Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.05.2024 23:56.

Sinilillejooks JÕHVI 2024 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
407 Anette Ahu 2009 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
408 Dmitri Aleksejev 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Jõhvi RS
409 Marjanne Aun 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
410 Riko Bogdanov 2007 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
411 Kevin Bunch 1987 mees M Prantsusmaa, Rhône alpes
412 Stenver Dietrich 2005 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
413 Toomas Erikso 1997 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
414 Oliver Evard 2010 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
415 Silver Evard 2012 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
416 Raphael Forestier 2000 mees M FRENCH SOUTHERN TERRITORIES, France
417 Erik Gamzejev 1967 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Põhjarannik
418 Eliisabet Grinfeld 2013 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
419 Monika Grinfeld 1976 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Spordiselts MTÜ
Fitek OÜ
420 Otto Grinfeld 2011 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
421 Veronika Härm 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
422 Angelica Igoševa 2004 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
-
423 Tatjana Juhkam 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Illuka Kool
424 Annabel Jõesaar 2011 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK Visa
425 Eliise Jõesaar 2008 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK Visa
426 Pille Jõesaar 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
427 Ave Jääger-Nurgamaa 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
428 Sander Kabur 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
429 Laivi Kadaste 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
430 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ SEB Spordiklubi
431 Elisabeth Keerme 2016 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Spordikool
432 Ljubov Kiritšuk 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Swedbank AS
433 Elena Kits 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
434 Rudolf Kits 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
435 Kaili Kivi 1970 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
436 Anette Kivimägi 2010 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
437 Eliisa Koppen 2016 naine T16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
438 Mirt Koppen 2012 naine T16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
439 Polina Kotelevskaja 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
440 Adam Filip Krawczyk 2015 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Treeningpartner
441 Eryk Artur Krawczyk 2012 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Treeningpartner
442 Igor Jan Krawczyk 2009 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Treeningpartner
443 Kristofer Kuzahmetov 2012 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
444 Madli-Liis Kuus 1995 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
445 Maria Kuusik 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
446 Kertu Kõue 2009 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK VISA
447 Kirsti Kütt 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
448 Külli Laur 1989 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
449 Gerli Lehtlaan 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
450 Sander Lehtlaan 2013 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
451 Ravel Leisalu 2005 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Spordikool
452 Tanel Leisalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
453 Liisi Lillemets-Koppen 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
454 Virve Linder 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eraisik
455 Raffaeli Mathis 2002 mees M Prantsusmaa, France
456 Maila Meldre 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
457 Iti-Jantra Metsamaa 1996 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
458 Helena Mägi 2013 naine T16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
459 Julia Mägi 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
460 Olev Mälgi 1958 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
461 Cassandre Nolent 1998 naine N FRENCH SOUTHERN TERRITORIES, AURA
462 Aleks Nurgamaa 2014 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Iisaku Gümnaasium
463 Anita Nurgamaa 2014 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Iisaku Gümnaasium
464 Joonas Nurgamaa 2007 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Gümnaasium
465 Marten Nurgamaa 2010 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Iisaku Gümnaasium
466 Heleene Okas 2012 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
467 Haide Pertel 1990 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Toila Spa
468 Dmitri Petrov 1998 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK ATLEETIKA
469 Ken Kristjan Prunbach 2005 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
470 Peeter Puio 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPARTNER
471 Ragnar Puio 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TREENINGPARTNER
472 Rainis Puio 2014 mees P16 Eesti, Harju maakond
473 Kadri Punder 1995 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
474 Gleb Pušin 2006 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Atleetika
475 Marko Pärn 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
KJK VISA
Jõhvi Spordikool
476 Mirta Rajas 2009 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ALUTAGUSE SUUSAKLUBI/JÕHVI SPORDIKOOL
477 Ronja Rajas 2011 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
ALUTAGUSE SUUSAKLUBI/JÕHVI SPORDIKOOL
478 Evelin Randmaa 2012 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Põhikool
479 Olga Randmaa 1974 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
480 Kätlin Rego 1993 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
481 Gea Reitel 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
482 Tiina Räis 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Kaupmees
483 Veronika Rätsep 2005 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
484 Andrias Rääst 2010 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi/Jõhvi Spordikool
485 Triin Salomets 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
486 Silvia Seli 2002 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
487 Veronika Shybaieva 1991 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Kirju-Mirju lasteaed
488 Daniil Skvortsov 2007 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Kagu Biathlon
489 Natalja Skvortsova 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Narva-Asimuut
490 Karl Swierkowski 2005 mees M Prantsusmaa, France
491 Liisa Säde 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
492 German Terehhov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Atleetika
493 Tarmo Tohver 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Ida-Viru Keskhaigla
494 Callaert Tom 2004 mees M Prantsusmaa, France
495 Mari-Liis Toom 1978 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Madika Võimla
496 Lyubov Toome 1998 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
497 Maris Toomel 1979 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Vallavalitsus
498 Kätrin Tori 2009 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Visa
499 Kristjan Tuisk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
Team Kaitsevägi
500 Pille-Riin Tuisk 1980 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Õhuvägi
Team Kaitsevägi
501 Artur Uhals 2009 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Kergejõustikuklubi Visa
502 Rasmus Vaher 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
503 Marek Valge 2011 mees P16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse suusaklubi
504 Allan Valk 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
JeweLex Advokaadibüroo OÜ
505 Kai Villman 1975 naine N35 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Advokaadibüroo Narlex
506 Martin Oliver Visnapuu 2005 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
507 Nikolai Voronin 1991 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTA
508 Karin Võhmar 2010 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
509 Marii Võsa 2016 naine T16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
510 Marius-Daniel Vähk 2005 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond

...