Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Poolmaraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km sügisjooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Nike Noortejooks/We Run Tallinn
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
4
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNS
1505
Ingemar Paan
DNS
1895
Estere Cirule
DNS
25
Ermo Tikk
T ASK/Prorunner
DNS
2511
Kea Lätte
DNS
3846
Laura Venäläinen
DNS
3817
Olev Joa
DNS
864
Ivar Pello
DNS
1123
Helene Kaljuste
DNS
824
Kristo Leisalu
Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
DNS
490
Risto Pintmann
DNS
306
Marko Kransiver
DNS
1065
Robert Rekker
DNS
1613
Kirill Zahartsenja
DNS
1033
Eik Aab
DNS
40
Teemu Visala
Finland
DNS
1002
Riho Marja
DNS
3234
Sandra Hintermeier
DNS
1275
Olga Kazmerchuk
DNS
1673
Mirelle Vetemäe
DNS
680
Vyacheslav Ivantsov
DNS
1245
Inka Janßen
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
DNS
2237
Tomi Sepamägi
DNS
954
Jeffrey Priestman
DNS
259
Mikk Mäe
DNS
1258
Anna Danilova
DNS
1227
Clifford Baker
DNS
2849
Tom Pohjola
DNS
1831
Linda Putnina
DNS
1409
Boris Vanyushin
DNS
2133
Margus Leedo
Eesti Jalgpalli Liit
DNS
2104
Sten Paenurm
DNS
3276
Marju Pink
DNS
262
Nikolai Nikitin
DNS
1015
Ruth Ehandi
DNS
425
Aleksei Terestsenkov
Telia SK
DNS
1301
Kristjan Roos
DNS
1698
Alessandro Zanotti
Dinamo Running
DNS
703
Martin Kirsberg
DNS
200
Kaido Saar
DNS
3229
Anti Liivat
DNS
2506
Epp Lipu
DNS
89
Anvar Salomets
DNS
557
Kristjan Lill
DNS
819
Rain Kivimägi
DNS
239
Roman Sharapov
DNS
271
Halina Kozich
DNS
3025
Sergey Egorov
DNS
1059
Triin Kuuse
DNS
2070
Marielle Jõgi
Sportland Team
DNS
1973
Ave-Triin Uusküla
DNS
960
Marko Tuominen
DNS
1220
Jelizaveta Vabištševitš
DNS
2812
Karin Madisson
DNS
2782
Pille Kalda
Taltsi Totsid
DNS
830
Ain Kaljurand
DNS
3835
Katri Jurvelin
DNS
2794
Ado Are
DNS
51
Matti Pääkkönen
DNS
2736
Kristi Meidla
DNS
1358
Mattias Popp
DNS
2052
Laura-Liza Treilmann
DNS
2626
Niko Kondratjeff
DNS
2023
Mirell Luik
Sportland Team
DNS
1264
Natalja Skvortsova
DNS
972
Dmitry Holomyov
DNS
3894
Igors Sevcuks
DNS
3864
Rasmus Kagge
DNS
2825
Noemi Bajzath
DNS
1519
Alona Serova
DNS
2867
Kauri Piiskoppel
Nordecon
DNS
1487
Ave Lausing
DNS
2512
Aarne Lätte
DNS
1186
Anželika Jaanuste
DNS
563
Virko Võsu
DNS
2064
Indrek Sinisaar
DNS
2638
Tatjana Kruglova
DNS
2959
Anna-Liisa Tuuna
DNS
2035
Kristjan Jalakas
DNS
1583
Ragnar Plint
DNS
1003
Samuli Muhonen
DNS
1550
Airi Lukina
DNS
1674
Anu Põld
DNS
1016
Ivar Sestakov
DNS
2280
Toomas Nõmmiste
DNS
1259
Margus Evart
DNS
2220
Siiri Vene
DNS
316
Aleksei Nikolajenko
DNS
1169
Aare Tuulik
DNS
1439
Raimo Alaküla
Sportfoto
DNS
2436
Elina Vilja
DNS
1107
Kristiina Kütt
DNS
2077
Katre Soon
DNS
444
Reimo Rüütel
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
1744
Arge Kuuder
DNS
2047
Oleg Kudrjavtsev
DNS
1756
Peleneva Yulia
DNS
1609
Pille Käär
DNS
1513
Marko Vest
DNS
390
Karolin Raudsepp
Võru Spordikool
DNS
2203
Eve-Mai Raudsep
DNS
2507
Tuuli Säärits
DNS
3841
Eha Arb
DNS
890
Andres Sinimeri
Lääne Politsei Spordiklubi
DNS
1119
Inga Parve
DNS
1393
Salla Jäntti
DNS
109
Ranno Maripuu
DNS
1364
Liina Heinonen
DNS
1769
Eduard Kim
DNS
1620
Priit Lahk
DNS
1041
Olga Tarasova
DNS
1010
Oleg Toming
DNS
2012
Eduard Meresmäe
DNS
1283
Liis Jaanson
DNS
961
Janek Walge
DNS
1914
Ekaterina Vasilyeva
ILR
DNS
1192
Markku Sipilä
DNS
249
Edgars Spruksts
DNS
3125
Kaisi Kalma
DNS
1856
Stevo Poikalainen
DNS
1433
Anneli Soomre
DNS
1898
Tuomo Pirhonen
DNS
1203
Karin Mängel
DNS
1476
Heidi Ihalainen
H&M Tours
DNS
2737
Triin Tenso
DNS
1603
Andres Kuusk
#teambondora
DNS
2287
Raivo Nikiforov
DNS
2563
Lea Pavlov
DNS
1507
Ain Must
Telia SK
DNS
2532
Pille Erm
DNS
3943
Christopher Kingsbury
DNS
2239
Annely Linkmann
DNS
2868
Merlin Mardisalu
DNS
1216
Pia Pakarinen
DNS
3149
Natalie Li Lind
Klubi Fox
DNS
188
Rainer Tops
SK Los Toros
DNS
2808
Roman Hromenkov
DNS
897
Ivar-Illimar Ots
DNS
2778
Henry-Oliver Mumm
DNS
2749
Anette Sepp
DNS
492
Ave-Stina Udam
DNS
1096
Carmen Niinepuu
DNS
3032
Valeria Gamm
DNS
2065
Monika Eespakk
DNS
1309
Filipp Stanovoi
DNS
3236
Helerin Haab
DNS
3278
Marianne Liiv
DNS
2665
Anne-Grete Raadom
DNS
1017
Helena Thalson
DNS
2941
Monika Kallas
DNS
664
Alexander Glazyrin
DNS
319
Artem Matveev
DNS
389
Oliver Hotti
DNS
386
Rando Soomre
DNS
282
Jaanus Ruut
Jane Salumäe Maratonikool
DNS
908
Mika Peltola
DNS
576
Anna Lipponen
DNS
2730
Alexandr Bogdanov
DNS
1352
Alexei Parfenov
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS
2653
Piret Guss
DNS
2743
Marina Karaseva
Spordiselts
DNS
1639
Allan Pedaja
DNS
3027
Leili Rakaselg
DNS
1757
Alexandra Babitcheva
DNS
734
Jelena Sobtsenko
MyFitness
DNS
2030
Roger Alanya Espinoza
DNS
1992
Sisko Reensalo
DNS
2603
Karlo Hälvin
DNS
2571
Teemu Lottonen
DNS
1932
Mirjam Väli
DNS
1482
Tommi Jakonen
Puujaan pullistus
DNS
2204
Katrin Sõstar
DNS
2508
Andres Läänesaar
DNS
2801
Emma Aaltonen
DNS
361
Linda Siimon
TÜASK Fitnessklubi
DNS
1857
Ivan Romaniuk
ILoveRunning SPB
DNS
1132
Aleksandr Rjabko
Spordiklubi TOKON
DNS
213
Marko Tõll
DNS
1377
Tõnis Tollimägi
DNS
1073
Taavi Libe
DNS
689
Maris Valts
Panda
DNS
3884
Mari-Liis Tamm
DNS
1193
Inka Koskenvuo
DNS
60
Ritvars Klapars
VSK Noskrien
DNS
2533
Kaisa Maltsev
DNS
3837
Maris Mälzer
DNS
2472
Sander Pihelgas
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
2796
Miina Seer
DNS
1114
Liis Ree
DNS
1389
Margit Rändur
Liivimaa Ratsaspordi Klubi
DNS
1085
Pascal Millard
DNS
2386
Ella Tuomisto
DNS
1604
Oliver Mölder
#teambondora
DNS
3255
Karmen Kaljula
DNS
70
Tomi Tervala
DNS
2564
Jaak Vaiknemets
DNS
1927
Siim Källo
DNS
2898
Joseph Kennedy
DNS
986
Risto Nurmsalu
DNS
1520
Aleksejs Bakanovs
DNS
652
Stanislav Tolmachev
DNS
1489
Lev Lubenskiy
I love runningTallinn
DNS
2515
Marina Põldma
DNS
928
Hannes Kunart
Tallinna Ju-jutsu Klubi
DNS
315
Jarmo Ahjupera
DNS
1459
Ann-Christine Allik
SK Kodu Lähedal
DNS
2426
Janno Valtin
DNS
2096
Zlotan Dr. Fekets
DNS
3033
Carol Kõo
Sportland Team
DNS
1068
Igor Shpinev
DNS
1628
Märt Kozorezov
DNS
2654
Sara Wynne-Potts
DNS
3956
Lauri Esko
DNS
2592
Mari-Liis Dobrjanski
DNS
3219
Lauri Pau
DNS
2880
Aivar Põlda
DNS
910
Nele Ohmann
Treeningpartner
DNS
1170
Alo Kirsimäe
DNS
535
Janar Tõnsau
Spordiselts
DNS
1411
Katrin Aarma
DNS
548
Rannar Alliksaar
DNS
3074
Valery Eremeew
DNS
2107
Raivo Rimm
DNS
1658
Monika Mäger
DNS
1776
Alexander Meyer
DNS
1353
Andres Keba
DNS
1395
Marili Suits
DNS
1610
Sirli Vaher
DNS
1579
Agnese Meikšane
Warrior workout
DNS
2294
Carmen Pilve
DNS
2002
Viktorija Kanepe
DNS
1242
Gabriele Seeger
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
DNS
2509
Lauri Läänesaar
DNS
53
Siim Kambek
EKSL
DNS
1102
Andreas Martin Reili
Vendario.eu
DNS
1770
Piotr Szpanowski
W?sy Króla Jana
DNS
409
Andres Kalju
DNS
2617
Natalja Vassiljeva
DNS
2587
Urmas Umbleja
DNS
1682
Raido Raud
DNS
2903
Roosa Turunen
DNS
1255
Epp Loviisa Pärtel
DNS
963
Hardi Rikand
TK STIIL
DNS
975
Janar Zovo
DNS
1509
Heli Tyyskänen
DNS
2229
Tauno Alasoo
DNS
641
Ilya Morozov
iloverunning
DNS
2502
Kaie Juurik
DNS
1447
Merle Assmann
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
DNS
845
Artur Kamberg
DNS
512
Joao Caeiro
amigosdacorrida.com
DNS
2387
Salla Tuomisto
DNS
3022
Aigar Sõnitsar
DNS
73
Sergey Borisov
DNS
2949
Laura Väre
DNS
1695
Lylia Clave
DNS
2546
Ave Mikk
DNS
318
Heiko Atna
DNS
1218
Tambet Tamm
DNS
1881
Shlomith Bollag
PerForm-CBS
DNS
596
Nadezhda Tereshchenkova
time4run
DNS
281
Danny Tolhurst
Stratford-upon-Avon AC
DNS
1069
Vitali Radtsenko
DNS
2640
Veiko Reigo
DNS
1038
Jegor Zolotuhhin
DNS
2733
Nikita Zabzine
DNS
1777
Hanna Ylén
DNS
1354
James Dodd
DNS
339
Boris Malenšek
DNS
270
Aliaksandr Kozich
DNS
1747
Priit Tammelaan
DNS
415
Meelis Tammsalu
Telia SK
DNS
2317
Ats Onemar
Teeme Maailma Turvalisemaks
DNS
97
Mikko Kirkkopelto
Vehkalahden Veikot
DNS
1922
Kirill Šavkun
DNS
3891
Daniel Carvalho
Vegan Athletes
DNS
636
Kerdo Koppel
DNS
120
Ain Pärna
DNS
2762
Pekka Paajanen
Puujaan Pullistus Yr
DNS
3075
Olga Tishenko
DNS
810
Sigrid Tuisk
DNS
1384
Ülle Mathiesen
DNS
1153
Tarvi Kõpper
DNS
1121
Mikk Habakuk
DNS
2745
Daily Torn
DNS
3058
Björn Dahl
DNS
2713
Sirje Kaljumäe
DNS
2362
Triin Kunart
DNS
1965
Valeria Semenova
DNS
2264
Vaimar Sursu
DNS
2573
Kristjan Varm
DNS
1934
Andrey Trusov
DNS
2235
Marko Virkebau
Apotheka
DNS
1905
Kerti Uukado
DNS
251
Alexey Barbazov
DNS
1183
Leho Laul
DNS
3844
Triin Tammert-Müürsepp
DNS
2522
Katrin Merisalu
DNS
3128
Sandra Eiduks
DNS
2160
Riivo Kiljak
DNS
3827
Ene Metstak
DNS
2131
Triin Ansu
DNS
307
Virgo Arge
TallinnStrong
DNS
805
Sergey Shadrin
DNS
1771
Alexander Golovin
DNS
2277
Kadri Kalind
DNS
3214
Roman Šabanov
DNS
1528
Merle Lichtfeldt
DNS
2876
Thomas Elsener
DNS
976
Toomas Talviste
DNS
1510
Jan Puskar
Spordiselts
DNS
1206
Aivar Paul
DNS
2503
Alina Maripuu
DNS
613
Kadri Kimsen
DNS
1178
Marko Saarela
DNS
1841
Jürgen Jõgeva
Nordecon
DNS
3052
Kalev Kukk
TAOK, EWK
DNS
1057
Niyaz Shaykhutdinov
DNS
2357
Ivanov Yury
DNS
1025
Gustav Kotkas
DNS
730
Elke Schmidt
DNS
2643
Ott Remsu
DNS
1039
Aleksei Plotnikov
DNS
2656
Erko Teor
DNS
3239
Toomas Alle
DNS
1280
Andrek Sikka
Spordiselts
DNS
1556
Sergei Kiselev
DNS
29
Priit Simson
DNS
2547
Almira Bulgakova
DNS
3880
Deepak Pal
DNS
2517
Ingrid Seeman
DNS
625
Juri Trofimov
Victory Way
DNS
3821
Toomas Hoop
DNS
567
Merit Rajas
DNS
496
Rustem Girfanov
RunLepraRun
DNS
272
Ihor Zhadan
DNS
465
Loona Pärnakivi
DNS
107
Maie Kuusik
1
2
3
4
Ridu kokku: 3337
...