Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Poolmaraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km sügisjooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Nike Noortejooks/We Run Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
4
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
259
Mikk Mäe
DNS
2959
Anna-Liisa Tuuna
DNS
1583
Ragnar Plint
DNS
2867
Kauri Piiskoppel
Nordecon
DNS
410
Harry Volke
DNS
2506
Epp Lipu
DNS
613
Kadri Kimsen
DNS
316
Aleksei Nikolajenko
DNS
1160
Arto Raiend
DNS
11
Margus Heintalu
DNS
239
Roman Sharapov
DNS
2052
Laura-Liza Treilmann
DNS
1439
Raimo Alaküla
Sportfoto
DNS
2023
Mirell Luik
Sportland Team
DNS
730
Elke Schmidt
DNS
1313
Kirill Safronov
DNS
1009
Erkki Saarniit
DNS
1698
Alessandro Zanotti
Dinamo Running
DNS
976
Toomas Talviste
DNS
1250
Marje Korb
Spordiselts
DNS
1393
Salla Jäntti
DNS
1295
Olga Romanova
DNS
1973
Ave-Triin Uusküla
DNS
1364
Liina Heinonen
DNS
454
Asaf Bar Zakai
DNS
424
Sophie Muller
DNS
1609
Pille Käär
DNS
625
Juri Trofimov
Victory Way
DNS
567
Merit Rajas
DNS
1513
Marko Vest
DNS
3869
Indrek Rahi
DNS
2064
Indrek Sinisaar
DNS
2035
Kristjan Jalakas
DNS
1052
Beate Höhne
SpVgg Holzgerlingen - LT
DNS
2047
Oleg Kudrjavtsev
DNS
1065
Robert Rekker
DNS
1433
Anneli Soomre
DNS
2626
Niko Kondratjeff
DNS
1033
Eik Aab
DNS
2280
Toomas Nõmmiste
DNS
1002
Riho Marja
DNS
1275
Olga Kazmerchuk
DNS
667
Mikhail Golubev
DNS
970
Margus Sarapuu
DNS
2220
Siiri Vene
DNS
1245
Inka Janßen
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
DNS
1620
Priit Lahk
DNS
55
Priit Roosnupp
DNS
3125
Kaisi Kalma
DNS
1123
Helene Kaljuste
DNS
2077
Katre Soon
DNS
1507
Ain Must
Telia SK
DNS
1476
Heidi Ihalainen
H&M Tours
DNS
2737
Triin Tenso
DNS
2638
Tatjana Kruglova
DNS
3803
Marek Paju
DNS
509
Sten Berg
DNS
1015
Ruth Ehandi
DNS
1258
Anna Danilova
DNS
1674
Anu Põld
DNS
2203
Eve-Mai Raudsep
DNS
1227
Clifford Baker
DNS
2512
Aarne Lätte
DNS
1603
Andres Kuusk
#teambondora
DNS
396
Allar Kajandi
DNS
40
Teemu Visala
Finland
DNS
2868
Merlin Mardisalu
DNS
3149
Natalie Li Lind
Klubi Fox
DNS
2436
Elina Vilja
DNS
2808
Roman Hromenkov
DNS
2778
Henry-Oliver Mumm
DNS
3846
Laura Venäläinen
DNS
2749
Anette Sepp
DNS
1059
Triin Kuuse
DNS
3817
Olev Joa
DNS
1744
Arge Kuuder
DNS
3032
Valeria Gamm
DNS
2012
Eduard Meresmäe
DNS
1301
Kristjan Roos
DNS
490
Risto Pintmann
DNS
965
Kardo Haljaste
DNS
3236
Helerin Haab
DNS
2941
Monika Kallas
DNS
1352
Alexei Parfenov
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1220
Jelizaveta Vabištševitš
DNS
2507
Tuuli Säärits
DNS
319
Artem Matveev
DNS
282
Jaanus Ruut
Jane Salumäe Maratonikool
DNS
2730
Alexandr Bogdanov
DNS
1756
Peleneva Yulia
DNS
2287
Raivo Nikiforov
DNS
3278
Marianne Liiv
DNS
2665
Anne-Grete Raadom
DNS
3027
Leili Rakaselg
DNS
2239
Annely Linkmann
DNS
1264
Natalja Skvortsova
DNS
1639
Allan Pedaja
DNS
655
Imre Kosemets
DNS
96
Oleg Malyshev
DNS
425
Aleksei Terestsenkov
Telia SK
DNS
1914
Ekaterina Vasilyeva
ILR
DNS
249
Edgars Spruksts
DNS
1856
Stevo Poikalainen
DNS
2801
Emma Aaltonen
DNS
1482
Tommi Jakonen
Puujaan pullistus
DNS
2065
Monika Eespakk
DNS
2743
Marina Karaseva
Spordiselts
DNS
1769
Eduard Kim
DNS
1003
Samuli Muhonen
DNS
1377
Tõnis Tollimägi
DNS
2563
Lea Pavlov
DNS
2532
Pille Erm
DNS
1898
Tuomo Pirhonen
DNS
1186
Anželika Jaanuste
DNS
550
Annabel Matkur
DNS
1169
Aare Tuulik
DNS
864
Ivar Pello
DNS
824
Kristo Leisalu
Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
DNS
3894
Igors Sevcuks
DNS
2796
Miina Seer
DNS
1107
Kristiina Kütt
DNS
3864
Rasmus Kagge
DNS
3835
Katri Jurvelin
DNS
2030
Roger Alanya Espinoza
DNS
51
Matti Pääkkönen
DNS
1016
Ivar Sestakov
DNS
1389
Margit Rändur
Liivimaa Ratsaspordi Klubi
DNS
680
Vyacheslav Ivantsov
DNS
3255
Karmen Kaljula
DNS
1259
Margus Evart
DNS
954
Jeffrey Priestman
DNS
2204
Katrin Sõstar
DNS
1604
Oliver Mölder
#teambondora
DNS
188
Rainer Tops
SK Los Toros
DNS
2898
Joseph Kennedy
DNS
315
Jarmo Ahjupera
DNS
213
Marko Tõll
DNS
1520
Aleksejs Bakanovs
DNS
1119
Inga Parve
DNS
1489
Lev Lubenskiy
I love runningTallinn
DNS
109
Ranno Maripuu
DNS
1459
Ann-Christine Allik
SK Kodu Lähedal
DNS
2653
Piret Guss
DNS
3033
Carol Kõo
Sportland Team
DNS
1992
Sisko Reensalo
DNS
1283
Liis Jaanson
DNS
2571
Teemu Lottonen
DNS
1658
Monika Mäger
DNS
1353
Andres Keba
DNS
444
Reimo Rüütel
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1628
Märt Kozorezov
DNS
1932
Mirjam Väli
DNS
3219
Lauri Pau
DNS
2508
Andres Läänesaar
DNS
2880
Aivar Põlda
DNS
1192
Markku Sipilä
DNS
89
Anvar Salomets
DNS
557
Kristjan Lill
DNS
819
Rain Kivimägi
DNS
3074
Valery Eremeew
DNS
1757
Alexandra Babitcheva
DNS
1041
Olga Tarasova
DNS
1411
Katrin Aarma
DNS
2603
Karlo Hälvin
DNS
703
Martin Kirsberg
DNS
1010
Oleg Toming
DNS
1395
Marili Suits
DNS
960
Marko Tuominen
DNS
1610
Sirli Vaher
DNS
1203
Karin Mängel
DNS
1579
Agnese Meikšane
Warrior workout
DNS
1857
Ivan Romaniuk
ILoveRunning SPB
DNS
830
Ain Kaljurand
DNS
390
Karolin Raudsepp
Võru Spordikool
DNS
2096
Zlotan Dr. Fekets
DNS
3841
Eha Arb
DNS
2107
Raivo Rimm
DNS
1096
Carmen Niinepuu
DNS
2386
Ella Tuomisto
DNS
1309
Filipp Stanovoi
DNS
2564
Jaak Vaiknemets
DNS
972
Dmitry Holomyov
DNS
2533
Kaisa Maltsev
DNS
2903
Roosa Turunen
DNS
1927
Siim Källo
DNS
1216
Pia Pakarinen
DNS
2472
Sander Pihelgas
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
563
Virko Võsu
DNS
2426
Janno Valtin
DNS
1509
Heli Tyyskänen
DNS
1447
Merle Assmann
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
2294
Carmen Pilve
DNS
3022
Aigar Sõnitsar
DNS
2002
Viktorija Kanepe
DNS
1017
Helena Thalson
DNS
2949
Laura Väre
DNS
2515
Marina Põldma
DNS
318
Heiko Atna
DNS
3943
Christopher Kingsbury
DNS
281
Danny Tolhurst
Stratford-upon-Avon AC
DNS
2654
Sara Wynne-Potts
DNS
1776
Alexander Meyer
DNS
492
Ave-Stina Udam
DNS
2592
Mari-Liis Dobrjanski
DNS
339
Boris Malenšek
DNS
270
Aliaksandr Kozich
DNS
1384
Ülle Mathiesen
DNS
1354
James Dodd
DNS
2229
Tauno Alasoo
DNS
2509
Lauri Läänesaar
DNS
1193
Inka Koskenvuo
DNS
890
Andres Sinimeri
Lääne Politsei Spordiklubi
DNS
1132
Aleksandr Rjabko
Spordiklubi TOKON
DNS
389
Oliver Hotti
DNS
386
Rando Soomre
DNS
2762
Pekka Paajanen
Puujaan Pullistus Yr
DNS
3075
Olga Tishenko
DNS
1073
Taavi Libe
DNS
2733
Nikita Zabzine
DNS
1085
Pascal Millard
DNS
2745
Daily Torn
DNS
1770
Piotr Szpanowski
W?sy Króla Jana
DNS
3058
Björn Dahl
DNS
2713
Sirje Kaljumäe
DNS
2617
Natalja Vassiljeva
DNS
361
Linda Siimon
TÜASK Fitnessklubi
DNS
2587
Urmas Umbleja
DNS
1682
Raido Raud
DNS
961
Janek Walge
DNS
1114
Liis Ree
DNS
1528
Merle Lichtfeldt
DNS
3128
Sandra Eiduks
DNS
3884
Mari-Liis Tamm
DNS
2387
Salla Tuomisto
DNS
307
Virgo Arge
TallinnStrong
DNS
1068
Igor Shpinev
DNS
1695
Lylia Clave
DNS
3214
Roman Šabanov
DNS
2502
Kaie Juurik
DNS
2876
Thomas Elsener
DNS
1881
Shlomith Bollag
PerForm-CBS
DNS
897
Ivar-Illimar Ots
DNS
1170
Alo Kirsimäe
DNS
1510
Jan Puskar
Spordiselts
DNS
3837
Maris Mälzer
DNS
2640
Veiko Reigo
DNS
3052
Kalev Kukk
TAOK, EWK
DNS
2264
Vaimar Sursu
DNS
2235
Marko Virkebau
Apotheka
DNS
2546
Ave Mikk
DNS
2656
Erko Teor
DNS
664
Alexander Glazyrin
DNS
3239
Toomas Alle
DNS
1242
Gabriele Seeger
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
DNS
29
Priit Simson
DNS
1922
Kirill Šavkun
DNS
908
Mika Peltola
DNS
2160
Riivo Kiljak
DNS
1556
Sergei Kiselev
DNS
576
Anna Lipponen
DNS
2131
Triin Ansu
DNS
1777
Hanna Ylén
DNS
272
Ihor Zhadan
DNS
1747
Priit Tammelaan
DNS
2317
Ats Onemar
Teeme Maailma Turvalisemaks
DNS
2277
Kadri Kalind
DNS
535
Janar Tõnsau
Spordiselts
DNS
734
Jelena Sobtsenko
MyFitness
DNS
1385
Alan Winrow
DNS
2668
Leelo Raudsik
DNS
2573
Kristjan Varm
DNS
1965
Valeria Semenova
DNS
3251
Kalle Rassadkin
DNS
1255
Epp Loviisa Pärtel
DNS
1934
Andrey Trusov
DNS
251
Alexey Barbazov
DNS
1905
Kerti Uukado
DNS
3956
Lauri Esko
DNS
1102
Andreas Martin Reili
Vendario.eu
DNS
2362
Triin Kunart
DNS
1771
Alexander Golovin
DNS
303
Erkki Ormus
DNS
689
Maris Valts
Panda
DNS
1338
Ragne Vaher
DNS
2522
Katrin Merisalu
DNS
60
Ritvars Klapars
VSK Noskrien
DNS
2836
Aili Hiisku
DNS
1841
Jürgen Jõgeva
Nordecon
DNS
2050
Gert Koovits
DNS
1069
Vitali Radtsenko
DNS
2357
Ivanov Yury
DNS
2728
Marita Matt
DNS
53
Siim Kambek
EKSL
DNS
1038
Jegor Zolotuhhin
DNS
334
Helike Lõhelaid
DNS
1408
Iiris Mäkinen
DNS
70
Tomi Tervala
DNS
1218
Tambet Tamm
DNS
409
Andres Kalju
DNS
2503
Alina Maripuu
DNS
652
Stanislav Tolmachev
DNS
2918
Erle Rudi
DNS
2517
Ingrid Seeman
DNS
928
Hannes Kunart
Tallinna Ju-jutsu Klubi
DNS
120
Ain Pärna
DNS
317
Igor Korolkov
DNS
28
Ilja Nikolajev
Jooksupartner
DNS
2643
Ott Remsu
DNS
512
Joao Caeiro
amigosdacorrida.com
DNS
986
Risto Nurmsalu
DNS
2547
Almira Bulgakova
DNS
2688
Esa Liimatta
DNS
2560
Andre Jõgi
DNS
2529
Olga Vasileva
DNS
910
Nele Ohmann
Treeningpartner
DNS
1183
Leho Laul
DNS
1153
Tarvi Kõpper
DNS
244
Edward Shanklyn
DNS
548
Rannar Alliksaar
DNS
3123
Ragnar Veerus
DNS
1121
Mikk Habakuk
DNS
2781
Jaan Jänesmäe
DNS
3095
Aleksander Jaanson
DNS
2075
Kairit Sikkal
DNS
1778
Mikk Männamets
DNS
2735
Elisabeth Liiv
DNS
2636
Päivi Paananen
DNS
340
Jerneja Vrcek
DNS
2574
Helen Märtman
DNS
1660
Liis Remmelg
Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
DNS
2945
Kertu Jukkum
DNS
1357
Elena Mastinovskaya
ADIDAS RUNCLUB
DNS
1935
Igor Maloletnii
DNS
415
Meelis Tammsalu
Telia SK
DNS
2510
Maaja Zolk
DNS
3891
Daniel Carvalho
Vegan Athletes
DNS
1505
Ingemar Paan
1
2
3
4
Ridu kokku: 3337
...