Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
208
Henri Syvänen
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
205
Jaanus Pedak
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...