Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.05.2024 23:56.

Sinilillejooks PÄRNU 2024 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
565 Reena Aadamsoo 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
566 Kauri Aaslaid 1991 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
JAS Worldwide Estonia OÜ
567 Gertu Adamson 1991 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
568 Artur Georg Aia 2016 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
569 Sven Anderson 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
570 Anneli Aru 1975 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne maakond
571 Arvi Aunis 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Helmets MK
572 Erki Birnbaum 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeeter
573 Nikole Bukrejeva 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
574 Allan Elbing 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
575 Epp Elias 1992 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vaprus
576 Anastasija Gusatšenko 1989 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
577 Eero Heinmets 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
578 Fred Hussar 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
579 Renna Järve 1969 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
580 Alan Jürisson 1985 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
581 Andre Kaaver 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
RUN4FAN
582 Kadi Kalbus 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
583 Rasmus Karm 2014 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vaprus
584 Aliis-Anett Kase 1990 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Naiskodukaitse
585 Liisi Kirch 1990 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu jooksutrennid
Grünfin
586 Andra Kirotaja 1999 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
587 Kaido Kirsimäe 1984 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
588 Nicole Maria Klais 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport
SA Tallinna Lastehaigla
589 Eveli Kodas 1995 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
590 Kaie Kodasma 1970 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
OK WEST
Hansaprint OÜ
591 Carina Kohv 2007 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
592 Raivo Kohv 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Bestler OÜ
593 Karl Koitla 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium
594 Kalle Kolt 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Hansaprint OÜ
595 Hendrik Koolmeister 2011 mees P16 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Audentes
596 Merilyn Korjus 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Tünamo
597 Katariina Krüger 2005 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
598 Kätlin Küünemäe 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
599 Tarmo Laos 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
600 Õnne Lebedev 1974 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
601 Jüri Leesmäe 1946 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
OK West
602 Helen Lehtmets 1996 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
603 Priidu Leok 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
604 Pärje Leok 2011 naine T16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
605 Sireli Leok 2014 naine T16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
606 Vesse Leok 2009 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
607 Patrick Lepik 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Altius
608 Triinu Lepiku 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vesimentor OÜ
609 Reigo Lepp 2007 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK Altius
610 Reeli Liiv 1973 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
611 Andres Lilleste 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kaitseliit - Pärnu Linnakaitse
612 Joosep Limberk 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
613 Kalle Limberk 1968 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
614 Marleen Madisson 2013 naine T16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
615 Daniel Matikainen 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
616 Jaanus Mäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Skechers jooksud
617 Rait Mänd 1986 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
618 Eigo Naber 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
619 Henry Sten Naber 2013 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalevi kergejõustikuklubi
Pärnu Vanalinna põhikool
620 Aime Nikopensius 1962 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Paikuse MK
621 Liina Norvik 2008 naine T16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
622 Merle Norvik 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
623 Mattias Oga 1993 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
JK Vändra Vaprus
PAIKRE OÜ
624 Kristjan Ojavee 1992 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Tamult AS
625 Marita Ojavee 1995 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Tamult AS
626 Kadi Orav-Witkop 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Naiskodukaitse
627 Sander Pikk 2009 mees P16 Eesti, Harju maakond
628 Peeter Puio 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPARTNER
629 Ragnar Puio 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPARTNER
630 Dorian Pukk 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
631 Kalle Puss 1952 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
632 Kermo Põld 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
633 Jüri Pärn 1996 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
634 Kerly Resik 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
635 Monika Riivald 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kaitseliit
636 Karin Saartson 1997 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
637 Rico Sarapuu 2014 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vaprus
638 Ülle Siigur 1967 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
639 Helju Sillavee 1965 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
640 Evelin Simisker 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
641 Mati Soolo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
642 Avo Taats 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
643 Targo Taggo 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Anu Jooksutrennid
#Pärnu JOOKSEB!
644 Axel Taigla 2013 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
645 Eve Tammissaar 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
646 Kermo Tihase 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
647 Greete Toss 2004 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
648 Margit Tuvik 1960 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
649 Lucia Tänak 2000 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
650 Toomas Valgemäe 1960 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ei ole
Eraisik
651 Eneken Vendel 2001 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
652 Ants Vessmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
653 Ants Vessmann 2011 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
654 Doris Vessmann 2016 naine T16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
655 Gabriel Viljus 2015 mees P16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vaprus
656 Nevelle Viljus 1996 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
657 Mariliis Õispuu 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus
658 Ragner Õispuu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Prorunner
Kavamar oü
659 Kandela Õun 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Pärnu maakond

...