Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Swedbanki Tallinna Maraton, 2024
Tallinna Maraton, 2023
Tallinna Maraton, 2022
Tallinna Maraton 2021, 2021
Tallinna Maraton, 2020
Tallinna Maraton, 2019
Tallinna Maraton, 2018
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2017
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2016
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2015
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2014
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2013
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2011
SEB Tallinna Maraton, 2010
Tulemused, Maraton
Sündmuste kalender
»
SEB Tallinna Maraton
»
Tulemused
Maraton
Poolmaraton
10 km jooks, käimine, kepikõnd
Nike Noortejooks
Mesikäpa lastejooksud
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
3
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
1670
Tuomas Louhela
DNF
1037
Stacy Cross
DNF
1722
Madis Tammekänd
DNF
1050
Ranel Mänd
DNF
1386
Ka Lok Tong
DNF
1353
Ashley Parsons
DNF
193
Igor Suvorov
DNF
1900
Rolf Nachtigal
Sportrent Ultralauf und Triathlon Team
DNF
829
Urmo Keskel
DNF
1174
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
1445
Jani Konsi
DNF
2127
Heidi Tujula
DNF
1092
Krista Kirspuu
DNF
1428
Silver Süld
DNF
1063
Silva Sammelsaar
DNF
1000
Tambet Tõnisson
DNF
1606
Marianna Nõmmik
DNF
1248
Heimo Sammal
DNF
539
Henry Bakler
DNF
432
Andrus Naulainen
DNF
401
Johann Grasbner
DNF
1348
Colin Weeks
Storm plymouth
DNF
308
Krister Kalda
DNF
915
Kimmo Mikander
DNF
550
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
562
Markus Kangasvieri
DNF
1241
Piret Ehin
DNF
533
Rain Eller
DNF
867
Aleksander Rebane
DNF
1421
Rolandas Bielskus
DNF
2092
Meelis Laanemets
DNF
1057
Marjaana Raudmäe
DNF
1024
Aleksandr Ivakin
DNF
363
Marju Toom
DNF
1671
Hanna Broberg
DNF
1318
Victor Afonin
DNF
1641
Kristi Rusin
DNF
94
Jüri Siht
VAK Staier
DNF
575
Agur Jõgi*
DNF
1255
Po Lam Becky Law
DNF
1192
Alessandro Modena
DNF
2162
Tanel Täheste
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
113
Leivo Sepp
Ekstreem.ee
DNF
1099
Tanel Samuel
DNF
1653
Vladimir Gorodenker
DNF
196
Starkov Pavel
TIPICHNY MARAFONETS
DNF
1354
Ilja Borissov
DNF
992
Marianne Kalma
DNF
130
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
1624
Kristjan Soodla
KHR Rattaklubi
DNF
1236
Mariane Vaik
DNF
528
Tuomas Riekkinen
Kurko XIII DNF-team Sysmä
DNF
860
Filipa Elvas
DNF
149
Lauri Sillak
DNF
1030
Tiina Talve
DNF
204
Aleksandr Antonov
DNF
329
Sergey Lyzhin
bim
DNF
1249
Angelina Loreto
DNF
1218
Lauri Ulm
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1549
Evelin Kuris
DNF
1187
Ragnar Sepp
Tondiraba SK
DNF
824
Sergei Karpovitch
DNF
1689
Teppo Rantanen
DNF
309
Maija Sulojeva
DNF
583
Mike Scofield
Clapham Chasers
DNF
1879
Troshkova Ekaterina
DNF
534
Didzis Cerins
Maratonklubs
DNF
2181
Marti Soosaar
DNF
1820
Jouko Eskelinen
DNF
1151
August Käära
SK ProRunner
DNF
1484
Tõnis Toome
EHK
DNF
1712
Rasmus Kivisaari
DNF
1319
Siobhan Cuming
DNF
129
Aleksandr Alba
DNF
1613
Rain Kivimägi
Spordiselts
DNF
2223
Tauno Roosimaa
DNF
517
Imre Kosemets
DNF
1193
Francesca Valassi
DNF
458
Hanna Liisa Teder
DNF
1144
Fredrik Fagerström
Käpylä Maanantai
DNF
1784
Meelis Krautmann
DNF
769
Terje Lapp
DNF
1448
Maarius Tiits
DNF
1330
Essi Järvinen
DNF
1654
Kadri Mitt
DNF
646
Tuukka Silmonen
DNF
1271
Pentti Käpyaho
Tampereen Maratonklubi
DNF
1597
Johannes Pöberl
DNF
1873
Maris Rutks Ar? Rutkis
DNF
482
Janne Vilen
DNF
601
Martin Nõmmik
DNF
1002
Saara Kämäräinen
DNF
2256
Riho Peters
DNF
1266
Hiye Kuuli
DNF
523
Mikael Nygård
DNF
434
Risto Viirg
Sparta
DNF
762
Valeri Roos
DNF
1382
Aleksei Tereštšenkov
Telia Spordiklubi
DNF
1325
Marren Tiivits
DNF
1649
Heli Honkasalo
Marttisen talli
DNF
988
Veigo Ivanov
DNF
311
Rait Männa
Järvakandi Wellod
DNF
682
Aleksi Peltonen
DNF
596
Dmitrii Pavlov
DNF
1243
Risto Kuttila
DNF
535
Riho Ahtijainen
DNF
869
Mikhail Kazennov
DNF
838
Elen Kaupmees
DNF
1514
Risto Valkeala
Team Rahola
DNF
2182
Juha Eskelinen
Vieremän Koitto
DNF
1100
Zakhar Polezhaev
DNF
365
Maris Jaama
DNF
941
Taru Väärälä
Mc Vaselinos
DNF
1586
Mihkel Ulk
DNF
1892
Gert Paabut
DNF
518
Ann Valang
KSK Alem
DNF
850
Raina Vaarmaa
DNF
1131
Andrey Avanesov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
1755
Triin Veideman
DNF
1418
Marko Tähnas
DNF
1990
Kristjan Silvet
DNF
1053
Emre Murat Ermis
DNF
348
Rain Airik
Trismile
DNF
1331
Mirko Leffler
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de
DNF
1020
Madis Merivoo
DNF
1301
Dmitri Maksim
DNF
500
Domonic Palmer
DNF
512
Teet Enok
DNF
2159
Rain Vellerind
Estonian Ultrarunners Team
DNF
423
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
330
Kaarel Ljäkin
Leonardo
DNF
1003
Toomas Aasmäe
DNF
905
Aliaksandra Maliauskaya
kolobok
DNF
1251
Olaf Feierabend
DNF
1297
Ilya Riaby
World Class
DNF
585
David Arutyunyan
BIM
DNF
1592
Dmitri Burnašev
DNF
1562
Arto Antikainen
KURKO XIII DNF-TEAM SYSMÄ
DNF
1107
Päivi Pasanen
DNF
1442
Anton Šubin
DNF
700
Marcis Januss
DNF
165
Kaspar Kukk
DNF
671
Karl Pedak
DNF
1015
Kaja Saarts
Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
1
2
3
Ridu kokku: 2144
...