Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
848
Priit Laanekivi
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
329
Sergey Lyzhin
bim
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...