Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
1851
Cristo Kahro
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1774
Gerle Männi
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...