Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
208
Henri Syvänen
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
1991
Tanel Taal
DNF
329
Sergey Lyzhin
bim
DNF
1213
Vallo-Peedu Lubi
Samotar
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
1769
Raini Tommingas
DNF
101
Katri Randmaa
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
1178
Ly Leedu
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
1332
Tina Kühne-Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1302
Silver Verrev
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
1220
Kristel Uibomaa
DNF
119
Ahti Bleive
OK Põlva Kobras
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
1127
Toomas Heinorg
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1049
Peeter Meos
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1108
Jaanus Karjane
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
641
Jari Jalonen
Suomusjärven sisu
DNF
609
Frederic Langin
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
319
Carsten Rönisch
DNF
591
Hans-Erik Eliasson
Lillhärdals IF
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...