Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
9
Sander Jürs
Sparta
DNF
2096
Erik Ernits
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
2178
Maria Gusseva
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...