Et En

Tulemused, 0.35km + 22km + 4km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
16001:03:02.0Priit Ailt
Tripassion triatloniklubi
2101:03:12.0Allar Soo
32101:04:02.0Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
4501:04:30.0Rait Pallo
AT Sport Team
51001:04:54.0Jaanus Undrest
Omniva SK
6301:05:24.0Kaidar Hussar
Kalev AS
7601:06:36.0Vidrik Vaiksaar
Tripassion
8701:07:43.0Matt Rammo
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
91101:08:53.0Koit Uus
LHV
10901:08:59.0Priit Kingo
Swedbank
11201:09:09.0Aimar Hussar
Kalev AS
129201:10:11.0Andre Pukk
Tripassion
13401:11:07.0Marek Säälik
CFC
1419401:11:14.0Ahti Saluvee
152501:11:31.0Martin Kull
ALLEW EHITUS
162301:12:00.0Kristjan Savisikk
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
174001:12:21.0Helar Kriisa
Ideekamin
186101:13:09.0Janar Novitski
TriSmile/ABB
191701:13:33.0Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
201401:13:42.0Mait Evisalu
211601:13:46.0Aivo Traks
TVJ
222901:13:58.0Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
232401:14:05.0Marek Kõiv
Sportland Team/Sportland Eesti As
242601:14:17.0Taivo Pallotedder
Sportland Team
253501:14:24.0Ivo Stolfot
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
269501:14:49.0Siim Holtsmann
271201:14:51.0Ardo Virkebau
Treeningpartner
283401:14:59.0Sergey Borisov
2920201:15:05.0Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
3019901:15:16.0Peep Leino
313601:15:32.0Jano Järvelaid
Orkla Eesti AS
322801:15:45.0Daniil ŠAginov
334901:15:52.0Roger Rooma
Sportland Team
343001:15:53.0Assar Tops
SK Los Toros
351801:16:06.0Margus Maidla
Treeningpartner
3619701:16:18.0Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
371501:16:34.0Margus Klaan
Kultuuriministeerium
382001:16:41.0Georgi Vinogradov
JK Kalev
391301:16:47.0Vladimir Vinogradov
inFocus
4030101:16:59.0Merilin Jürisaar
4119601:17:20.0Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
4222001:17:21.0Erko Karo
Metek OÜ
4314501:17:21.0Kerol Kiviselg
Plekispets
442701:17:40.0Meelis Jürisaar
4515101:18:05.0Tarmo Jõgi
Merimetsa Matkaklubi
463201:18:18.0Martin Sagaja
4725401:18:22.0Ivo Kivastik
486601:18:24.0Janek Seidelberg
4924101:18:25.0Marko Rohtmets
Sportland Team
506701:18:26.0Karl Randmaa
Klubi Humala
5125001:18:30.0Rain Lillsoo
Põrgupõhja
5210501:18:35.0Siim Sootalu
535701:18:45.0Taago Tamm
5424501:18:49.0Raigo Paas
5512801:18:50.0Toomas Zaletajev
5620401:18:58.0Jaak Väärsi
Oandu Woodpeckers
574701:19:14.0Vallo Kägu
KV Transport
5836801:19:38.0Merilin Metsalu
Adduco kolimisteenused
5930201:19:51.0Külliki Taylor
6015901:19:52.0Marko Paap
6120501:19:56.0Antti Ventsel
6221901:20:06.0Erkki Hummal
SPARTA
637501:20:11.0Valmer Stalkov
Mr
645501:20:13.0Janec Leppik
TriSmile
6520601:20:32.0Siim Vanahans
OK Põlva Kobras
663301:20:39.0Karlis Puusepp
Glamox
675101:20:40.0Taavi Kunder
Fortum
685001:20:43.0Toomas Giske
6934701:20:52.0Relika Toome
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
704401:20:53.0Andrus Prangli
Suusaakadeemia
7115601:21:10.0Illo Jõe
724201:21:22.0Indrek Mahla
7335601:21:24.0Maris Lillep
Tripassion triatloniklubi
7421801:21:29.0Aron Ott
RR Suusaklubi
7525501:21:42.0Kristjan Maade
7623001:21:51.0Margus Kuusk
774801:21:59.0Rando Keinast
7810801:22:01.0Silver Rätsep
796801:22:07.0Jürgen Bachmann
Klubi Humala
8021001:22:22.0Mait Kaaver
817201:22:24.0Toomas Kogger
8221201:22:25.0Henry Kõomägi
Eesti Meedia
835201:22:35.0Margus Lepp
AGRO93
846901:22:35.0Marko Valter
SK ProRunner
854501:23:09.0Mart Laid
Intrac Eesti AS
8619301:23:17.0Marco Haas
SAQ SC
8734801:23:18.0Rita Toome
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
8822801:23:24.0Henri Kruusel
Sportland Team
8918401:23:26.0Ivar Hütt
9019201:23:35.0Sten Pärnits
ülermiste
915601:23:36.0Aivar Tugedam
G.W.Berg OÜ
9217601:23:41.0Jaak Roosaare
Scandium OÜ
9314101:23:42.0Alger Ers
9422501:23:44.0Alar Ervin
AE5 OÜ
9516301:23:48.0Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
9610601:23:55.0Silver Ott
9722601:23:58.0Kalev Vunk
Suusahullud
9821701:24:03.0Andi Piliste
RYYSAK TIIM
9915301:24:10.0Sven Kivioja
10018901:24:14.0Edvin Verhogljad
10124601:24:20.0Karel Kullimaa
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
1024601:24:25.0Tiit Pertel
10318201:25:01.0Riivo Anton
Civitta/United Angels VC
1045901:25:18.0Ragnar Nauka
10535101:25:22.0Liis Jääger
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
10630501:25:25.0Jaanika Parts
Elisa Spordiklubi
10710301:25:26.0Priit Janno
10816801:25:30.0Alan Vask
10916901:25:32.0Kaspar Kalle
11030301:25:43.0Piret Põldsaar
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
11112501:25:47.0Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
11220901:25:54.0Siim Saar
11317001:25:54.0Tauri Miggur
11422701:26:06.0Sergei Sotsugov
ILoveSuperSport
11519001:26:37.0Sergei Bessonov
Sportland Team
11623201:26:54.0Toomas Kurg
1177101:26:54.0Ando Kangur
Liebherr.com
11832001:26:57.0Kerli Valge
SK Jooksupartner
1198801:27:05.0Martin Kaljumäe
12014601:27:09.0Denis Piskunov
1215401:27:15.0Kenneth Vallik
12215001:27:19.0Anton Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused
12335501:27:22.0Kristi Helekivi
12420701:27:28.0Lukas Kalviste
1253701:27:28.0Tarmo Kalviste
12625101:27:30.0Sergei Karpovits
12710001:27:36.0Auris Prääm
12821601:27:36.0Kristo Kamratov
12916601:27:46.0Aleksei Haigonen
ILoveSuperSport
13019501:27:46.0Nikolai Tihhonov
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
13118301:27:54.0Marko Külaots
DATAFOX
1327401:27:55.0Priit Roosnupp
13314801:27:56.0Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
13423601:27:57.0Rainer Leemet
13511601:28:06.0Volodymyr Manytskyi
ILSS
13616501:28:18.0Peep Adler
Orkla Eesti AS
13724401:28:23.0Silver Jung
Tripassion triatloniklubi
13816101:28:36.0Kert Laansalu
FC Tatikad Platsil
13911501:28:42.0Janno Kivilo
KJAMG
14015401:28:51.0Kristjan-Erik Kokk
Metek OÜ
14123901:29:03.0Jevgeni Doronin
I love supersport
14221501:29:10.0Indrek Tarum
14330601:29:16.0Marian Punane
14415701:29:18.0Ron Gristsenko
NRP
1455801:29:36.0Alar Alajaan
sidepataljon
14614001:29:45.0Argo Priivits
14713601:29:54.0Mario Käära
Orkla Eesti AS
14825301:30:11.0Enriko Laanemäe
14925201:30:11.0Taavi Idavain
15034401:30:18.0Merikene Annuk
ProRunner
15112601:30:26.0Rene Punane
15223501:30:35.0Rain Johanson
15312001:30:52.0Rauno Piirimets
KoMo
15418801:30:52.0Liivo Kruusel
15522101:31:26.0Ekke Tõnn Rütman
Aegviidu SK
1563101:31:37.0Vahur Vahemets
15723301:31:37.0Rain Ojalo
15834301:31:43.0Carmen Piiroja
Audentes
15915501:32:36.0Aivo Laaneväli
Metek OÜ
16037101:32:41.0Teele Randoja
16136901:32:50.0Merle Siimsen
Tervisesport
16211001:32:50.0Tarmo Margat
KitmanThulema
1636201:32:58.0Mikk-Erik Saidla
Tripassion triatloniklubi
16435201:33:04.0Anni Tagapere
16522401:33:11.0Marek Kaljend
16612101:33:22.0Jaanis Veinberg
Ramirent
16736501:33:25.0Kaili Tikk
16823401:33:44.0Kalle Tomingas
16921301:33:57.0Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
17012701:34:07.0Priit Toru
Jõgeva Spordikeskus
17117501:34:14.0Henri Kiivit
17215201:34:15.0Raimo Tropp
Merimetsa Matkaklubi
17311201:34:26.0Jaan Toomingas
17416201:34:53.0Peep Poller
17524301:35:32.0Raivo Nõmmik
jalajälg as
1769701:35:45.0Kristo Lilleoja
17736701:36:15.0Kristiina Sagaja
17824001:36:44.0Jaleksandr Doronin
I love supersport
17934001:36:46.0Olga Lozinski
Orkla Eesti AS
18017901:36:47.0Kalev Truusalu
18118601:36:58.0Sander Maasik
18233401:37:03.0Margit Maidla
18318501:37:04.0Simmo Kullerkupp
18413401:37:07.0Jevgeni Astafjev
18520301:37:21.0Arne Pihkva
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
18631601:37:22.0Karin Tensing
18711901:37:22.0Alar Värnik
Velomaniakid
18814901:37:22.0Marek Murumäe
Aima SK
18915801:37:33.0Ando Kuusik
19024201:37:36.0Tiit Keldo
19120101:37:37.0Tiit Kepp
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
19235801:37:56.0Evelin Ausmees
Swedbank spordiklubi
19323701:37:58.0Silver Piiroja
1947301:37:59.0Tanel Sõrmus
19513801:38:27.0Risto Ristisaar
19617201:38:33.0Kalle Aron
19714301:39:04.0Toomas Vaks
1988901:39:15.0Risto Pirnpuu
Team Sportland
19924901:39:17.0Kristjan Alliksoo
20023801:39:33.0Taavi Piiroja
2018101:39:37.0Enno Lepvalts
20233001:39:37.0Ritve Reinumäe
20335401:39:47.0Ülle Liiv
20416401:39:51.0Janar Adler
Orkla Eesti AS
2056401:39:53.0Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro 93
2069901:39:55.0Csaba Berko
20720801:39:59.0Priit Laidvee
20824701:40:08.0Maido Lüiste
scandium kinnisvara
2097001:40:11.0Rauno Raidloo
2109801:40:15.0Mait Rätsep
21120001:40:17.0Hendrik Koort
21233501:40:34.0Siiri Kaaver
21311401:41:32.0Mihkel Roogna
21434601:42:13.0Karin Lellep
21533601:42:48.0Kairi Killing
Sportland Team
21633201:43:13.0Sirle Lilleoja
21716701:43:14.0Rain Pelapson
2185301:43:26.0Kert Pallo
AT Sport Team
21921101:43:30.0Raine Hirve
Itella Estonia
2208201:43:57.0Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
22124801:44:27.0Mihkel Mahla
22235901:44:38.0Jaana Jõgisuu
Enervit
22311101:44:49.0Kristjan Sepp
PÄA
22434901:45:00.0Ketlin Edela
Sportland Team
22510201:45:21.0Jaan Hokkonen
22611701:45:48.0Risto Sverdlik
22716001:45:52.0Roman Münd
Eesti Energia Sportdiklubi
2287901:46:43.0Priit Nael
22917701:46:56.0Otto Kregor Tagapere
FC Tatikad Platsil
2307601:47:38.0Alo Oras
23110701:47:58.0Ruslan Jegorov
Sportland Team
23218101:48:21.0Igor Tokaruk
23331001:48:38.0Sofia Kruusalu
23414201:49:03.0Raivo Sell
23513901:49:19.0Hillar Vainjärv
EKVA/METEK
23632201:50:11.0Sirli Rätsep
23734101:50:31.0Maria Mällas
Orkla Eesti AS
23836301:50:39.0Berta Mürk
Sportland Team
23936601:50:49.0Birgit Keldo
24032601:51:09.0Nele Juntson
24118001:51:39.0Andres Kokk
24212301:52:12.0Ain Parve
EESTI PANGA SK
24313001:53:02.0Taavi Pipar
Reach-U
24432101:53:46.0Kristi Tulvik
24513201:54:18.0Rainer Kartau
24632301:54:23.0Heli Eerik
24734501:54:27.0Riste Remmelgas
Sportland Team
24822301:54:29.0Erik Marcus Maks
24935701:56:09.0Maris Kehva
SPARTA
2507801:57:34.0Heiki Kalvik
25123101:58:39.0Kuno Kipper
Omniva Spordiklubi MTÜ
25217301:58:49.0Johannes Sinisalu
25336401:59:00.0Sandra Luik
25413301:59:33.0Raimond Karutoom
25521402:01:21.0Robert Nael
25619102:02:12.0Guido Pärnits
ülemiste
25714402:03:23.0Meelis Kopli
25833902:03:45.0Katy Kartau
25933102:04:19.0Ello Varjas
26022202:04:31.0Joonas Iisop Krosmann
26132902:04:43.0Aire Hulkko
26219802:04:55.0Lauri Lodjak
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
2639602:06:24.0Imro Kirsipuu
26431102:09:45.0Tanja Borisova
26531902:10:08.0Marina Kumanina
26637002:11:23.0Merilin Teekivi
26733702:13:52.0Tiina Trofimova
PPA
26833302:15:42.0Janne Lokkota
26936102:24:24.0Gerly Soe
Sportland Team
27036002:24:24.0Terje Kaunissaar
Sportland Team
DNS315Kerli Krais
DNS80Igor Moistus
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
DNS318Laura Kuusik
Sportland Team
DNS338Liis Puidak
DNS43Tanel Roht
Sportland Team
DNS63Roman Startsev
Docura
DNS83Teet Enok
Katevara
DNS304Andra Moistus
TTÜ Spordiklubi
DNS324Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
DNS137Aleksandr Onno
Knockout.ee
DNS41Raivo Olgo
Tripassion
DNS84Matis Talts
DNS350Eva-Liisa Edela
Team Sportland
DNS131Tanel Rooma
MTÜ TMB Element Spordiklubi
DNS171Mikk Tali
DNS325Hedi Teidearu
Sportland
DNS90Indrek Metsatalu
DNS118Kaarel Kivistik
DNS178Peedu Kass
DNS317Kätlin Madis
DNS65Erik Aibast
DNS85Teivin Kalmo
Oma Moto
DNS22Leivo Sepp
DNS77Kevin Amon
DNS147Aimar Arak
Järveküla Sport
DNS187Oscar Edela
DNS91Janek Süld
mtü tmb element
DNS86Riho Mikko
Tripassion
DNS101Karmen Kaljula
DNS312Epp Kivisild-Lepvalts
DNS38Andres Ütt
Sportland Team
DNS113Mihkel Kikerpill
DNS307Mariann Sulg
OK Orvand
DNS327Maarja Lauk
Sportland Team
DNS87Kaspar Kaur
Sportland Team
DNS122Risto Agur
DNS313Riina Ütt
Sportland Team
DNS353Piret Lindma
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
DNS39Marko Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS174Martin Ligema
DNS308Marju Tempel
Aegviidu SK
DNS328Sigdi Mägi
Sportland Team
DNS93Chris Rebane
DNS109Risto Järv
DNS129Raivo Kütt
Airport GH
DNS342Kristiina Sagaja
DNS362Merili Teekivi
DNS314Karita Mikko
DNS8Jan Raidloo
TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL
DNS135Anmar Pihlak
Matkamees
DNS309Zinaida Kruusalu
DNS94Priit Raid
Sportland Team
DNS229Tanel Saamere
DNS19Romet Uudeküll
RR Suusaklubi
DNS104Jarmo Habakuk
KSV
DNS124Rene Ers
Ridu kokku: 326

...