bokhonova
33318905:44:47.0Laura Huik
21CC Triatloniklubi
33453505:44:59.0Anneli Tühis
Täppsportlased
33542205:44:59.0Madis Loitmaa
33663705:45:24.0Katia Hadaschik
Serpentine RC
33719805:45:32.0Anatoly Leskovets
TRILIFE.RU
33866405:46:01.0Tarmo Torim
33961005:46:14.0Oleg Frakin
34046205:46:30.0Elena Tkachenko
CycleON
34116605:46:37.0Vahur Lepik
34278005:46:38.0Nadezhda Anfimova
34363205:46:44.0Dmitriy Lyndin
34475205:47:07.0Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase SK
34555505:47:18.0Oved Noam
34619005:47:21.0Ben Bishop
34714205:47:21.0Johanna Maria Kuusemets
21 CC Triatloniklubi
34866305:47:30.0Arturs Veispals
34926005:47:57.0Egert Akenpärg
35035805:48:06.0Risto Pintmann
35144805:48:10.0Jüri Vlassov
CC Rekord
35210005:48:17.0Anna Ivanova
TRILIFE.RU
35329505:48:23.0Evgeniy Serebrenikov
35478505:48:29.0Marek Kiik
35536705:48:36.0Anvar Salomets
35615005:49:01.0Maria Trubitsyna
3577705:49:10.0Kari Kauppinen
35863505:49:14.0Andrus Pedai
ProRunner
3594805:49:49.0Alison Rose-Quirie
36031805:50:13.0Karl Pae
36160005:50:23.0Sten Teppan
36210305:50:38.0Simone Chiaretta
Brussels Triathlon Club
36377205:50:49.0Eleonora Semenovskaya
36424005:50:51.0Lauris Abrickis
36519705:50:55.0Petukhov Dmitrii
36623305:51:07.0Mikk Sampka
36721605:51:19.0Konstantin Nikitichev
KEEP MOVING
36831105:51:20.0Kenneth Vallik
36956305:51:32.0Patrick Dalez
37068805:51:34.0Sergei Arefev
37157905:51:38.0Margus Kuusk
37211305:51:53.0Marika Rohtla
TriSmile
37357105:52:02.0Mihhail Borouhhin
37458805:52:16.0Janis Voronovs
37550705:52:23.0Martin Nõmmik
37677005:52:47.0Juho Joonas
37763405:52:58.0Paavo Rebane
37823505:53:11.0Oksana Stanevich
37962805:53:15.0Janek Karbe
21 CC Triatloniklubi
38077105:53:17.0Martin Kolga
3816505:53:18.0Tanja Slater
38222305:53:18.0Oskar Nawrocki
38337305:53:22.0Petr Botev
38450605:53:40.0Eerik Heldna
Treeningpartner
38554905:53:42.0Ronen Trainin
TRIndependent
38650905:53:53.0Ander Adel
38779205:53:56.0Anton Popov
38860305:54:00.0Jaak Raivo
38958905:54:19.0Sven Veedla
39023405:54:21.0Giedre Ambrazeviciute
39160905:54:31.0Urmas Rebane
SK Jooksupartner
39227805:54:44.0Oleg Markov
39374005:54:57.0Reimo Tamm
39452405:55:05.0Alexey Reshtenko
39576805:55:11.0Rait Raidma
39616505:55:17.0Alina Mikryukova
3973105:55:39.0Kateryna Parubocha
39830905:55:39.0Martinš Grundmanis
39959305:55:44.0Oleg Rezanov
40076105:56:08.0Anti Kalle
40121405:56:26.0Madis Mürk
40255905:56:27.0Dmitry Shaykin
40372105:56:41.0Heiki Tulk
TriSmile
40426805:56:41.0Mihkel Arro
40522105:56:49.0Robert Salep
40658005:56:58.0Maxim Sumin
TRILIFE.RU
40774205:56:59.0Ats Haas
40843805:57:56.0Irina Bulkatova
Paramonov Team
40928205:58:11.0Roman Dzhkha
41050205:58:16.0Ilja Belajevs
Zoorbagan
41125505:58:27.0Maksim Shtanenko
41245705:58:34.0Claus Jensen
41333605:58:38.0Alexander Prudnikov
Zoorbagan
41470205:58:41.0Sven Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
41544005:59:00.0Indrek Hääl
41636405:59:01.0Audrius Rudys
41770005:59:02.0Oleg Krivoguzov
41829605:59:27.0Nikolay Vetrov
41949706:00:07.0Ilya Anastasyev
42053006:00:19.0Alexander Romanteev
42116906:01:03.0Melkov Dmitry
S. A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club
42216106:01:12.0Sergey Sokolovskiy
S. A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club
42326306:01:12.0Daniil ŠAginov
42417806:01:13.0Kaarel Viik
42539106:01:24.0Hannes Mulla
Kõvade meeste klubi!
42659206:01:25.0Werner Wekhuizen
AATT
42760706:01:34.0Heido Peterson
21 CC Triatloniklubi
42860406:01:34.0Jaanus Jamnes
42942706:01:59.0Riho Mikko
43022706:02:27.0Alice Stieber
43164906:02:42.0Elena Tarasova
43246506:03:18.0Armin Kask
43379006:03:29.0Vjaceslavs Gajevskis
43458406:03:30.0Arunas Maciulevicius
Vilniaus Triatlono Asociacija
43552306:03:40.0Karlis Puusepp
43672706:03:41.0Evgeny Lebedev
43767106:03:53.0Toomas Kuris
43810806:04:00.0Jari Jukarainen
Aquila Triathlon
43915406:04:02.0Piret Pärnik
44044906:04:06.0Toomas Kaares
44118606:04:25.0Anton Opolchetsev
TRILIFE.RU
44229206:04:41.0Pavel Ladziato
44316406:05:11.0Rain Praks
44429806:05:32.0Ivan Yudin
44562406:05:45.0Marko Virtanen
Aquila Triathlon
44634706:05:46.0Justinas Striska
SC Vetrunge LTU
44766706:06:12.0Raivo Olgo
TriSmile
44844706:06:13.0Jaanus Männik
44926506:06:13.0Polina Cachovskaja
45073406:06:18.0Eugen Õis
Vinni VAK
45154406:06:24.0Mikhail Kryuchkin
45263106:06:25.0Viktor Potucek
45319606:06:25.0Karl-Kristjan Saks
TriSmile
45418706:06:42.0Tembot Kerefov
45568506:06:51.0Raul Uus
TriSmile
45661106:07:26.0Ruslan Bulko
45741806:07:44.0Dmitrii Stolbov
45811506:07:53.0Marat Kadyrmaev
45949906:07:56.0Vladislav Kazakov
46072806:08:46.0Konstantin Ptsarev
46115706:09:17.0Keir Zukker
46237506:09:40.0Paul Liivoja
46354806:09:52.0Maxim Makarov
CycleON
46437906:09:57.0Andres Arro
46561906:10:15.0Rauno Kurg
46667006:10:32.0Boris Lagovik
Carbobubl Team
46776406:10:37.0Ardi Ratassepp
46819406:10:38.0Ats Pihl
46940806:10:38.0Antanas Bubnelis
47070606:10:50.0Felix Andres Garca
Triatlon Atleti
47133206:10:55.0Lauri Allekand
4729206:11:25.0Mikhail Koltsov
47335406:11:26.0Sverre Mäesepp
47419506:12:08.0Reesi Kuslap
Pühajärve SPA / 21CC
47537706:12:09.0Stina Metsis
21CC Triatloniklubi
47624406:12:09.0Kaspar Kaur
TriSmile
47719206:12:29.0Indrek Bauer
4787606:12:29.0Gabi Itter
SiSu
47959806:13:12.0Alar Siemann
48064406:13:41.0Roman Doroshenko
48125006:13:53.0Roman Garin
48227106:14:43.0Bohdan Danyliuk
48375506:14:52.0Jaanika Kaiv
48456906:15:25.0Tõnis Türn
48534406:15:40.0Maria Sarv
48620206:15:50.0Henri Kruusel
48777906:16:11.0Martin Järveoja
48846706:17:14.0Ruslan Sharipov
48932806:17:27.0Erik Randla
49059006:17:30.0Jurgita Rohde
21CC Triatloniklubi
49128806:17:36.0Andrey Plotnikov
49251906:17:42.0Sanna Aalto
Karjala Triathlon
49355106:17:56.0Vladislav Herchykau
49445006:18:16.0Alexander Ivanov
49536006:18:34.0Ernestas Cesonis
49640406:18:35.0Kristel Tukk
49740306:18:39.0Ergo Mikkor
49844206:18:41.0Tanel Israel
49968106:18:53.0Sergey Mosin
50027406:19:01.0Tanel Roht
50151706:19:03.0Kairi Ustav
MTÜ Tartu Ujumisklubi,TriSmile
50232006:19:04.0Nele Sumberg
50330206:19:05.0Arnis Kuciks
50418406:19:07.0Konstantin Volkov
ANDADASI, I LOVE TRIATHLON
50546806:19:20.0Viiu Juurik
SK Keremeister
50620106:19:21.0Nikodem Belter
50727506:19:24.0Anneli Metsamaa
ProRunner
50817306:19:36.0Andrey Ostashkin
50910606:19:53.0Imke Höfling
Uimaseura Aquila
51043506:20:02.0Marju Männik
51123706:20:13.0Anatoliy Ludnikov
5127306:20:40.0Christian Lato
Triathlon Alto Adige
51343406:21:03.0Sergei Rif
51420906:21:08.0Yana Tsyganova
MOEXRUN, MOEXTT
51540106:21:26.0Armin Vilms
51662106:21:29.0Alexander Afanasyev
51776206:21:51.0Livian Laaneots
51864206:22:02.0Aleksejs Pozdnakovs
51945906:22:19.0Sergey Stepanenko
52024806:22:47.0Kerli Valge
SK Jooksupartner
52133106:22:52.0Andrey Agapitov
52228706:22:56.0Marco Salbego
52328006:23:31.0Artem Busygin
52458106:23:42.0Leino Vint
52552206:24:12.0Mikhail Kozlov
52651006:24:33.0Maksims Lescinskis
Zoorbagan
5277906:24:42.0Mikhail Tinovitckii
TRILIFE.RU
52854506:24:59.0Lauri Kikerpill
52947906:25:11.0Algis Sepp
21CC Triatloniklubi
53024906:25:39.0Raul Krebs
53157706:25:46.0Dmitri Timofejev
53229906:25:58.0Maksim Polyakov
CycleON
53363906:26:02.0Elin Trolltoft
53445106:26:11.0Karin Kask
53548806:26:19.0Aivi Värv
Trismile (Triathlon), Jooksupartner (Running)
53656806:26:32.0Juha Seppälä
Vihti Triathlon
53758306:26:35.0Aleksei Moskalenko
Iron Gans
53860506:27:23.0Janne Kuokkanen
X-tri Lahti
53964306:28:15.0Mikhail Kamyshny
Tetra Pak TriTeam
54018206:28:37.0Oleksandr Klymanov
54165606:29:38.0Markku Patronen
54232306:29:42.0Karita Mikko
54363806:30:14.0Valdo Jahilo
54452006:30:19.0Kristi Leping
SK Keremeister / SK Prorunner
54532406:30:22.0Sergejs Boginskis
54657406:31:09.0Maris Aagver
Goldberger Spordiklubi
54730306:31:16.0Eriks Klotins
54859906:31:24.0Janek Vahtra
54966106:31:29.0Janec Leppik
TriSmile
55042106:31:46.0Marek Voor
55150006:31:53.0Kalev Kruus
55215806:32:21.0Nikolay Bubnov
55329106:33:07.0David Clark
55476006:33:34.0Algirdas Ramaska
55541306:33:52.0Mart Kull
55654006:34:01.0Andrey Shutov
Trilife.ru, ILS
55727606:34:09.0Milda Smitaite
55863306:34:17.0Anatoly Natey-Golenko
55978406:34:35.0Leopard Tambet
56075106:34:44.0Toomas Papstel
56120706:34:50.0Arturas Jacevicius
56271306:35:09.0Tarmo Mölder
21CC Triatloniklubi
56318006:35:45.0Andero Teras
56417106:36:57.0Sander Eesmaa
56534606:37:00.0Mark Metsla
56665406:37:12.0Signe Uibo
56770306:37:36.0Heiki Kruusalu
56836206:38:16.0Laura Koppas
56971206:38:47.0Svetlana Drozdovskaya
57071106:39:27.0Arvi Schihalejev
57140506:40:13.0Evgeny Grishkin
57269006:40:41.0Raivo Rimm
57357006:41:05.0Andre Tühane
57450306:41:18.0Vladimirs Lavrovs
Zoorbagan
57544606:41:29.0Vladimir Tyndik
57611606:41:35.0Paul Nash
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
57754206:41:39.0Keili Saluveer
57820406:41:43.0Jaak Vaabel
57928506:41:47.0Adam Gabossy
Kistri Balatonman Team
58078306:42:01.0Raiko Maremäe
TriSmile Vabatahtlikud
58174306:42:11.0Alar Leppik
58225206:43:26.0Aire Veskimäe
58341206:44:06.0Aleksei Trunin
58438306:44:06.0Evgeniy Egorov
TRILIFE.RU
58568306:44:39.0Malin Lamm
Mölndal Outdoor IF
58630006:45:18.0Raivo E. Tamm
58722606:45:19.0Mikk Männamets
58824206:45:29.0Mihkel Virkus
58933806:46:01.0Andrei Kornilov
59043006:46:15.0Kristjan Põldre
59157306:46:35.0Asaf Bar Zakai
59248906:46:42.0Eugene Mikhno
59369106:47:45.0Grethe Petersen
serpentine
59417706:48:57.0Karl-Gustav Tamberg
59573206:49:39.0Hannu Tiili
Aquila Triathlon
59657806:49:42.0Joe Azzopardi
59743106:50:55.0Pavel Terentiev
59869606:51:06.0Anne-Mari Reinas
59918506:52:37.0Anna Novikova
60062506:53:02.0Tom Rundberg
60165806:53:17.0Annika Veimer
60269906:54:00.0Steen Lerche-Jensen
60337406:54:54.0Ksenia Zaytseva
60461806:55:13.0Kristel Prikko
60569506:57:45.0Nonna Sarana
60643306:57:50.0Sergey Laushkin
ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
6078106:59:09.0Margaret Sills
Serpentine RC
60862707:01:58.0Ian Skelton
Ocean Lake Triathlon
60957207:02:12.0Pille Kustov
I12 IF Triathlon Karlstad
61041607:02:53.0Elena Koltsova
61125107:05:17.0Artjoms Gerasimciks
61250107:06:22.0Natalia Rafikova
61368407:08:25.0Anatoly Smirnov
SBR88
61447007:10:15.0Vasiliy Batyrev
61539007:12:10.0Pille Muni
61651607:12:40.0Denis Chebanov
Maratona Klubs / Ventspils
61768907:14:01.0Siim Simmo
61817507:14:19.0Alex Talan
61945407:15:14.0Madis Särekanno
62061207:16:15.0Zinaida Kruusalu
62171007:16:27.0Janis Vidovskis
62256007:16:27.0Meelis Kalda
MTÜ Spordiklubi G4S
62334107:17:36.0Timofei Kutakhov
62430507:18:39.0Alexey Antropov
62541707:19:47.0Zoe Aarons
Clapham Chasers
62665007:20:45.0Jared Kirkpatrick
North Texas Multisport
62770507:21:18.0Riho Sarv
TriSmile
62847207:25:29.0Asier Alberdi Cano
62923807:27:45.0Katriin Ivanov
63063007:28:14.0David J Wareham
63115107:28:30.0Keit Keroly Kubpart
63272407:29:14.0Pille Nurmis
Triatloniklubi 21.CC
63314407:29:34.0Sigurgeir Sveinsson
63414307:29:38.0Ari Graupner
63570707:32:53.0Vladimir Markin
63619907:34:50.0Vera Chernova
63773507:43:04.0Milton Duncan Rinehart
63833407:43:24.0Nelli Nilson
63918307:50:16.0Grigoriy Bocharov
KEEP MOVING
64054307:53:22.0Jarno Koskimaa
X-tri Lahti
64178207:57:54.0Eliise Abel
64273607:58:30.0Vitaly Kim
64358207:58:47.0Egor Rouzov
64416708:08:41.0Sergey Kuzmin
64546108:25:19.0Alexander Kirpichnikov
64652909:01:06.0Veronika Ossul
Live Grit in Chicago, IL
65535253Simo Toivonen
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
65535725Eha Lehtoja
TriSmile
65535393Jaak Roosaare
65535737Boris Mozzhechkov
65535534Raili Rüütel
Ultima Thule maraton
65535537Jaak Roosimägi
65535162Rosa Kotanen
X-tri Lahti
65535376Oleg Milovanov
TRILIFE.RU
65535140Adam Hare
65535423Rimas Kareiva
Vilnius Triathlon Association
6553589Jacek Dudkiewicz
www.trinergy.pl
65535463Imre Truu
21CC Triatloniklubi
65535678Eiko Priidel
21 CC Triatloniklubi
65535558Mikael Gevorkyan
RedLava Team
65535692Igor Novikov
65535348Roger Fernández Castellanos
655359Thomas Hellriegel
65535148Nikita Tserednitsenko
65535741Stephen Lee
65535208Kevin Sepp
65535773Andrey Toschakov
65535349Anneliis Vallimäe
65535410Janar Saviir
65535641Stefan Alexander Schmid
65535307Daniel Carvalho
65535566Benjamine Price
65535257Tanel Ojala
65535466Andrey Kolesnichenko
TRILIFE.RU
65535117Tarja Rissanen
DNS553Indrek Peterson
DNS494Marko Põder
DNS576Silver Kaldoja
DNS395Urmo Ustav
DNS71Paolo Barbera
DNS112Britt Helgesen
DNS387Kalle Aron
DNS239Karl Tamme
DNS381Fabio Franco
DNS704Olivier Abado
DNS212Nicholas Van Den Berg
DNS181Nikita Khamnaev
DNS414Jurijs Adamovics
DNS474Pavel Mamonov
DNS717Boris Troepolskiy
TRILIFE.RU
DNS353Oskar Kilk
DNS356Margo Laul
DNS270Victor Kuznetsov
DNS396Mihhail Kazennov
DNS82Bernd Kiesel
DNS477Andrey Kormiltsev
DNS731Marek Strzesniewski
DNS368Anti Põldoja
DNS388Aleksey Rumyantsev
DNS254Sandra Raju
Mürsikud
DNS483Vadims Reinfelds
DNS191Andrey Larionov
DNS277Mikhail Golikov
DNS160Artem Muzyka
skolkovo triathlon team
DNS246Nick Smit
DNS718Merja Pettersson
Aquila Triathlon
DNS680Mari Koivisto
Aquila Triathlon
DNS101Aleksei Nesterenko
DNS163Valentyn Pivovarov
DNS114Jo Molyneaux
Knutsford Tri Club
DNS369Märt Mõistus
DNS51Vincent Aguado
DNS539Alexander Bodyachevskiy
DNS155Marcus Jürison
DNS733Raimonds Garenciks
DNS653Tanel Saamere
hawaii
DNS215Oliver Liiv
DNS90Yury Trofimov
Kukrus Team
DNS149Marcus Juksar
DNS662Reija Jaakkola
Aquila Triathlon
DNS701Vito Cardinale
DNS359Irina Bukharina
DNS156Eric Gutmann
DNS471Nikolaj Anikejev
DNS511Nekrasov Nikolay
DNS591Velar Gutmann
DNS322Tiit Hallas
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS586Teet Enok
TriSmile
DNS385Gatis Fromanis
ironman.lv
DNS91Roman Paramonov
DNS729Ilmar Tanilsoo
DNS231Valera Morozov
DNS460Mikhail Berlizev
TriAclo
DNS210Margus Mölder
DNS38Tautvydas Barstys
DNS308Artur Nurmukhamedov
skolkovo triathlon team
DNS493Janis Melbardis
EZI
DNS675Avo Erik Ora
DNS371Aleksei SemenušKin
DNS613Riho Peiker
TriSmile
DNS655Igor Lisitcyn
TRILIFE.RU
DNS281Pavel Franc
RockTechnik Triatlon
DNS217Stephanie Muth
DNS406Aleksandr Ivakin
DNS709Ilpo Tykkyläinen
Aquila Triathlon
DNS541Sergey Shishakov
Ridu kokku: 746

...