Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2018
Sportland Kõrvemaa TRIATLON, 2017
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2016
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2015
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2014
Sportland Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2009
Sportland Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2007
Tulemused, 350 M + 22 km + 4 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon
»
Tulemused
350 M + 22 km + 4 km
Tulemused detailsemalt
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
101
Kristo Kamratov
363
Jüri Speek
333
Harry Veide
LUS
304
Juhan Paabstel
276
Aron Jaanis
247
Kristjan Õim
218
Eric Noormets
75
Sander Linnus
19
Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
5
Vidrik Vaiksaar
Audentes
160
Hans Teearu
karupesa teiim
47
Aare Piire
130
Philippe Jego
440
Liina Kaldmäe
392
Jaanika Parts
482
Harles Tammeleht
142
Eerik Överus
Haanja Rattaklubi
452
Inga Keldo
403
Karin Lellep
113
Jüri Etverk
Õhinapõhine spordiklubi
423
Ülle Paasoja
375
Siim Kurvet
345
Kaidor Kaasik
316
Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/Kõlleste Sk
288
Sten Pärnits
259
Petri Hütt
23
Henri Rüüsak
87
Raul Nikolajev
200
Karel Kaljuste
58
Raiko Tutt
Norma OK
172
Margus Kuusk
99
Neeme Gross
212
Martin Nõmmik
7
Jaanus Undrest
Omniva Spordiklubi
184
Erkki Vähi
21CC
494
Ivo Niklas Hermanson
Treeningpartner
154
Aigar Kallas
SK Metsasõbrad
464
Marina Utkina
415
Margit Maidla
125
Rauno Piirimets
KOMO
435
Zaira Sorokina
387
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
357
Oliver Olt
328
Raiko Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
3
Allar Soo
270
Urmas Hallika
SK Metsasõbrad
241
Aleksandr Dubov
SK Regionaalhaigla
282
Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
253
Ilmar Toomsalu
224
Mait Saar
81
Andrei Doman
InFocus
196
Airon Fingling
52
Tarmo Karama
167
Knut Hanga
477
Rauno Raidloo
137
Indrek Lepiksaar
447
Kaidi Pastak
399
Inge Reiman
108
Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
37
Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
34
Toomas Elling
310
Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
322
Viljar Rosin
294
Janno Klausner
265
Tõnis Keel
236
Henri Adams
93
Silver Rätsep
207
Hirvo Rannu
SK Metsasõbrad
64
Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
179
Tiit Pertel
489
Erki Põldmaa
Simuna SK
149
Peep Adler
459
Laidy Lainoja
41
Kristjan Kongo
Nordea Spordiklubi
12
Madis Rouhijainen
43
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
381
Luise Puu
351
Rainer Leemet
131
Sebastien Moren
441
Lea Rannu
Nõmme SK
393
Marju Tempel
Matate sk
102
Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
364
Sander Schmidt
334
Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
305
Rene Bürkland
TallinnStrong
277
Marko Viru
248
Gunnar Toomemets
219
Rando Keinast
76
Taavi Ojaste
Karupesa team
190
Karl Teearu
50
Argo Miller
161
Rivo Jänes
470
Ander Raud
SK KEremeister
59
Raimo Nikolajev
173
Jan Aas
483
Indrek Rohtla
143
Vello Luts
Trismile
453
Aino Väin
Ainula
404
Lea Avango
114
Imre Truu
424
Anneli Metsamaa
376
Mariann Sulg
346
Silvar Savolainen
korp! Leola
317
Kaido Rosin
Sparta
289
Jaroslav Skrut
26
Margo Erm
IKS
230
Ermo Veelain
88
Sergey Borisov
201
Hanno Eerme
242
Helvis Trääder
213
Marti Soosaar
SportID
70
Eero Liivandi
G4S SK
185
Jüri Vlassov
495
Küllike Tammeleht
155
Kaspar Kütt
Kalevi Ujumiskool
465
Heli Eerik
416
Kristi Parts
126
Vallo Vardja
436
Kaire Tobias
388
Liina Silluste
358
Gert Hendrikson
Scanweld Sport
329
Tõnis Raamets
Hõberatas
30
Siim Hannus
271
Alo Kõverjalg
311
Enno Lepvalts
283
Toomas Mast
Hiiumaa OK
254
Noel Jürlau
225
Karli Kannenberg
82
Rauno Tiits
197
Jaak Viitmann
53
Peep Koidu
168
Kristjan Poltimäe
478
Kert Karula
Sparta
138
Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
448
Liina Tonne
4
Urmas Utar
Tabasalu TK
109
Meelis Jürisaar
370
Meelis Maks
340
Oliver Kalf
352
Asko Pikka
Matate sk
323
Andres Punder
295
Maido Mõttus
266
Madis Matvejev
237
Hannes Soo
WILO Team
94
Aimar Meltsa
21CC Triatloniklubi
208
Rene Post
Südamesportlased & SIS
65
Raul Köster
18
Paavo Rõigas
49
Andres Ütt
15
Tanel Levkoi
Fujitsu
46
Indrek Mahla
410
Laura Salu
120
Arne Pihkva
430
Tiina Hagen
382
Jana Matvejeva
162
Olle Rõuk
471
Hanna Liisa Teder
132
Albert Mark Maks
442
Eva-Liis Ivask
394
Riina Veskimäe
103
Valdo Jahilo
Tallinna Tõusujooksud
365
Viljar Laidvee
335
Madis Rahu
306
Leo Härm
278
Stig Rästa
249
Marek Pärli
22
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
77
Erko Karo
191
Eduard Tarassov
500
Anton Popov
89
Martin Sagaja
202
Roger Rooma
Ülemiste
6
Erki Pütsep
RedBike Vivend
174
Risto Ristisaar
484
Kristi Rohtla
144
Tõnu Tänav
RAE ROK
454
Katrin Bauman
405
Eve Tobias
Trismile
115
Jan Raidloo
425
Mirell Semenkova
377
Tea Pärnik
347
Artjom Melnikov
318
Toomas Uibo
29
Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
260
Martin Maasik
231
Jüri Järv
272
Aleksandr Podgornov
243
Taavi Kunder
214
Ahti Velling
71
Janek Seidelberg
Omniva Spordiklubi
186
Ragnar Selberg
Klubi13
496
Riimo Aas
EKEI
156
Tõnis Elling
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
466
Ello Varjas
417
Riin Kustavson
127
Kristo Kauküla
Omniva Spordiklubi
437
Piret Pärnik
389
Kaili Tikk
359
Ekke Tõnn Rütman
Aegviidu SK
33
Taivo Pallotedder
300
Tanel Mangusson
341
Aleksei Ronkel
312
Rene Ers
284
Madis Tuuling
255
Karmo Karjamets
226
Raul Kütt
Muidumehed
83
Taivo Velling
198
Jaanus Paju
54
Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
169
Tanel Sõrmus
479
Roland Tarum
139
Henri Kaarma
449
Ruth Pallo
Sparta
40
Margus Maidla
11
Tanel Taal
42
Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
371
Kaspar Kristal
121
Margus Tamm
431
Elo Assmann
383
Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
353
Joonas Pikka
Matate sk
324
Rauno Tikko
Ambla SK
296
Aron Kuusik
Los Toros
267
Sven Põldme
238
Stanislav Štõkov
95
Henri Kruusel
209
Marko Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
66
Priit Kingo
180
Margus Parts
490
Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar
150
Tarvo Treier
Sparta
460
Adeele Arnek
411
Epp Kivisild-Lepvalts
501
Martin Linnupõld
CMP Solution
163
Valmer Stalkov
472
Jaak Raivo
133
Madis Moor
443
Jaanika Paalmäe
SK Sula
395
Meelika Muiso
Müttajad
104
Risto Erik
Sportlove
366
Urmas Sassian
Rae
336
Aivar Põldmaa
307
Alar Alajaan
279
Kristjan Silvet
25
Kristjan Savisikk
220
Herkki Suurman
78
Arno Tammjärv
Haanja Rattaklubi
192
Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
232
Ürgo Kard
9
Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
203
Kaarel Viik
60
Margus Klaan
175
Tarmo Rindla
Norma OK
485
Margus Härm
145
Juhan Salm
455
Merlin Rehema
SK Metsasõbrad
406
Zinaida Kruusalu
116
Rauno Kenk
SK Metsasõbrad
426
Kätlin Madis
SK Jooksupartner
378
Merilin Jürisaar
348
Imre Kuldjärv
319
Ats Vool
290
Silver Puulmann
261
Martin Kaljumäe
301
Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
273
Elvis Rüütel
244
Kert Paidre
215
Martti Mikk
Team Nordwood
72
Indrek Lillsoo
Team 30+
187
Rait Kuuse
497
Indrek Vilms
157
Jan Minski
Kulgur team
467
Eke Kurg
418
Anu Kilki
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
128
Maksim Fazõlov
Bobrov
438
Mari-Liisu Puulmann
39
Timur Fazõlov
InFocus
1
Rait Pallo
36
Vladimir Galkin
330
Mart Luhari
342
Rudolf Mets
313
Rasmus Kalviste
RYYSAK TEAM
285
Andrei Semenkov
256
Otto Oliver Olgo
227
Endel Karp
Norma OK
84
Silver Palu
199
Kert Rang
55
Pavel Grigorenko
21CC
17
Mart Nael
48
Melvin Sinirand
Audentes
14
Marek Säälik
CFC
45
Erik Bauman
400
Kerttu Aaring
110
Kalvo Kalmu
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
420
Emily Roots
372
Jaanus Kaik
151
Tarmo Piipuu
461
Katrin Varik
Sparta
412
Mirje Roasto
122
Tiit Kepp
432
Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
384
Mare Ulp
354
Helar Kriisa
325
Hillar Vainjärv
ETVA
297
Tanel Israel
268
Eerik Muuli
239
Indrek Tarum
Avinurme Suusaklubi
96
Jürgen Karvak
21
Martin Kull
67
Ulf Rosen
21 CC
181
Silver Priks
WSI Cycling
491
Urmo Ustav
USTAV
79
Gert Klaaser
193
Aivar Tugedam
NutriVerus
502
Toomas Kaares
164
Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro93
474
Urmas Männa
134
Sergei Bessonov
444
Nelli Nilson
Team Sportland
396
Kaire Leibak
105
Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
367
Leino Vint
337
Ragnar Lepp
308
Andres Kokk
28
Toomas Jõgeva
250
Aivo Purm
221
Kuldar Pruus
262
Raul Koppelmaa
Redbike
233
Ilmar Koolmeister
90
Karl Pehk
204
Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
61
Janek Trepp
Trismile
176
Tõnis Salumaa
TTCompany
486
Karl Viidebaum
MTÜ Nõmme Spordiklubi
146
Rain Pajur
456
Aile Kaljumäe
Sparta
407
Diana Aus
117
Kaspar Kaur
427
Eva Mõttus
379
Kairi Schmidt
Treeningpartner/Diadora
349
Veiko Ilves
32
Taivo Olesk
291
Mihails Solovovs
331
Mallor Malmre
302
Vello Voolaid
274
Raul Uuring
245
Olivar Kits
216
Aleksei Trunin
73
Villu Klesmann
188
Kaido Keelmann
BadAss Reissing Ltd.
498
Kristjan Edula
158
Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
468
Erik Marcus Maks
419
Marju Pink
129
Silver Eensaar
kitclub.ee
439
Kai Kalamees
390
Helle Väärsi
SK Metsasõbrad
10
Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
361
Henn Linth
LIX team
111
Raul Uus
Trismile
421
Jane Mölder
373
Lauri Beilmann
343
Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
314
Raine Hirve
286
Marek Mesila
257
Ivar Liivamägi
228
Margus Lepp
agro93
85
Antti Ööbik
2
Matis Kõverik
TriSmile
56
Ivo Stolfot
170
Jaan Harak
480
Anni Männil
140
Kirill Belõi
450
Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
401
Tatiana Borisova
492
Rain Lillesoo
152
Ardo Virkebau
Kiviõli MESK
462
Hanna Samoson
413
Eliina Grünberg
123
Juss-Joosep Jaagu
433
Kadri-Ann Jundas
385
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
355
Heigo Eesmaa
326
Rain Harjo
298
Rain Leesi
SK Kärts Magneesium
269
Mati Tatrik
SK Metsasõbrad
24
Toomas Ellmann
21CC
97
Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
210
Sten-Roland Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
68
Ahti Suppi
Trismile
182
Sverre Mäesepp
222
Georg Kokk
8
Taavi Kaiv
Trismile
194
Alger Ers
503
Madis Täht
165
Riho Sarv
TriSmile
475
Vahur Vahemets
135
Matis Kivila
445
Katrin Lang
397
Triin Rait
106
Raul Kangur
Jooksuklubi Sarma
368
Raivo Erik
338
Ivo Mikker
309
Tarmo Margat
280
Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
251
Kristo Vallimäe
292
Riho Mikko
263
Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
234
Urmas Rannu
91
Andi Piliste
205
Sulev Lokk
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
62
Assar Tops
Los Toros
177
Marek Voor
487
Liliana Uljas
147
Janek Alla
457
Sofia Kruusalu
408
Helge Murutalu
118
Martin Laugen
428
Anna-Liisa Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
38
Marko Virkunen
Tallinna Ülikool
35
Marko Pärtel
320
Mirko Martõnov
332
Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
303
Tõnu Aamisepp
Kiili
275
Paal Oevreboe Lohne
246
Janek Tammisto
217
Ivo Kiviselg
Westek Oü
74
Risto Randma
189
Andrus Lepp
499
Siim Susi
JK Must Puudel
159
Neeme-Rain Velleste
469
Mare Mändla
13
Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
44
Tarmo Kalviste
391
Marje Ott
100
Raivo Olgo
Trismile
362
Keio Kraaner
141
Ando Kuusik
451
Birgit Keldo
402
Kaili Vainumaa
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
112
Jaan Õun
422
Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
374
Tiit Keldo
344
Vallo Kägu
KV Motocross team
315
Ragnar Lipstok
287
Guido Pärnits
258
Priit Kotkas
229
Kristjan-Erik Kokk
86
Heldur-Valdek Seeder
20
Timmo Tammemäe
SK100
57
Priit Roosnupp
171
Kaupo Eerme
EE Spordiklubi
481
Madis Kuuskmann
Telia Spordiklubi
69
Matt Rammo
Treeningpartner
183
Silver Soans
493
Tarmo Hillep
153
Nikolai Kin
463
Ülle Kivisilla Peterson
414
Kirsti Mäesepp
124
Herman Nikolajev
434
Sirle Aosaar
386
Piret Põldsaar
356
Eric Puulmann
327
Raivo Kliimann
299
Dmitri Smirnov
27
Indrek Ott
240
Georgi Vinogradov
JK KALEV
98
Mart Laid
211
Tanel Leisalu
252
Miiko Peris
223
Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
80
Filipp Tšumbarov
195
Joosep Lippus
51
Ergo Meier
166
Rain Hallimäe
476
Tõnis Raudla
Aegviidu sk
136
Martin Siimer
LiVal
446
Laura Viru
398
Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
107
Stanislav Tarassov
369
Henrik Vospert
339
Tõnu Kuusik
LUS
31
Rene Salk
TriSmile
281
Märt Lääts
321
Sander Ojasoo
293
Kirill Grigor
264
Kunnar Kuuder
235
Raivo Karp
92
Tarmo Pertel
206
Riho Männi
SK Metsasõbrad
63
Jano Järvelaid
HoneyPower
178
Priit Janno
488
Margo Ruuma
148
Edvin Verhogljad
458
Laura Maasik
Nõmme KJK
409
Katy Kartau
119
Robert Salep
Omniva Spordiklubi
429
Kaja Kuus
380
Merle Lilleoru
350
Maik Mäses
Ridu kokku: 500
...