Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
1774
Gerle Männi
DNF
208
Henri Syvänen
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
205
Jaanus Pedak
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
1028
René Värk
DNF
1280
Pia Olkkonen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1321
Matthew Hurst
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1196
Piret Veski
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1134
Rain Lelle
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
1073
Liliya Pryshchepa
Kolobok
DNF
1991
Tanel Taal
DNF
1043
Laura Mihkla
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
1022
Madis Välja
DNF
1303
Hille Kokk
DNF
1275
Janika Imeläinen
Haka gym
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
1769
Raini Tommingas
DNF
1097
Ilkka Elfvengren
DNF
1035
Gloria Lau
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
1005
Anneli Kajanto
Friskis&Svettis Helsinki
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
1190
Veronika Kaidis
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
848
Priit Laanekivi
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
1246
Anne Pirn
DNF
329
Sergey Lyzhin
bim
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1185
Päivi Leimus
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
1155
Diore Arovald
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
1091
Markus Moertlitz
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
1947
Taimo Vesk
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
186
Jüri Pajuste
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...