Et En

Tulemused, 22 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200100:53:52Romet Pajur
CFC nooremad
2212000:55:00Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
3213200:56:08Veiko Palm
Estnor
4200200:59:00Joosep Veelmaa
SK Rakke
5208000:59:00Helmut Gabriel Aduson
CFC nooremad
6219000:59:18Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
7202800:59:20Rünno Raadla
JK Paralepa
8201600:59:21Kristjan Fuks
9201201:00:35Joonas Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
10231801:01:15Ragnar Sirk
NRK
11200401:01:31Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
12203201:01:46Remo Raiesmaa
Autostock
13225901:01:47Arno Uustal
14234001:01:52Tauri-Dag Tõnov
15230101:01:58Tenno Tarikas
16230901:02:21Avely Kaldoja
17200701:02:32Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
18211801:03:00Karolin Surva
Porter Racing naised
19208301:03:02Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
20214001:03:02Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
21219501:03:02Lauri Kallari
22201001:03:05Tiit Karus
23205901:03:14Ivar Rannala
CFC vanemad
24232201:03:25Martin Tunder
25212701:03:35Risto Vainumäe
26213101:03:42Rainer Jürgenson
27231701:04:12Marko Martin
KoMo
28219801:04:26Margo Luik
29219701:04:38Karol Kovanen
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
30221201:04:47Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
31211501:04:52Mairit Kaarjärv
Sparta ProShop naiskond
32209101:05:11Riko Tammepuu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
33203601:05:19Annikki Lugenberg
CFC tüdrukud
34228701:05:28Arvet ŽUkovitš
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
35201501:05:28Kaupo Tammepuu
Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team III
36233101:05:50Zlata Bronishevskaja
kalevi Jalgratta kool
37210201:05:52Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
38233001:06:11Juri Bronishevski
kalevi Jalgratta kool
39203701:06:15Arvi Lugenberg
CFC vanemad
40234101:06:28Andrus Vonk
41209901:07:02Mauro Erik Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
42203501:07:22Kristo Latik
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
43214701:08:09Rain Altosaar
Tagula Tehnikaklubi
44231601:08:11Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team naised
45212101:08:19Meelis Kaldma
46215101:08:34Karl-Oscar Trumm
47220601:08:41Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
48201301:08:50Aivar Vonk
Pro Coating Kostivere Rattatiim
49232301:08:58Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
50204601:09:04Jaanika Teras
51213601:09:06Mihkel Otsa
52218001:09:07Martin Liivamägi
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
53221101:09:18Mati Oras
54214601:09:39Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
55230301:09:39Ralf Toomend
56207901:09:41Andro Tamkõrv
CFC nooremad
57211401:10:02Kareem Rohula
Nõmme Rattaklubi
58208201:10:37Maria Treier
CFC tüdrukud
59211301:10:40Jane Zeltova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
60202901:10:45Madis Greim
61202401:10:54Endel Susi
62232001:11:01Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
63216701:11:31Maret Toomsalu
64229001:12:03Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
65210801:12:06Arthur Ruse
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
66207701:12:06Hugo-Cristopher Saar
CFC nooremad
67206401:12:19Karel Reintop
KoMo
68210001:12:22Andreas Vilbaste
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
69232801:12:31Tiina Muts
70212901:12:50Andres Sikka
71217001:12:50Mihkel Õnnis
72227701:12:55Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
73220801:13:05Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
74205801:13:55Hannah Kaljur
SMARTSPORT
75213501:14:31Katrin Pihlakas
76208901:14:47Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
77233901:15:01Angelika Palm
78210301:15:27Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
79233301:15:41Mihkel Ohak
80225501:15:43Ralf Hürden
81210101:15:44Ruben Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 1
82208801:16:38Carl Peeter Dooner
Nõmme Rattaklubi
83232601:17:04Johana Koppel
SpordiTurg.ee
84232501:17:51Priit Peterson
85231901:18:23Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
86210601:18:50Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
87218201:19:01Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
88232901:19:02Kristina Kägu
KV Transport OÜ
89206901:19:33Jürgen Nool
Baltic Agro Team 2
90209001:19:42Oskar-Robert Tagel
Nõmme Rattaklubi
91233401:19:45Helina Tuhkla
92215601:20:40Adam Ojava
93228501:21:03Tiina Jürjenberg
94231301:22:37Anita Heinmaa
95203801:23:43Andrus Tigane
96217401:24:44Sirli Sepp
EuroPark - minu valik!
97218601:24:44Anti Nikonov
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
98232701:24:54Karl Künnapas
99211701:25:26Karl Martin Teder
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
100210501:25:36Revo Käärst
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
101223501:25:37Helmut Koplimets
Mikitamäe
102210701:25:38Kaido Laas
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
103233801:26:03Liisi Kitsapea
104240001:27:37Andres Rozalka
105206201:27:37Gabriel Rozalka
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
106202501:28:29Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
107202301:29:17Jaanika Greim
108232401:29:59Raul Raudtits
109217301:30:00Kerli Lüüs
EuroPark - minu valik!
110232101:30:43Algis Vaidila
111213901:33:14Merle Tigane
112218101:34:16Vsevolod Boikov
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
113218801:35:09Entoni-Lorens Michelson
Nõmma Rattaklub
114233501:36:16Annimari Härmat
Nõmme Rattaklubi
115217201:41:06Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark - minu valik!
116210901:48:47Sten Erik Soiver
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
117210401:51:32Mikk Jõgi
Kuusalu Rattaklubi 2
118233702:12:06Hugo Bazõlev
Adduco kolimisteenused
119233602:12:07Merilin Metsalu
Hawaii Cyclon
DNS2225Jarmo Habakuk
KSV
DNS2247Robin Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS2269Signe Udu-Pärna
DNS2292Johannes Sarapuu
DNS2159Ulvi Reinhold
DNS2314Gregor Vainumäe
DNS2203Henn Linth
DNS2067Leili Särg
Hawaii Express/Cyclon
DNS2137Priit Loos
Nordecon AS
DNS2111Urmas Kibe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2045Gustav Allikmets
KJK poisid I
DNS2092Andris Roland Saar
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2026Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2070Andres Hajanen
Baltic Agro Team 2
DNS2228Viljar Nurk
KSV
DNS2250Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
DNS2272Maryon Väinola
DNS2295Kalev Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2162Rannu Raudsepp
Kaurits oü
DNS2184Getter Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2048Tobias Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNS2039Kermo Tamm
KJK poisid II
DNS2219Risto Kaljund
KSV
DNS2241Margus Lukken
KSV
DNS2263Jakko Uibo
A&T Spordiklubi
DNS2286Marina Rudõk
DNS2153Silver Vaarend
DNS2308Martin Anier
DNS2175Mirjam Sõmerik
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2061Rait Koch
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2213Jüri Fjodorov
DNS2257Markus Mängel
DNS2280Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNS2302Harry Järmut
DNS2169Markus Mäeuibo
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2191Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2055Mia Carla Tegelmann
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2122Liina Kaldma
DNS2033Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2226Kristjan Sepp
KSV
DNS2248Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2270Anniki Pärna
DNS2293Andrei Pavlov
DNS2160Sirle Veimann
DNS2315Rauno Vain
DNS2204Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2068Riko Pelska
A-Karuse-Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2138Alo Aavasalu
Kaurits oü
DNS2112Kristen Kibe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2093Oskar Hendrik Hütt
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2027Ljubov Kutovaja
DNS2071Karl-Martin Nurm
CFC noored
DNS2207Tanel Mangusson
DNS2229Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek
DNS2251Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNS2274Gabriel Rozalka
DNS2141Rudolf Krainik
DNS2296Aaron Aus
RTR
DNS2163Nikolai Filippov
Äkke
DNS2185Andre Kruberg
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2049Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa JRK
DNS2040Oliver Mätik
KJK poisid II
DNS2084Natali Nora Nigul
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2220Meelis Matkamäe
Ambla Spordiklubi
DNS2242Veljo Konnimois
RADIUS
DNS2264Emmanuel Ormus
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2018Aare Allaje
DNS2154Mattias Reinaas
Autohouse
DNS2176Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2078Kristo-Egert Marks
CFC nooremad
DNS2214Janika Karus
DNS2236Maria Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2258Marius Mängel
DNS2281Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2011Kristofer Märtson
CFC nooremad
DNS2148Ahti Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNS2192Marko Voodla
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2056Karl-Danil Pärn
Põltsamaa JRK
DNS2126Margo Luik
DNS2034Ron Rooni
CFC nooremad
DNS2227Endel Jänes
KSV
DNS2249Markus Mäeuibo
DNS2271Sander Kulma
DNS2294Oskar Pau
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNS2161Sergey Borisov
DNS2183Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark - parkida on lihtne!
DNS2205Magnus Mangusson
DNS2047Rico Soots
KJK poisid II
DNS2094Moorits Enel
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2072Marcus Vist
CFC noored
DNS2230Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2252Kaspar Kaljula
KSV
DNS2275Kaire Parm
DNS2003Rauno Notton
CFC noored
DNS2142Marko Tammiksaar
DNS2297Kirsten Nigul
DNS2164Ingrid Arroküll
DNS2050Rasmus Õunap
KJK poisid I
DNS2063Cristopher Väinola
KJK poisid I
DNS2133Toomas Hanni
DNS2041Eke Tiivas
KJK poisid I
DNS2085Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2221Tarvo Aasver
KSV
DNS2243Henri Konnimois
RADIUS
DNS2265Kert Pallo
A&T Sport Team
DNS2288Jaano Rooni
DNS2019Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2155Mikk Bauer
Paralepa
DNS2310Rainer Puhk
DNS2332Rando Randmaa
DNS2177Agata Depka
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2199Lauri Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNS2215Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
DNS2237Sander Sepa
DNS2282Eduard Treier
CFC
DNS2149Rasmus Randoja
DNS2304Liisi Lohk
DNS2171Artur Aarma
KoMo
DNS2193Jakko Uibu
AjaT Sport
DNS2057Aleksandra Volke
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2051Priit Eerme
DNS2095Jürgen PušKin
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2073Gregor Kokk
CFC noored
DNS2209Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2231Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS2253Romet Uudeküll
DNS2276Remi Rikolas
CFC vanemad
DNS2143Priit Palmet
DNS2298Mari Alvela
Sportlove
DNS2165Kadri Arras
DNS2187Egert Stoltsen
Nõmme Ratta Klubi
DNS2178Kristel Kongas
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2200Andres Kalmer
DNS2134Kaupo Jürjenberg
DNS2042Roman Halin
RIA Stanteks
DNS2086Marten Mööl
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2222Mikk Kadak
KSV
DNS2244Kristo Looring
KSV
DNS2266Kaidi Niidas
DNS2289Grete Rooni
DNS2020Robin Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
DNS2311Margus Kangur
DNS2216Riho Kapp
DNS2238Sigrid Vergi
DNS2260Priit Saksniit
DNS2283Katrin Salumäe
DNS2150Anita MuižNiece
DNS2305Rain Robin Kurg
DNS2194Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Rattaklubi
DNS2128Marek Milk
DNS2052Kristiina Larsen
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2119Andrus Kingo
Fixus
DNS2096Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2030Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum/ Rattabaas
DNS2074Joosep Mattias Õun
CFC noored
DNS2210Arko Kurg
DNS2232Raigo Rõõmussar
KSV
DNS2254Liina Märtin
Rae Rattaklubi
DNS2005Kardo Kevin Kõiv
CFC nooremad
DNS2144Laur Palmet
DNS2299Andre Vilbaste
DNS2166Martin Rooden
DNS2179Elina Titova
EuroPark - minu valik!
DNS2201Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2065Eerik Cristjan Müller
KJK poisid II
DNS2043Georg Rakov
KJK poisid II
DNS2087Siim Eenma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2223Taavi Ilves
KSV
DNS2245Glen Gregory Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2267Markus Kuusing
DNS2021Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
DNS2157Jaana Viilop
Porter Racing
DNS2312Viljar Sasko
DNS2081Artur Tamm
CFC nooremad
DNS2217Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
DNS2239Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNS2261Jan Markus Tinno
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS2284Kaarel Salumäe
DNS2014Annabrit Prants
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2306Margo Lepik
DNS2189Victoria Zdeblovskaya
DNS2053Elisabet Ebras
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2097Aleksandr Lobanov
KJK poisid I
DNS2031Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2075Jonatan Mattias Lehtsaar
CFC noored
DNS2233Henri Valmsen
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2278Mari Puhang
DNS2006Peeter Saarep
DNS2145Jaanus Nõgene
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2300Linda Lensment
DNS2224Aarne Nirk
KSV
DNS2246Raul Kotov
VELO CLUBBERS
DNS2268Andrus Pärna
DNS2291Tiit Paju
DNS2022Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloteam
DNS2158Vadim Ivlijev
DNS2202Ahti Hinnov
DNS2066Markus Liima
KJK poisid I
DNS2110Raimo Sarapuu
Illuka
DNS2044Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2218Tapio Turunen
DNS2240Juhan Laos
DNS2262Annika Seero
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNS2152Andris Petersons
DNS2307Erki Lifljandski
DNS2196Maret Jõeleht
HKP Tiim
DNS2060Lisette Väinola
KJK tüdrukud
DNS2130Leho Viinalass
DNS2168Monika Kirss
DNS2054Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
DNS2098Kaur-Aron Alaväli
Spordiklubi Velo
DNS2076Hugo Randmaa
CFC noored
DNS2234Urmas Gerndorf
Stockmann
DNS2256Paul Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
DNS2279Mark Minkovski
Ridu kokku: 334

...