Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid

Tulemused, EMV Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1401:06:22Pavel LoskutovM1
TÜASK
2501:08:45Taivo PüiM3
sportkeskus.ee
3301:09:04Margus PirksaarM4
TÜASK
4601:11:08Lauri SooloM5
VAK STAIER
51401:11:28Keio KitsMJ1
VAK STAIER
672201:11:54Hannes MälterM6
WEST SPORT
72601:12:11Elar VullaM7
Rakvere KJK VIKE
84501:12:57Ilja NikolajevM8
USPEX
93201:13:09Ivar IvanovM10
Võru KJK Lõunalõvi
108801:13:57Mario MustasaarM11
TÜASK
113301:13:59Ralf LippMN1
TÜASK
121101:14:00M12
SPORTKESKUS.EE
1372101:14:11Jaanus PedakM 401
WEST SPORT
142001:14:26Henry UljasM14
AUDENTESE SK
158001:14:27Ago VeilbergM 402
West-Sport
1670501:14:42Aleksei SaveljevM15
STAMINA SK
179301:14:59Aleksei MarkovMN2
SK"MITS"
186301:15:05Kaupo SasminMN3
TIPP
1921301:15:20Allan MänniM17
Nõmme KJK
203801:15:46Hasso PaapM18
TÜASK
213001:16:52Erko ÕunapuuM19
Nõmme KJK
2272401:17:39Sergei BondarevMJ2
SS MARATHON
235701:17:39Tõnis JuulikMN4
KJK "SAARE"
242801:18:19Andi LinnM21
VAK STAIER
252301:18:37Alar SavastverM22
Stamina SK
263701:19:03Sigrid ValdreN1
TÜASK
274401:19:10Margus MikkM24
SKSCHNELLI
287201:19:11Ivan JutkinP1
JK TEMPO
294701:19:13Arved AksenM25
SK SCHNELLI
3037601:19:59Taavi KaivMJ4
STAMINA SK
3171001:20:43Tarmo ReitsnikM27
STAMINA SK
327101:20:52Simmo KikkasM28
Stamina SK
3356601:20:57Silver KoitM29
VÕRU KJK LÕUNALÕVI
341601:21:04Andres LainesteM30
STAMINA
354101:21:19Jekaterina PatjukN2
TÜASK
364801:21:36Kristjan VaresM31
VAK STAIER
374301:21:53Alar KaarM33
VAK STAIER
389401:21:58Kadri KadakN3
sportkeskus.ee
394601:22:15Priit ErvaldMN5
VAK STAIER
409601:22:42Markku KoplimaaMN6
sportkeskus.ee
415601:22:53Erki ElliMN7
KJK Saare
427701:22:55Mihhail BõtskovMN8
USPEX
438501:23:31Taivo StimmerM37
LÄÄNEMAA KJK
446901:23:32Olev ToomMJ5
JK TEMPO
4518301:23:32Alvin VannM38
INDIVIDUAAL Piirivalve SKK
468601:23:38Lauri LuikM39
LÄÄNEMAA KJK
4714101:24:26Priit RaudlaM42
VAK Staier
4841201:24:28Erki KeelM 407
STAMINA SK
498101:25:11Ülari KaisMJ6
VAK STAIER
503501:25:19Jaan JänesMN10
VAK STAIER
5171801:25:19Toomas ToomM 452
STAMINA SK
526001:25:29Aivo PriksM45
VAK STAIER
531701:25:32Peeter VennikasM 453
STAMINA SK
5475901:25:50Mihhail TõrtõtšnõiM48
5558701:26:04Urmas KaljurandM 456
STAMINA SK
5671501:26:15Margo SiimumäeM 408
STAMINA SK
571001:26:35Andreas SoomeMJ8
SK Audentes
5849101:27:24Ivo MuruM 4011
VAK STAIER
5971301:27:26Rain VellerindM 4012
STAMINA SK
607401:27:47Teno IlvesM58
LÄÄNEMAA
6172301:28:54Galina BernatN 451
TALLINNA KALEV
6270801:28:54Rait PõllendikM64
STAMINA SK
6341301:30:21Eduard KimaskM69
STAMINA
641501:30:46Rivo SubiM72
VAK STAIER
6570601:30:48Margus TubalkainM 4013
STAMINA SK
6626801:30:50Susan PihelgasNN3
NÕMME KJK
674001:31:25Meelis AtonenM 4014
STAMINA SK
685801:31:31Mihhail JutkinM 501
JK TEMPO
692901:32:13Andre AbnerM80
STAMINA SK
7012201:32:17Eila PakkanenN6
LÄÄNE VIRUMAA
7172501:32:56Toomas PärnassaluM84
SS MARATHON
7217901:34:06Lilian EstornN 501
VAK STAIER
7320401:34:36Villu ZirnaskM 4019
Stamina
7475201:34:38Aleksander JaansonM 504
SK PIRITA
7514501:34:39Hanno PriksM 4020
VAK STAIER
7615301:34:51Reigo LehtlaM106
Stamina SK
7721501:35:25Kadri MaasikN9
NÕMME KJK
7814601:35:34Sven OidjärvM112
INDIVIDUAAL- ROCKROAD
7923301:36:01Anneli VaherNN4
VAK STAIER
8014001:37:03Andrus NilkM 4516
Stamina SK
8142601:37:27Asko KuusaluM123
STAMINA
8216401:37:43Ants KuusikM 555
VAK STAIER
8370701:38:25Janis PajuM134
STAMINA SK
8413701:38:54Indrek SaareperaM143
stamina
8511001:39:01Marko LelovM144
INDIVIDUAAL
8617201:39:24Evelin KärnerN15
NÕMME KJK
8723701:39:29Anneli LenkN16
VAK STAIER
8872901:41:34Miina LillepruunNN8
Audentes
8917601:41:55Ülle Kummer-LemanN 502
sportkeskus.ee
9072701:46:04Heleen VennikasNN11
SS MARATHON
9171901:47:53Terje ToomingasN22
STAMINA SK
925301:48:53Janar MaiMJ16
KJK"SAARE"
9326401:49:57Margus ViisutM 4033
VAK STAIER
9471101:50:49Ivar ValgeM 5510
STAMINA SK
9511301:51:46Kadri PossulN27
JK HERMES
9646301:52:06Ave PaluN29
VAK STAIER
9772801:52:25Jan JaansonM278
LEKSI 44
982201:57:41Margo VõsuM314
STAMINA SK
9943501:57:54Toomas PaesüldM315
Stamina SK
10047001:59:06Valdeko AlliksaarM 608
VAK STAIER
10142702:00:25Pille VennikasN 403
STAMINA SK
DNF79Tallo TambetMJ
VIIMANE RING
DNF142Olav ParisM
VAK STAIER
DNF8Einar KaigasM
VAK STAIER
DNF712Sirle ArderN
STAMINA SK
DNF87Rainis VentaM
TÜASK
DNF387Elis UrbelM
STAMINA
DNF12Kaja ValsN
SS MARATHON
DNF714Juhani SeilenthalM
STAMINA SK
DNF106Steve HeinloM
STAMINA SK
DNF416Veljo KimmelM 40
STAMINA
DNF13Heinrich SillangMN
SK "Mits"
DNF716Villy SudemäeM 50
STAMINA SK
DNF432Aivar LuudM
STAMINA SK
DNF18Raivo NõmmM
VAK STAIER
DNF702Tarmo MilvaM
STAMINA SK
DNF36Raul AnderssonM 40
STAMINA SK
DNF704Ailar NirgiM 40
STAMINA SK
DNF73Imre FreibergM
STAMINA SK
DNF709Urmo RaiendM
STAMINA SK
Ridu kokku: 120

...