Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
848
Priit Laanekivi
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...