Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
572
Ari Ronkainen
KPK 24/7
DNF
1198
Roger Olsson
DNF
513
Gerli Jõeäär
DNF
966
Rain Tunger
JK Must Puudel
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
660
Andrijs Kosilo
Maratona klubs
DNF
424
Riho Alla
DNF
1074
Mihhail Jakustsenko
DNF
1023
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
DNF
1304
Edouard Gay
SPIRIDON CA
DNF
313
Henrik Veenpere
Sisekaitseakadeemia
DNF
525
Kaia Kolk
DNF
497
Järvi Valter
Spordiselts
DNF
115
Janar Säkk
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
960
Alvin Vann
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
1006
Helen Kask
DNF
629
Roman Raaliste
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
84
Enno Torim
VAK Staier
DNF
1254
Päivi Hietala
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
1191
Ave-Liis Saluveer
DNF
508
Antra Dumbrovska
DNF
1129
Siiri Mustkivi
DNF
759
Jürgen Koll
Nõmme SK
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
913
Erkki Torvinen
DNF
852
Juha Nuurma
Eurajoen Voikot
DNF
306
Marjaana Pohjolainen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
DNF
1575
Caspar Adams
DNF
549
Erkki Kallo
DNF
592
Mario Karro
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
531
Aliise Allik
DNF
2179
Anna Škurina
SEB Spordiklubi
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1407
Inna Remmelgas
Spordiselts
DNF
65
Joosep Kivastik
TÜASK
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
35
Veiko Sulev
Läänemaa KJK
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
320
Kairin Ööpik
DNF
361
Lasse Östring
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
604
Heikki Räsänen
KPK24/7
DNF
573
Sari Muurman
KPK 24/7
DNF
2190
Vladimir Valk
DNF
425
Britt Jaaska
SK Serviti
DNF
139
Peteri Grauen
Spordisemu
DNF
990
Matti Järvelin
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1669
Martin Saar
DNF
2085
Olav Mets
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
344
Tarmo Luugus
DNF
23
Janar Juhkov
Treeningpartner
DNF
828
Johannes Pietilä
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
1551
Indrek Konnapere
DNF
673
Jari Karlsson
CrossFit Kirkkonummi
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1851
Cristo Kahro
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
656
Janar Novitski
DNF
1650
Katja Laatunen
Marttisen talli
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
567
Kyösti Väkeväinen
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
1774
Gerle Männi
DNF
208
Henri Syvänen
DNF
368
Ülo Suursaar
DNF
1633
Viivi Ahomäki
DNF
883
Hannu Granberg
Helsinki Half Marathon
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
205
Jaanus Pedak
DNF
1604
Kiia Mäenpää
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
1991
Tanel Taal
DNF
321
Toomas Jõgeva
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1529
Suvi Nurmela
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
1499
Christophe Batis
DNF
997
Kosti Paloposki
Running Gang Olari
DNF
380
Ann Siniväli
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
2061
Erkki Karu
DNF
1616
Mart Einpalu
DNF
394
Raul Metshein
DNF
1769
Raini Tommingas
DNF
848
Priit Laanekivi
DNF
1570
Viivi Saros
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
1476
Sami Lindberg
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
1352
Katie Parsons
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1864
Raik Jakschis
KV Spordiklubi
DNF
1835
Arto Vilppola
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
1397
Rene Jürnaste
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1605
Paavo Peisa
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
1617
Tõnu Asandi
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
1589
Taivo Ruus
Keravälk
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
1409
Siiri Joamets
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
1391
Mati Loite
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
183
Urmas Peiker
DNF
1420
Svetlana Savanovica
DNF
1465
Arija Pruse
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...