Et En

Tulemused, 350 M + 22 km + 4 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.NimiVõiskond
 435Zaira Sorokina
 455Merlin Rehema
SK Metsasõbrad
 476Tõnis Raudla
Aegviidu sk
 496Riimo Aas
EKEI
 62Assar Tops
Los Toros
 82Rauno Tiits
 116Rauno Kenk
SK Metsasõbrad
 197Jaak Viitmann
 216Aleksei Trunin
 236Henri Adams
 256Otto Oliver Olgo
 276Aron Jaanis
 296Aron Kuusik
Los Toros
 136Martin Siimer
LiVal
 156Tõnis Elling
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
 177Marek Voor
 315Ragnar Lipstok
 335Madis Rahu
 355Heigo Eesmaa
 376Mariann Sulg
 396Kaire Leibak
 415Margit Maidla
 299Dmitri Smirnov
 318Toomas Uibo
 338Ivo Mikker
 358Gert Hendrikson
Scanweld Sport
 379Kairi Schmidt
Treeningpartner/Diadora
 399Inge Reiman
 418Anu Kilki
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
 438Mari-Liisu Puulmann
 458Laura Maasik
Nõmme KJK
 479Roland Tarum
 499Siim Susi
JK Must Puudel
 65Raul Köster
 85Antti Ööbik
 1Rait Pallo
 18Paavo Rõigas
 2Matis Kõverik
TriSmile
 219Rando Keinast
 239Indrek Tarum
Avinurme Suusaklubi
 259Petri Hütt
 279Kristjan Silvet
 119Robert Salep
Omniva Spordiklubi
 139Henri Kaarma
 159Neeme-Rain Velleste
 191Eduard Tarassov
 210Sten-Roland Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
 230Ermo Veelain
 250Aivo Purm
 270Urmas Hallika
SK Metsasõbrad
 290Silver Puulmann
 130Philippe Jego
 150Tarvo Treier
Sparta
 171Kaupo Eerme
EE Spordiklubi
 31Rene Salk
TriSmile
 33Taivo Pallotedder
 35Marko Pärtel
 370Meelis Maks
 390Helle Väärsi
SK Metsasõbrad
 41Kristjan Kongo
Nordea Spordiklubi
 43Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
 45Erik Bauman
 47Aare Piire
 490Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar
 57Priit Roosnupp
 77Erko Karo
 97Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
 110Kalvo Kalmu
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
 424Anneli Metsamaa
 444Nelli Nilson
Team Sportland
 464Marina Utkina
 485Margus Härm
 51Ergo Meier
 71Janek Seidelberg
Omniva Spordiklubi
 91Andi Piliste
 105Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
 186Ragnar Selberg
Klubi13
 205Sulev Lokk
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
 225Karli Kannenberg
 245Olivar Kits
 265Tõnis Keel
 285Andrei Semenkov
 125Rauno Piirimets
KOMO
 145Juhan Salm
 166Rain Hallimäe
 304Juhan Paabstel
 324Rauno Tikko
Ambla SK
 344Vallo Kägu
KV Motocross team
 365Viljar Laidvee
 385Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
 404Lea Avango
 436Kaire Tobias
 456Aile Kaljumäe
Sparta
 477Rauno Raidloo
 497Indrek Vilms
 63Jano Järvelaid
HoneyPower
 83Taivo Velling
 117Kaspar Kaur
 198Jaanus Paju
 217Ivo Kiviselg
Westek Oü
 237Hannes Soo
WILO Team
 257Ivar Liivamägi
 277Marko Viru
 297Tanel Israel
 137Indrek Lepiksaar
 157Jan Minski
Kulgur team
 178Priit Janno
 316Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/Kõlleste Sk
 336Aivar Põldmaa
 356Eric Puulmann
 377Tea Pärnik
 397Triin Rait
 416Kristi Parts
 14Marek Säälik
CFC
 160Hans Teearu
karupesa teiim
 3Allar Soo
 319Ats Vool
 339Tõnu Kuusik
LUS
 359Ekke Tõnn Rütman
Aegviidu SK
 38Marko Virkunen
Tallinna Ülikool
 4Urmas Utar
Tabasalu TK
 419Marju Pink
 439Kai Kalamees
 459Laidy Lainoja
 48Melvin Sinirand
Audentes
 5Vidrik Vaiksaar
Audentes
 66Priit Kingo
 86Heldur-Valdek Seeder
 10Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
 180Margus Parts
 20Timmo Tammemäe
SK100
 22Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
 24Toomas Ellmann
21CC
 26Margo Erm
IKS
 28Toomas Jõgeva
 12Madis Rouhijainen
 111Raul Uus
Trismile
 192Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
 211Tanel Leisalu
 231Jüri Järv
 251Kristo Vallimäe
 271Alo Kõverjalg
 291Mihails Solovovs
 131Sebastien Moren
 151Tarmo Piipuu
 172Margus Kuusk
 310Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
 330Mart Luhari
 350Maik Mäses
 371Kaspar Kristal
 391Marje Ott
 410Laura Salu
 430Tiina Hagen
 450Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
 470Ander Raud
SK KEremeister
 491Urmo Ustav
USTAV
 58Raiko Tutt
Norma OK
 78Arno Tammjärv
Haanja Rattaklubi
 98Mart Laid
 425Mirell Semenkova
 445Katrin Lang
 465Heli Eerik
 486Karl Viidebaum
MTÜ Nõmme Spordiklubi
 52Tarmo Karama
 72Indrek Lillsoo
Team 30+
 92Tarmo Pertel
 106Raul Kangur
Jooksuklubi Sarma
 187Rait Kuuse
 206Riho Männi
SK Metsasõbrad
 226Raul Kütt
Muidumehed
 246Janek Tammisto
 266Madis Matvejev
 286Marek Mesila
 126Vallo Vardja
 146Rain Pajur
 167Knut Hanga
 305Rene Bürkland
TallinnStrong
 325Hillar Vainjärv
ETVA
 345Kaidor Kaasik
 366Urmas Sassian
Rae
 386Piret Põldsaar
 405Eve Tobias
Trismile
 317Kaido Rosin
Sparta
 337Ragnar Lepp
 357Oliver Olt
 378Merilin Jürisaar
 398Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
 417Riin Kustavson
 437Piret Pärnik
 457Sofia Kruusalu
 478Kert Karula
Sparta
 498Kristjan Edula
 64Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
 84Silver Palu
 118Martin Laugen
 199Kert Rang
 218Eric Noormets
 238Stanislav Štõkov
 258Priit Kotkas
 278Stig Rästa
 298Rain Leesi
SK Kärts Magneesium
 138Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
 158Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
 179Tiit Pertel
 181Silver Priks
WSI Cycling
 200Karel Kaljuste
 220Herkki Suurman
 240Georgi Vinogradov
JK KALEV
 260Martin Maasik
 280Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
 120Arne Pihkva
 140Kirill Belõi
 161Rivo Jänes
 30Siim Hannus
 32Taivo Olesk
 34Toomas Elling
 36Vladimir Galkin
 380Merle Lilleoru
 40Margus Maidla
 42Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
 44Tarmo Kalviste
 46Indrek Mahla
 480Anni Männil
 50Argo Miller
 67Ulf Rosen
21 CC
 87Raul Nikolajev
 100Raivo Olgo
Trismile
 112Jaan Õun
 193Aivar Tugedam
NutriVerus
 212Martin Nõmmik
 232Ürgo Kard
 252Miiko Peris
 272Aleksandr Podgornov
 292Riho Mikko
 132Albert Mark Maks
 152Ardo Virkebau
Kiviõli MESK
 173Jan Aas
 311Enno Lepvalts
 331Mallor Malmre
 351Rainer Leemet
 372Jaanus Kaik
 392Jaanika Parts
 411Epp Kivisild-Lepvalts
 431Elo Assmann
 451Birgit Keldo
 471Hanna Liisa Teder
 492Rain Lillesoo
 59Raimo Nikolajev
 79Gert Klaaser
 99Neeme Gross
 426Kätlin Madis
SK Jooksupartner
 446Laura Viru
 466Ello Varjas
 487Liliana Uljas
 53Peep Koidu
 73Villu Klesmann
 93Silver Rätsep
 107Stanislav Tarassov
 188Kaido Keelmann
BadAss Reissing Ltd.
 207Hirvo Rannu
SK Metsasõbrad
 227Endel Karp
Norma OK
 247Kristjan Õim
 267Sven Põldme
 287Guido Pärnits
 127Kristo Kauküla
Omniva Spordiklubi
 147Janek Alla
 168Kristjan Poltimäe
 306Leo Härm
 326Rain Harjo
 346Silvar Savolainen
korp! Leola
 367Leino Vint
 387Sille Puhu
CYCLON
 406Zinaida Kruusalu
 101Kristo Kamratov
 182Sverre Mäesepp
 201Hanno Eerme
 221Kuldar Pruus
 241Aleksandr Dubov
SK Regionaalhaigla
 261Martin Kaljumäe
 281Märt Lääts
 121Margus Tamm
 141Ando Kuusik
 162Olle Rõuk
 300Tanel Mangusson
 320Mirko Martõnov
 340Oliver Kalf
 361Henn Linth
LIX team
 381Luise Puu
 400Kerttu Aaring
 420Emily Roots
 440Liina Kaldmäe
 460Adeele Arnek
 481Madis Kuuskmann
Telia Spordiklubi
 500Anton Popov
 68Ahti Suppi
Trismile
 88Sergey Borisov
 113Jüri Etverk
Õhinapõhine spordiklubi
 194Alger Ers
 213Marti Soosaar
SportID
 233Ilmar Koolmeister
 253Ilmar Toomsalu
 273Elvis Rüütel
 293Kirill Grigor
 133Madis Moor
 153Nikolai Kin
 174Risto Ristisaar
 312Rene Ers
 332Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
 352Asko Pikka
Matate sk
 373Lauri Beilmann
 393Marju Tempel
Matate sk
 412Mirje Roasto
 432Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
 452Inga Keldo
 472Jaak Raivo
 493Tarmo Hillep
 6Erki Pütsep
RedBike Vivend
 8Taavi Kaiv
Trismile
 307Alar Alajaan
 327Raivo Kliimann
 347Artjom Melnikov
 368Raivo Erik
 388Liina Silluste
 407Diana Aus
 427Eva Mõttus
 447Kaidi Pastak
 467Eke Kurg
 488Margo Ruuma
 54Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
 74Risto Randma
 94Aimar Meltsa
21CC Triatloniklubi
 108Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
 189Andrus Lepp
 208Rene Post
Südamesportlased & SIS
 228Margus Lepp
agro93
 248Gunnar Toomemets
 268Eerik Muuli
 288Sten Pärnits
 128Maksim Fazõlov
Bobrov
 148Edvin Verhogljad
 169Tanel Sõrmus
 102Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
 183Silver Soans
 202Roger Rooma
Ülemiste
 222Georg Kokk
 242Helvis Trääder
 262Raul Koppelmaa
Redbike
 282Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
 122Tiit Kepp
 142Eerik Överus
Haanja Rattaklubi
 163Valmer Stalkov
 301Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
 321Sander Ojasoo
 341Aleksei Ronkel
 362Keio Kraaner
 382Jana Matvejeva
 401Tatiana Borisova
 421Jane Mölder
 441Lea Rannu
Nõmme SK
 461Katrin Varik
Sparta
 482Harles Tammeleht
 501Martin Linnupõld
CMP Solution
 69Matt Rammo
Treeningpartner
 89Martin Sagaja
 114Imre Truu
 195Joosep Lippus
 214Ahti Velling
 234Urmas Rannu
 254Noel Jürlau
 274Raul Uuring
 294Janno Klausner
 134Sergei Bessonov
 154Aigar Kallas
SK Metsasõbrad
 175Tarmo Rindla
Norma OK
 313Rasmus Kalviste
RYYSAK TEAM
 333Harry Veide
LUS
 353Joonas Pikka
Matate sk
 374Tiit Keldo
 394Riina Veskimäe
 413Eliina Grünberg
 433Kadri-Ann Jundas
 453Aino Väin
Ainula
 474Urmas Männa
 494Ivo Niklas Hermanson
Treeningpartner
 60Margus Klaan
 80Filipp Tšumbarov
 308Andres Kokk
 328Raiko Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
 348Imre Kuldjärv
 369Henrik Vospert
 389Kaili Tikk
 408Helge Murutalu
 428Anna-Liisa Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
 448Liina Tonne
 468Erik Marcus Maks
 489Erki Põldmaa
Simuna SK
 55Pavel Grigorenko
21CC
 75Sander Linnus
 95Henri Kruusel
 109Meelis Jürisaar
 19Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
 209Marko Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
 229Kristjan-Erik Kokk
 249Marek Pärli
 269Mati Tatrik
SK Metsasõbrad
 289Jaroslav Skrut
 129Silver Eensaar
kitclub.ee
 149Peep Adler
 17Mart Nael
 103Valdo Jahilo
Tallinna Tõusujooksud
 184Erkki Vähi
21CC
 203Kaarel Viik
 223Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
 243Taavi Kunder
 263Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
 283Toomas Mast
Hiiumaa OK
 123Juss-Joosep Jaagu
 143Vello Luts
Trismile
 164Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro93
 302Vello Voolaid
 322Viljar Rosin
 342Rudolf Mets
 363Jüri Speek
 383Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
 402Kaili Vainumaa
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
 422Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
 442Eva-Liis Ivask
 462Hanna Samoson
 483Indrek Rohtla
 502Toomas Kaares
 7Jaanus Undrest
Omniva Spordiklubi
 9Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
 434Sirle Aosaar
 454Katrin Bauman
 475Vahur Vahemets
 495Küllike Tammeleht
 61Janek Trepp
Trismile
 81Andrei Doman
InFocus
 115Jan Raidloo
 196Airon Fingling
 215Martti Mikk
Team Nordwood
 235Raivo Karp
 255Karmo Karjamets
 275Paal Oevreboe Lohne
 295Maido Mõttus
 135Matis Kivila
 155Kaspar Kütt
Kalevi Ujumiskool
 176Tõnis Salumaa
TTCompany
 314Raine Hirve
 334Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
 354Helar Kriisa
 375Siim Kurvet
 395Meelika Muiso
Müttajad
 414Kirsti Mäesepp
 15Tanel Levkoi
Fujitsu
 170Jaan Harak
 309Tarmo Margat
 329Tõnis Raamets
Hõberatas
 349Veiko Ilves
 37Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
 39Timur Fazõlov
InFocus
 409Katy Kartau
 429Kaja Kuus
 449Ruth Pallo
Sparta
 469Mare Mändla
 49Andres Ütt
 56Ivo Stolfot
 76Taavi Ojaste
Karupesa team
 96Jürgen Karvak
 11Tanel Taal
 190Karl Teearu
 21Martin Kull
 23Henri Rüüsak
 25Kristjan Savisikk
 27Indrek Ott
 29Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
 13Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
 104Risto Erik
Sportlove
 185Jüri Vlassov
 204Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
 224Mait Saar
 244Kert Paidre
 264Kunnar Kuuder
 284Madis Tuuling
 124Herman Nikolajev
 144Tõnu Tänav
RAE ROK
 165Riho Sarv
TriSmile
 303Tõnu Aamisepp
Kiili
 323Andres Punder
 343Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
 364Sander Schmidt
 384Mare Ulp
 403Karin Lellep
 423Ülle Paasoja
 443Jaanika Paalmäe
SK Sula
 463Ülle Kivisilla Peterson
 484Kristi Rohtla
 503Madis Täht
 70Eero Liivandi
G4S SK
 90Karl Pehk
Ridu kokku: 500

...