Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Peasponsorid

Vöimalus

Toetajad

Creo
ETL
KULKA
Tere
enervit

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 21.10.2021 10:00.
Kokku: 187
Saaremaa Duatlon: 89
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon: 35
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon: 63
mees: 125
naine: 62
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Artur Abras
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Pärtel Abras
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Liisi Alamaa
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Evamaria Albert
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Joakim Albert
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Markus Allika
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Mattias Allika
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Andrei Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Artjom Alteberg
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Armin Angerjärv
Yess/Tr1hards
Saaremaa Duatlon
Peter Birznieks
Siminaitis Triathlon Coaching
Saaremaa Duatlon
Rasmus Boisen
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Andrei Dankevitš
Multisport ESTONIA
Saaremaa Duatlon
Etriin Etverk
Vinni VAK
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Vladimir Galkin
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
AS BALTECO
Saaremaa Duatlon
Robin Hansen
Yess
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Hanne Grete Hanvere
21CC Tr1hards
Saaremaa Duatlon
Oskar Hein
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Kristi Helekivi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Andres Hiiemäe
Elva Suusaklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ingrid Hiiemäe
Yess
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Raido Holm
Saaremaa Duatlon
Siim Holts
Saaremaa Duatlon
Oleg Ignatjev
Team ZOOT Europe
Saaremaa Duatlon
Sergei Ištšenko
I Love Supersport Tallinn
Saaremaa Duatlon
Andrus Jaamul
Saaremaa Duatlon
Tarmo Jänes
Saaremaa Duatlon
Beate Jansone
AQUATICS
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Toomas Jõgeva
Harmet OÜ
Saaremaa Duatlon
Kadri-Ann Jundas
TriSmile
Saaremaa Duatlon
Laura-Liis Juursalu
SK Endla
Saaremaa Duatlon
Maili Kahu
Saaremaa Duatlon
Mirtel Kaljas
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Rein Kane
Loksa RSK
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Jaak Kanniste
A2K Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Liis Kapten
21CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Sofja Kartašova
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Aaron Karu
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Rafael Karu
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Sven Kask
21CC
Saaremaa Duatlon
Robin Kattel
Kalevi ujumiskool
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Karel Keis
Spordikubi YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon
Hugo Markus Kelk
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Anna Kiiker
yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Emma Kiiker
yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Jaak Kimmel
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Merili-Mai Kivimets
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Allan Koger
Saaremaa Duatlon
Eliise Koger
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Kristofer Koger
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Sirje Kõresaar
Spordiklubi Raudmees
Saaremaa Duatlon
Mirell Krain
Saaremaa Duatlon
Karl Johan Krasilnikov
Yess
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Ander Markus Kroon
YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon
Sofia Kruusalu
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Zinaida Kruusalu
Trismile
Saaremaa Duatlon
Andre Kulak
ujumise spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Vjatšeslav Kulak
ujumise spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Preedik Kulli
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Aleksandra Kurs
Orca ujumisklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Karl Kurs
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Ljubov Kutovaja
Saaremaa Duatlon
Kaur Erik Kuum
Yess
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Kerttu-Liis Laane
Saaremaa Duatlon
Max Sander Laane
TREENINGPARTNER-EVIKO NOORTETIIM
Saaremaa Duatlon
Nora Lehtme
Tabasalu triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Johannes Lepik
Yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Robert Lepikson
Kalevi Ujumiskool
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Kaspar Lepp
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Jürgen Ligi
21cc
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ingrid Lindenberg
Triatloniklubi 21CC
Saaremaa Duatlon
Arseni Loginov
YESS
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Toomas Loho
T3 Triathlon Team
Saaremaa Duatlon
Juhan Lukk
Sukl Sula
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Helena Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Liivi Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Martin Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Rasmus Maddison
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Lisandra Mäe
Tootsi LPK
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Mehto Mäe
Tootsi LPK
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Erik Mäesepp
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Maru Mäesepp
Yess / Profloors
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Minna Li Mäesepp
Yess / Profloors
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Anatoli Männi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Indrek Matt
Kuressaare Soojus
Saaremaa Duatlon
Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi; #Headinimesed
Saaremaa Duatlon
Jüri Mets
Tootsi LPK
Saaremaa Duatlon
Grete Metspalu
Ujumisklubi Yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Gustav Karl Metspalu
Ujumisklubi Yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Hannes Metssalu
Tri Poloski
Saaremaa Duatlon
Tea Mey
YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon
Elis Mikkonen
Tootsi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Liisa Mikkonen
Tootsi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Marten Miljukov
Yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Tau Sebastian Mölder
21 cc triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Aleksandr Nikitin
Multisport Eesti
Saaremaa Duatlon
Karel-Georg Nõmm
Saaremaa Duatlon
Pille Nurmis
21 CC
Saaremaa Duatlon
Irina Oleinitš
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
MTÜ TUGIKESKUS POWER
Saaremaa Duatlon
Anti Oot
TARTU SK VELO
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Ivar-Illimar Ots
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
BerryBI
Saaremaa Duatlon
Jako-Kaur Ott
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Karl-Eric Ott
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Toomas Paejärv
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Maksim Pahomov
OMD Robots OÜ
Saaremaa Duatlon
Kert Pallo
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Hanna Palloson
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Triinu Palo
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Risto Pärnapuu
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ahto Pärt
Saaremaa Duatlon
Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Helena Peik
Swedbank Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Vladimir Pennert
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Rinel Pius
Tr1Hards/Viimsi Veeklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Meri-Lill Plagnaud
HiKoTri
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Kristo Prangel
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Robin Priks
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Luise Puu
Yes
Saaremaa Duatlon
Emma Roberta Rajando
NõmmeSK/Biathlon
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Matt Rammo
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Merli Randoja
T3 Triathlon Team
Saaremaa Duatlon
Robin Randoja
T3 Triathlon Team
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Brita Rannamets
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Gregor Rasva
Audentese SK / Tr1Hards
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Klen Rätsepp
Kalevi Ujumisklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Mihkel Raud
Päästeamet
Saaremaa Duatlon
Liv Grete Raudsepp
Tabasalu Ujumisklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Anna Helene Rauk
Triathlon Estonia
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Inge Reiman
HiKoTri
Saaremaa Duatlon
Liisa Rohila
Tripassion triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Johannes Rohiväli
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Sven Rohlin
Tervisekassa
Saaremaa Duatlon
Helari Rohtla
YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon
Alexandro Romantšuk
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Adele Roop
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Hans-Kristen Rootalu
Sk Biathlon/Esvika
Saaremaa Duatlon
Raul Roots
Saaremaa Duatlon
Hannes Rootsi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ulf Rosen
21 CC Tri
Saaremaa Duatlon
Marek Ruotsalainen
Saaremaa Duatlon
Mikk Mihkel Ruus
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Marja Stina Saaliste
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ronan Salmu
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Robert Sammel
Vinni VAK
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Gert Martin Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Grete Maria Savitsch
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Aleksandr Sepp
Aleksandr Sepp
Saaremaa Duatlon
Karina Shkitskaja
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar
21CC Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Paula-Brit Siimar
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Merle Siimsen
Saaremaa Duatlon
Johannes Sikk
21CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards
Saaremaa Duatlon
Marten Siller
SK Fortuna
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Georg Sirman
Ujumise spordiklubi USK
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Mart Suurkivi
T3 Triathlon Team
Saaremaa Duatlon
Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/ KÕlleste SK
ei
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Robin Mihkel Tammaru
YESS
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Rein Tammur
JohnRambo
Tuultekas
Saaremaa Duatlon
Karl Ramses Tiislär
NõmmeSK/Biathlon
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Karl Rasmus Tiislär
NõmmeSK/Biathlon
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Kristo Timuska
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Tristan-Erik Toom
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Tambet Toomela
Saaremaa Duatlon
Mirtel Toomsalu
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Janek Trepp
TriSmile
Saaremaa Duatlon
Demid Tsarukjan
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Madis Ütt
Trismile
Saaremaa Duatlon
Kevin Vabaorg
Vinni VAK
Saaremaa Duatlon
Gregor Vainu
Kalevi Ujumiskool
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Patrik Vainu
Kalevi Ujumiskool
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Kadri Valdre
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Duatlon
Laur Välja
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Liis Väljamäe
Ujumise Spordiklubi
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Rein Vares
Päästeamet
Saaremaa Duatlon
Hanna-Liisa Värik
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Ville Markus Varik
YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon
Villu Veel
SJK Sarma / SK Maailmarändurid / ISAMAA
MTÜ Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Saaremaa Duatlon
Dante Veldemann
Yess
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
Saaremaa Duatlon
Hannes Viherpuu
TriSmile
Saaremaa Duatlon
Karola Viinapuu
Audentes
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Cristo Virunurm
Vinni VAK
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Holger Vitsur
CFC Suusakool/21cc
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Rene Võsokovski
SK Fortuna
Saaremaa NOVA duatlon
Timo Võsokovski
SK Fortuna
Saaremaa Lasteduatlon
Anette Zukker
YESS
Saaremaa Duatlon

...