Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks (10 km), 2016
SEB X Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2009
SEB VIII Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2007
SEB Ühispanga VI Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2005
Ühispanga V Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2004
IV Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2003
III Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2002
II Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2001
I Tallinna Sügisjooks, 2000
Tulemused, 10 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maratoni Sügisjooks 10 km
»
Tulemused
10 km
10 km kepikõnd
10 km ajavõtuta
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
4
5
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
2893
Karina Lõbus
DNS
3204
Mariann Stein
DNS
746
Riho Talen
DNS
2142
Lada Peikre
DNS
1542
Eve Teras
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS
4339
Andres Rene Kurmiste
DNS
2835
Marian Kuusik
DNS
345
Helina Rundu
DNS
2083
Keiu Soorm
DNS
4281
Krislin Tigase
DNS
2054
Andrei Pavlov
DNS
3653
Oksana Bugaitšuk
DNS
589
Allan Raidma
DNS
3059
Merilin Mäll
DNS
453
Aleksandr Bessedin
DNS
1168
Ülle Tamm
DNS
3665
Merle Siimann
DNS
1138
Kerttu Olesk
DNS
1707
Ave Rosenthal-Juhkam
DNS
542
Janno Klausner
DNS
2271
Alje Nohrin
DNS
3868
Meelis Oidsalu
DNS
512
Robert Grossmann
DNS
2242
Laila Ruusmaa
DNS
2671
Elleka Paluoja
DNS
1640
Jelena Sirotina
DNS
2544
Airi Pikkor
DNS
1910
Mikko Miettinen
DNS
1311
Ivo Koopuu
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
381
Ülis Sõukand
DNS
1611
Pärtel Tomberg
#teambondora
DNS
4408
Tarvo Aasver
DNS
1583
Ene Palgi
DNS
1852
Jevgenia Lipinskaja
DNS
3188
Ulvi Loonurm
DNS
727
Tõnu Meos
DNS
4051
Egle Pärnasalu
DNS
1225
Terttu Kadarpik
DNS
2124
Andre Jõgi
DNS
1795
Jelena Smirnova
DNS
1237
Kadi Pilme
DNS
4333
Õie-Liisi Lipmaa
DNS
1208
Kerly Randlane
Täppsportlased
DNS
3140
Doris Sootla
NEON
DNS
681
Rahel Paidre
DNS
981
Alan Vaht
DNS
4304
Randar Saik
DNS
3111
Galina Brokan
DNS
3677
Arli Laine
DNS
148
Mario Nadel
raasiku fc joker
DNS
3648
Ivika Vaaderpall
DNS
1450
Laura Lään
DNS
2352
Merike Miller
DNS
4247
Ian Cordero Jardinel
DNS
1719
Eike Malva
DNS
4207
Teele Reedi
DNS
2019
Erki Kodar
DNS
3053
Raili Kotk
DNS
1421
Mariliis Tikk
DNS
3358
Joel Rothberg
DNS
2283
Piibe Pilme
Spordiselts
DNS
388
Aare Tuulik
DNS
1690
Jalmar Link
RAMUDDEN - PASSION FOR HEALTH TEAM
DNS
2712
Kristo Kams
DNS
3329
Kerli Ligi
DNS
3850
Sven Aitsen
DNS
827
Mihkel Vabrit
DNS
415
Kristjan Pille
DNS
1062
Julia Parve
DNS
4449
Veronika Nõu
DNS
3821
Egle Hiius
DNS
799
Ricco Sepp
DNS
1893
Agnes Pihlak
DNS
3268
Alen Šekarev
DNS
3228
Kai Saar
DNS
2498
Elsa Kuusik
DNS
1003
Daniel Krevald
DNS
5017
Katrin Hein
DNS
2166
Kaia Norberg
DNS
1566
Kelli Rümmel
DNS
1835
Dekla Uusma
DNS
1606
Triin Suiste
DNS
3210
Tarmo Mutso
DNS
2480
Helle Jürna
DNS
3182
Meelis Rooba
DNS
2841
Monika Dobrjakova
DNS
3717
Veiko Tarvis
DNS
664
Risto Roos
DNS
4288
Ann Lisette Udumets
DNS
634
Eeva Lillemägi
DNS
935
Marika Sarapuu
DNS
2031
Marko Mänd
DNS
1433
Kairit Kruberg
DNS
337
Meelis Ratassepp
DNS
1701
Tanja Elken
DNS
2306
Ike Lilleorg
DNS
536
Tõnis Toome
DNS
2266
Kristi Hinn
DNS
1974
Karolin Valdmann
Nordecon
DNS
3007
Terje Tamme
DNS
1635
Kadri Proshkina
DNS
4132
Vahur Täht
DNS
2933
Mark Jake Buchwald
DNS
2208
Lotta Nurmela
DNS
3019
Linda Rekker
DNS
4472
Jaanika Jagomäe
DNS
1946
Deniss Karamoskin
Sutherland
DNS
1387
Jorma Mustonen
DNS
2289
Karmen Namm
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1917
Silver Neemelo
DNS
3295
Hetlin Villak
DNS
1329
Kristel Puusepp
DNS
5041
Solveiga Silkalna
DNS
219
Marek Vitsur
DNS
262
Aimar Pajo
DNS
3525
Silver Karro
DNS
2160
Valeria Boitsova
DNS
3194
Elsa Veeber
DNS
4357
Timo Tintse
DNS
1800
Pille Rask
DNS
676
Mairo Lepanurm
DNS
947
Tristan Roy Treumann
DNS
4588
Igor Orro
DNS
1445
Jaan Krimm
DNS
3902
David Musu
DNS
1713
Hanna-Maria Vorb
DNS
2737
Helerin Rohi
DNS
1114
Karl Petti
DNS
1416
Janika Kabur
DNS
3874
Jevgenia Loginova
DNS
2707
Alo Eilart
DNS
2359
Sirje Teemant
DNS
3364
Merike Lees
DNS
1697
Daniel Pöllänen
DNS
4501
Aili Härm
DNS
3335
Mikk Allak
DNS
2260
Teele Sarapuu
DNS
1969
Jaanus Verberk
DNS
137
Margus Klaan
DNS
2660
Irina Ojala
DNS
2533
Heili Kurrel
DNS
1340
Lauri Paeveer
DNS
1300
Ragne Vaher
DNS
2504
Inga Maranik
DNS
2475
Mariliis Reis
DNS
407
Antti Perli
DNS
4369
Hanna-Liis Mitt
DNS
495
Kristjan Tomson
Capoeira Senzala
DNS
3177
Kätlin Rebane
DNS
3741
Eva Mitt
DNS
1543
Sandra Teras
DNS
2446
Maria Seinberg
DNS
2836
Kristina Uusküla
DNS
3711
Heliis Pikkor
DNS
2388
Liisa Tamm
DNS
4282
Katerina Mudarissova
DNS
1157
Denis Ossul
DNS
309
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
DNS
3654
Eenok Pajanen
DNS
1796
Samuel Binder
DNS
3695
Sten Põldsam
SPARTA SPORDISELTS
DNS
970
Ahti Kullamaa
DNS
279
Danny Tolhurst
Stratford-upon-Avon AC
DNS
1169
Mari Reisman
DNS
2370
Anne Linaste
DNS
1737
Sten Andresen
DNS
2038
Einari Hipeli
DNS
3071
Joosep Norma
DNS
4236
Maroš Kotula
DNS
2603
Maksim Korzin
DNS
2008
Sirje Grönholm
DNS
3347
Mari-Liis Järve
DNS
3908
Andres Nirk
DNS
2272
Jaanika Priimägi
DNS
1980
Sergei Kaurkin
Nordecon
DNS
1641
Jelena Titova
DNS
2545
Taavi Ainvere
DNS
4139
Külli Nidermann
DNS
1312
Helen Otto
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3246
Kaspar Lindlo
DNS
3810
Ain Jaago
DNS
2516
Lilian Zakijan
Nordea SK
DNS
411
Toomas Mee
DNS
1284
Mario Gaidenko
DNS
4380
Taavi Särik
DNS
2155
Katrin Lepa-Ruben
DNS
3189
Kristi Mäeorg
DNS
1555
Kristel Siemer
DNS
1226
Andres Pille
DNS
1526
Egle Varma
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNS
320
Riho Kaarna
DNS
3502
Andrei Klimenko
DNS
4363
Olga Chistyakova
DNS
4305
Helge Pärn
DNS
1778
Ksenia Tolmasova
DNS
1180
Innar Voorel
MTA SK
DNS
3416
Arvo Anton
DNS
1451
Jaanika-Jane Tõnurist
Spordiselts
DNS
172
Vladimir Vaher
DNS
2743
Jekaterina Rahmanova
DNS
3880
Karina Smirnova
DNS
418
Andreas Toomas Kuusk
DNS
4479
Maik Teiv
DNS
2295
Piret Guss
DNS
2255
Pekka Vartiainen
DNS
1063
Virgo Vapper
DNS
1963
Kerstin Kotkas
Surfhouse Team
DNS
2997
Jürgo Pukk
WSI Cycling
DNS
1923
Liina Baranova
DNS
3822
Hendo Priimägi
DNS
1624
Kadi Kauna
DNS
4420
Lauri Mühlberg
DNS
1894
Tatjana Koval
DNS
2921
Olga Manoshkina
DNS
1335
Rem Trofomov
DNS
1004
Priit Siinmaa
DNS
1636
Jarmo Oberst
DNS
3572
Evelin Vabson
DNS
1607
Andre Tampõld
DNS
1877
Kristiina Lont
DNS
753
Rimantas Šimkunas
DNS
500
Krista Kõiv
DNS
3486
Margarita Haritonova
DNS
4346
Diana Aru
DNS
2842
Jane Ilm
DNS
3718
Ilo-Kaisa Volmer
DNS
3457
Renate Lazareva
DNS
1790
Jelena Muržak
DNS
369
Anu Veermets
DNS
665
Silver Süld
DNS
399
Aido Ojassalu
MTA SK
DNS
965
Caspar Rüütel
DNS
1163
Virve Kirs
DNS
3660
Aleksei Popov
DNS
2365
Kristina Mägi
DNS
596
Janar Tiitus
DNS
1731
Viivi Kääpa
DNS
422
Elvis Väinsaar
DNS
3631
Agnes Pihelpuu
DNS
3370
Egle Piirilaht
DNS
1103
Triin Välimaa
DNS
2002
Kersti Paju
DNS
1405
Tiina Kippel
DNS
1674
Rasmus Oja
Telia SK
DNS
3008
Herko Tamme
DNS
2238
Tatjana Kärsten
DNS
2667
Ingar Korkma
DNS
3875
Kristina Pissareva
DNS
4473
Aivar Roogsoo
DNS
1947
Viljar Valdre
Sutherland
DNS
52
Andry Selge
Nõmme SK
DNS
2679
Kristina Golubeva
DNS
2551
Janne Tomasov
DNS
1058
Aleksei Lavrovski
DNS
5071
Jana Pärn
DNS
3817
Arndt Vehlmann
DNS
1619
Mare Maalmeister
DNS
2522
Zaza Tsereteli
DNS
1029
Annika Pentinen
DNS
2620
Marita Schmidt
DNS
186
Risto Kaljund
DNS
3498
Rait Tihu
DNS
1830
Jolanta Harak
DNS
2102
Kadi Saar
Swedbank Spordiklubi
DNS
3700
Sven Kõiv
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
2406
Merje Kallip
DNS
344
Margus Reinoja
DNS
3972
Kai Kaasik
DNS
3382
Merilin Aljas
DNS
880
Keit Pentus-Rosimannus
DNS
2738
Alexander Juul Jakobsen
DNS
96
Gayrat Zayniev
DNS
1755
Mari Rand
DNS
2056
Kristi Meidla
DNS
3090
Kim Smiznov
DNS
1726
Rita Kadak
DNS
3060
Jüri Siitan
TALLINNA LENNUJAAMA SPORDIKLUBI
DNS
561
Aleksander Šved
DNS
4186
Reio Aare
DNS
3031
Tõnu Ots
SWEDBANK SPORDIKLUBI
DNS
3336
Deniss Skrabutenas
DNS
531
Kätlin Tiigi
Nike+ Run Club
DNS
4456
Kaidi Hinno
DNS
1630
Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu
DNS
2972
Sille Reinsalu
DNS
1301
Pille Unt
DNS
2632
Lembit Mitt
DNS
2505
Andrus Lepp
DNS
1871
Niklas Metso
DNS
2895
Anni Alev
DNS
2173
Janek Tammisto
DNS
3509
Meelis Paas
DNS
2866
Maksim Prohhorov
Idakeskus Sport
DNS
3178
Aki Linden
DNS
2447
Tarmo Herranen
DNS
1813
Grete Sepp
DNS
2837
Henri Feldmann
DNS
3149
Lea Oja
DNS
3422
Kerlyn Kotkas
DNS
4024
Carmen Tiivel
DNS
1199
Alise Freivalde
DNS
2400
Annika Prokopovitš
DNS
3434
Kaire Kont
DNS
2790
Reilika Lass
DNS
641
Sander Soosaar
DNS
2371
Elina Lillebach
DNS
1738
Kristiina Ersto
DNS
2039
Riina Hipeli
DNS
2604
Kerly Resik
DNS
111
Olga Kletsun
DNS
2009
Janar Bergmann
DNS
3043
Vaike Soosaar
DNS
1411
Eero Kangor
DNS
1680
Tiexin Guo
Spordiselts
DNS
2702
Carolin Mesi
DNS
2575
Liis Viigipuu
DNS
4468
Külli Tell
DNS
2244
Taisi Kruusimaa
DNS
1651
Anna-Liisa Kesa
DNS
2546
Ivan Vassin
DNS
1912
Pavel Buchelovsky
DNS
1313
Maria Altof
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
789
Mario Müür
DNS
441
Kaija-Liis Kiidli
DNS
1883
Mariin Veskimäe
DNS
2909
Arno Kaseniit
Sillamäe Hariduse, Kultuuri ja Spordi Selts
DNS
1285
Riido Reiman
DNS
5037
Helle Saega
SK Vanad Olümpiaalad
DNS
2615
Monika Kubpart
DNS
2488
Veikko Kunnas
DNS
1256
Ago-Juhan Mustonen
DNS
2849
Henry Lepik
Sportland Team
DNS
250
Hanno Varblane
DNS
1268
Erkko Pani
DNS
5019
Kertu Ehala
DNS
1568
Daria Timoshkina
DNS
2860
Evelin Org
DNS
2441
Anni Kärner
DNS
3707
Karmo Ruusmaa
DNS
4306
Indrek Juss
DNS
3113
Laura Sarapuu
DNS
3679
Käthlin Paas
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS
4278
Sirja Saar
DNS
2050
Ellen Kuslap
DNS
3085
Valve Hiiemäe
DNS
2354
Erik Arro
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS
1720
Markina Kseniya
Time4run
DNS
4566
Rain Loo
DNS
2020
Kersti Alev
DNS
3881
Eleriin Nukka
DNS
3592
Andres Volmer
DNS
1953
Riin Saks
DNS
4450
Olga Samuilik
DNS
3259
Kaidi Rikko
DNS
2529
Katrin Kaljula
DNS
2922
Dmitrii Katkov
DNS
323
Kaspar Kägi
DNS
1976
Mikk Laur
Nordecon
DNS
3009
Ülle Väina
DNS
1377
Sofia Kerkola
DNS
509
August Kreem
DNS
1646
Marianne Adson
SPORDISELTS
DNS
2668
Alo Tintse
DNS
4134
Antero Kevin Leedu
DNS
3241
Kristina Judina
DNS
1608
Uno Sakk
DNS
4404
Inga Vakrõõm
DNS
3212
Kristina Kips
DNS
2482
Silver Laas
DNS
3515
Helena Paat
DNS
4077
Sandra Eiduks
DNS
1250
Aire Helstein
DNS
3749
Karl Holm
Sportland TEAM
DNS
4048
Triinu Ofman
DNS
3719
Heli Malm
DNS
1521
Kaspar Kallaste
DNS
2424
Hanneleen Pihlak
DNS
1193
Heiki Parisvä
DNS
2091
Valeri Šemjakin
DNS
1164
Triin Müür
DNS
3097
Annina Brandt
DNS
2366
Annika Aasoja
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS
597
Margus Reimand
DNS
2756
Sergii Ignatov
DNS
4578
Reet Treial
DNS
3893
Martin Heinvee
DNS
2726
Marcus Juksar
DNS
2599
Marika Järvet
DNS
1104
Liis Oja
DNS
2003
Eeva-Liisa Rätsep
DNS
2308
Maigi Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
DNS
3342
Helina Evert
DNS
3903
Oksana Fufalko
DNS
3864
Marcel Moldovan
DNS
1675
Terje Tarve
Telia SK
DNS
3383
Kaisa Kask
DNS
1116
Anniks Väljaots
DNS
1948
Sten Martten Kägu
DNS
3847
Marju Kuusik
DNS
2552
Imre Joa
DNS
4146
Margit Kleius
DNS
2992
Liisa Martin
DNS
3818
Krista Tenjes
DNS
795
Aleksandr Onno
DNS
103
Einar Norak
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
3224
Jukka Hovila
KOTKA JOOKSUKLUBI
DNS
379
Oliver Olt
DNS
3196
Jana Kardaš
DNS
1562
Marko Luhaoja
DNS
2465
Joonas Rätsep
DNS
4359
Mari-Liis Sillaots
DNS
1831
Kai Hango
DNS
2855
Monika Piiroja
DNS
3167
Jelena Vorobjova
DNS
978
Tõnu Raudsepp
Isad & Pojad
DNS
2074
Elena Ivanova
DNS
648
Janek Küppar
DNS
2378
Marina Karaseva
Spordiselts
DNS
3411
Kerli Roosmets
DNS
1786
Ave Makke
DNS
960
Anti Ramst
DNS
2057
Sherli Taim
DNS
2027
Aigi Veerberk
DNS
143
Andrei Doman
DNS
2331
Olga Kretsina
Telia SK
DNS
562
Mattis Rätsep
HC Tallinn
DNS
864
Kimberly Valgemäe
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
3032
Nelet Verbin
DNS
3859
Imbi Soome
DNS
167
Marti Alt
TriSmile
DNS
1970
Ave Lajal
DNS
3003
Kristi Kant
DNS
1930
Irina Šulga
DNS
2973
Ülari Maidla
DNS
3276
Gertrud Sein
Myfitness
DNS
1302
Elin Mattis
Volvo Estonia Spordiklubi
DNS
3800
Krislin Kottisse
DNS
1011
Kristi Elken
DNS
1843
Maris Dumbris
DNS
2867
Clara Guralnik
DNS
1245
Elisa Ausmeel
DNS
497
Mehis Rebane
DNS
3179
Marju Viliberg
DNS
718
Kristen Kasemets
DNS
1545
Piia Tamm
DNS
2448
Jaanika Lepik
DNS
3481
Kristina Mustonen
DNS
4013
Ingrid Ranna
DNS
5008
Jaan-Hendrik Toom
DNS
731
Anti Lepik
DNS
1826
Arko Ventsel
DNS
972
Ingmar Pappel
DNS
1170
Anna Maria Ülviste
DNS
1739
Marianne Tiigimaa
DNS
2762
Jevgeni Leonov
DNS
613
Liis Hannus
DNS
1441
Vladislav Merzlikin
DNS
2343
Tiia Kappet
DNS
3378
Elis Riispapp
DNS
876
Kädi-Kristlin Miggur
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
391
Kristjan Õim
DNS
2576
Sheila Hussar
DNS
1082
Nils Norman Kalle
DNS
3015
Paavo Pauklin
Kärts Magneesium SK
DNS
4469
Marge Habakukk
DNS
358
Sander Laiv
DNS
1913
Alexey Volkov
DNS
329
Kristjan Murro
DNS
1314
Triin Kalmu
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1024
Merili Pruuel
DNS
1036
Maris Saul
DNS
1337
Elis Nikolai
DNS
1298
Jevgeni Rõžov
DNS
2500
Taile Tähe
DNS
3533
Piret Karis
DNS
1006
Natalia Fedorova
DNS
502
Mari Uha
Sakala SUKL
DNS
3201
Ksenia Zubkova
DNS
154
Kristel Metsla
DNS
2832
Janne Kiik
DNS
3418
Juuli Hiio
DNS
1750
Marko Makke
DNS
2774
Anna-Mari Eiristö
DNS
2051
Risto Laagriküll
DNS
1453
Kristi Parts
Kiili SK
DNS
1721
Marek Palm
Tallink SK
DNS
2021
Ester Alev
DNS
3027
Sophio Sakhokia
DNS
4480
Hans Thomas Teiv
DNS
3853
Gregorio Machadinho
DNS
2559
Veronika Timarova
DNS
4451
Mari-Liis Tamm
DNS
326
Argo Siilivask
DNS
800
Sandra Lutterus
DNS
1077
Annika Silde
SK Mercury
DNS
1378
Gertrud Luhaoja
DNS
224
Kätlin Küünemäe
DNS
1638
Jaana Puström
DNS
3574
Alari Urb
DNS
1048
Alvar Meomaa
DNS
4434
Enn Masing
DNS
1908
Ahti Saagpakk
Volvo Estonia Spordiklubi
DNS
1309
Urmela Tubli
DNS
4405
Allar Nirk
DNS
1879
Raul Rämo
DNS
1280
Darja Pavlova
DNS
4078
Kette-Liisa Ojamaa
DNS
185
Aarne Nirk
DNS
2873
Pille Tisler
DNS
5002
Aljona Pautova-Savicheva
DNS
3488
Kirill Antropov
DNS
4049
Merle Aru
DNS
3156
Janet Vavilov
DNS
2092
Tiivi Saidlo
DNS
343
Priit Pööbo
DNS
967
Kristi Melles
DNS
4290
Kristjan Evart
DNS
1165
Kainar Kruus
DNS
3400
Kerli Tiik
DNS
2034
Margit-Kai Kelkka
DNS
3372
Ave Lepik
DNS
2004
Tanel Samuel
DNS
3039
Kristiina Kudritskaja
DNS
62
Devon Gawley
KK Viimsi
DNS
274
Kaido Heero
Treeningpartner
DNS
4204
Vahur Kivistik
DNS
3616
Karin Kirmjõe
DNS
2280
Kristi Luigelaht
OK Kobras
DNS
2582
Evelyn Tõniste
DNS
2291
Pille Pärn
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
2553
Tuuli Vaarak
DNS
2993
Katre Turk
DNS
796
Margo Engel
DNS
1620
Janelle Liivar
DNS
1331
Simo Rebane
DNS
3265
Martin Lillepruun
DNS
3225
Kaia Sepp
DNS
1592
Kadri Kruus
DNS
3528
Taavi Tikker
DNS
1861
Katharina Sowa
DNS
2885
Aili Kornak
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS
5014
Kärol Kristin Rätsep
DNS
3197
Kaisa-Triin Karu
DNS
2466
Mia Kaabel
DNS
436
Margarita Sharoyko
DNS
1832
Helery Liivik
DNS
1234
Ivan Veršinin
DNS
3731
Rait Valksaare
DNS
1534
Arko Kadajane
Täppsportlased
DNS
2437
Aidu Ots
DNS
4002
Mihkel Kokk
K
DNS
979
Janek Rüütalu
Sparta
DNS
4301
Angelika Kuusik
DNS
2075
Anna Navai
DNS
1477
Raili Hermat
DNS
2379
Alexey Prokopov
Spordiselts
DNS
469
Marko Ihalainen
DNS
1757
Tanel Puura
DNS
116
Vladimir Gabitov
Eesti Energia SK
DNS
2058
Peep Kadastik
DNS
4256
Rainer Tuul
SCANWELD SPORT
DNS
2751
Mihhail Krjukov
DNS
4216
Grit Tarvis
DNS
2028
Sten-Mark Kopli
DNS
2721
Marili Jürioja
DNS
3033
Robin Pedai
ProRunner
DNS
1401
Leea Hovén
Tawastia Trail Club
DNS
836
Ivan Vakulich
DNS
2565
Igor Mölder
DNS
5085
Marcus Koitjärv
DNS
1042
Anastasija Kurilo
DNS
1343
Eva Kram
DNS
2634
Mari Pukk
DNS
5026
Reelika Rikanson
DNS
2175
Tiina Herkel
DNS
2478
Õie Nahkur
DNS
1844
Laila Dumbre
DNS
1246
Andres Kilk
DNS
2449
Margit Hilpus
DNS
3482
Anžela Demidenko
DNS
2839
Helin Tuuling
DNS
1856
Alexandra Zlenko
I love running
DNS
2460
Merle Tänav
DNS
480
Andres Must
Telia SK
DNS
2821
Greeta Üprus
DNS
2099
Andrus Politanov
DNS
2402
Piret Tiivoja
DNS
1171
Marko Mägi
DNS
2373
Andres Laanso
DNS
3407
Sandra Reintamm
DNS
575
Kenneth Pohl
DNS
1710
Egle Nurk
DNS
2734
Margit Näkk
DNS
2010
Steven Bergmann
DNS
546
Merle Kilvits
DNS
3871
Marju Hendre
DNS
848
Moonika Kase
DNS
2577
Dmitri Želnovatõi
DNS
4170
Riina Einasto
DNS
1983
Gilles Deluca
DNS
1943
Maarja-Liisa Raid
Sutherland
DNS
2286
Ksenia Issaikova
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
819
Kardo Koplus
DNS
2675
Kristo Sumnikov
DNS
4141
Aleksandr Ojaliiv
DNS
2987
Kristel Piibur
DNS
1315
Elina Purka
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
3249
Robert Keridan
DNS
2519
Janika Anderson
DNS
4411
Helga Kalm
DNS
1926
Ardo Mikumets
DNS
801
Marie Johanson
DNS
1338
Raido Raad
DNS
3797
Mary-Liis Moorbach
DNS
2501
Annika Onton
DNS
3534
Ange Selge
DNS
1007
Karmen Silde
DNS
5020
Kevin Kanarbik
DNS
3202
Liisa Eller
DNS
744
Siim Jäger
Norma OK
DNS
492
Reito Trei
DNS
3145
Anu Jaamann
DNS
2414
Elina Torim
DNS
3980
Anneli Jüristo
DNS
428
Eve Kitvel
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS
4250
Viktor Kuroljov
DNS
3361
Keili Sükijainen
DNS
558
Vladimir Labzin
DNS
3883
Ann Kivirand
DNS
449
Marita Mones
Sparta
DNS
1396
Cameron Grönroos
DNS
2258
Alari Alviste
DNS
830
Karmen Siht
DNS
2687
Kerly Niinep
Sportland Team
DNS
4153
Kaisa Pastarus
DNS
57
Kerth Prik
DNS
1705
Matthias Kolberg
DNS
1078
Jaan Käos
Spordiklubi
DNS
1978
Mihkel Leht
Nordecon
DNS
4464
Elisabet Visnapuu
DNS
1938
Martiina Kadaja
DNS
1379
Sigrid Kaarlõp
Spordiselts
DNS
2240
Irina Litvinenko
DNS
813
Kenu Kuusik
DNS
1639
Anna Arlamova
DNS
1049
Kevin Jurkatam
DNS
1909
Anna Sapronenko-Mölder
DNS
135
Andres Peterson
DNS
4406
Liisi Org
DNS
2905
Tom Lindvest
DNS
3214
Helena Jõul
DNS
1552
Liisa Oselein
DNS
2455
Jana Holland
DNS
405
Raul Kõvask
DNS
3720
Henri Laumets
DNS
2426
Tanel Tamm
DNS
3430
Katrin Kosevaja
DNS
1763
Katti Mägi
DNS
939
Oliver Kalf
DNS
2035
Ruth Haaring
DNS
3634
Deivi Tall
1
2
3
4
5
Ridu kokku: 4661
...