Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200101:06:06Kren Kask
Smart Racing
2200201:07:10Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
3251601:10:07Maario Silm
Vabajooks
4201101:11:19Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
5214601:11:22Matvei Tarassov
N?mme Rattaklubi
6202701:11:33Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
7218901:12:33Igor Tarassov
N?mme Rattaklubi
8251201:12:41Robert Johanson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
9213901:12:43Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
10234701:14:14Lauri Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
11200701:14:34Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
12200901:14:50Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
13214901:15:18Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
14201601:15:49Janek Ja?kov
Procoating/Fristeberg rattatiim
15202601:16:02Kert Järva
Smart Racing
16200801:16:12Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
17222201:17:05Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
18200401:17:19Eke Nurm
19202301:17:19Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
20201501:18:14Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
21202901:18:22Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
22234801:18:30Kalev Vist
CFC
23200301:18:38Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
24225101:19:08Gun?rs Rozenbergs
4sekundes/vudlande
25201301:19:54Gunnar Kokka
26248301:20:42Roger Voll
27214101:20:46Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
28201901:20:49Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
29215101:21:20Vladimir Sidorov
30202101:21:25Peeter Saarep
31222101:21:53Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
32234001:22:55Janis Jüriso
Zelluloosi Racing Team
33204001:23:03Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
34201801:23:06Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
35225601:23:15Liivar Lehis
36204101:23:39Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
37204801:23:42Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
38217401:23:44Erki Matteus
Mivo
39201701:23:45Markus Nigul
CFC
40203501:24:02Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
41218201:24:24Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
42216701:24:31Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
43203801:24:47Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
44225201:24:59Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
45210301:24:59Erki Birnbaum
Püha Loomaaed
46203401:25:05Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
47235501:25:06Gregor Siimar
KoMo
48214701:25:39Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
49202201:25:44Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
50202501:26:06Marthen Tasalain
51204901:26:07Raul Kozlov
52202401:26:10Marek Mesi
Mesitran
53206601:26:11Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
54203901:26:15Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
55206101:26:21Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
56203001:26:28Kaupo Floren
57203101:26:32Anti Oot
Team AMPS
58203701:26:40Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
59235001:27:00Marko Martin
KoMo
60206701:27:06Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
61221901:27:13Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
62215601:27:26Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
63212301:28:08Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
64215501:28:14Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
65214501:28:19Tiit Karus
66238501:28:24Raivo Prants
67201401:28:25Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
68230401:28:30Ago Vill
69204201:28:49Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
70223601:29:21Annabrit Prants
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
71205401:29:28Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
72204401:29:38Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
73218701:29:46Tarmo Vadi
74221601:29:52Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
75211901:30:21Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
76214801:30:34Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
77204301:30:35Rainer Vister
Purustaja
78216501:30:40Kaido Ohno
ARENS
79236801:31:33Markus Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
80206501:32:05Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
81207201:32:26Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
82222601:32:45Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
83205301:33:02Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
84230201:33:33Arko Kurg
85220601:33:40Ivan ?int?in
86222401:33:44Risto Vainumäe
87218501:33:48Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
88237901:33:56Janek-Robin Kukk
Kalevi Rattakool
89206901:34:02Janno Tooming
90238401:34:03Liina Volmerson
Redbike
91205801:34:12Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
92216201:34:13Gunnar Tungal
93251701:34:27Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
94236401:34:28Veiko Meltsas
95205101:34:31Laura Tormet
96230101:34:40Hillar Lepik
97233601:34:41Leo Rahu
98236501:34:43J?nis Serts
99236301:34:43Madis Liiv
100224101:34:58Kristofer Märtson
CFC
101236101:35:17Markus Murruste
102205201:35:29Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
103251501:35:41Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq TEAM
104251401:35:43Lasse Randma
105235101:35:53Bret Schär
GJ Racing
106223301:36:22Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
107234901:36:47Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
108235401:37:12Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
109235201:37:24Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
110216301:37:52Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
111219101:38:17Maris Paju
Sportlove
112235901:38:46Priit Saluste
113235801:39:02Urmas Kallas
114232401:40:03Karolin Surva
Smart Sport
115236901:40:13Renee Jüriso
116213701:40:18Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
117230601:40:39Mati Oras
TMT Eesti
118212201:40:52Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
119237301:41:00Rauno Vihtre
120208701:41:25Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
121229401:41:37Arne Otsa
122230301:41:37Andres Sikka
123218301:41:38Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
124213101:42:39Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
125225701:42:54Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
126248001:44:30Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklunbi
127224001:44:32Indis Leming
128219401:46:41Magnus Mangusson
129228901:46:42Mait Nigul
130206201:46:49Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
131217301:46:59Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
132238201:47:03Tanel Kivistu
133212001:47:08Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
134206301:47:30Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
135236201:47:55Indrek Voksep
136230501:48:20Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
137237601:48:53Ants Parik
138213601:49:00Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
139209001:49:03Rasmus Tuvikene
140206001:49:04Kadri Ukrainski
141219301:49:16Tanel Mangusson
142210101:49:24Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
143251101:49:27Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
144230701:49:33Willem Mangusson
145237201:49:52Raigo Kuusnõmm
146219701:50:25Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
147238301:50:42Tarmo Bachmann
KoMo
148236601:51:30Ahti Hinnov
149227701:51:55Aare Allaje
150225801:52:00Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
151236001:54:26Külli Sizask
152207901:55:05Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
153238101:55:26Elina Majore
154235601:56:28Raul Vaindlo
155206401:57:07Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
156211801:57:46Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
157211301:59:03Siret Siilbaum
158237102:00:37Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rakvere RK Siplased
159236702:01:07Margus Pellis
Onu Heino Klubi
160237502:01:35Joel Järviste
Skuba Eesti
161235302:03:24Jüri Fjodorov
162211402:05:36Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
163229702:08:37Mihkel Otsa
164229802:08:57Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
165232002:09:00Rünno Lumiste
Lasnamäe Torpeedo
166213002:09:12Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
167223402:10:40Maris Ojala
Sutherland
168235702:17:12Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
169210902:27:56Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
170223502:42:24Himanshu Narvekar
Sutherland
171237803:13:17Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
172237703:13:18Erki Jaanson
655352247Rauno Notton
CFC
655352020Martin Koppel
655352068Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
655352045Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
655352091Rait Miltop
HKP Team
655352116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
655352081Marko Reismann
655352059Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
655352107Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
655352036Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
655352129Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
655352075Jaanika Rohula
655352088Ergi Enok
HKP Team
655352334Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352047Pärtel Lahtvee
655352341Kristjan Kajakas
655352093Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352117Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
655352082Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
655352108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
655352124Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
655352374Egert Erko Stoltsen
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352076Anneli Tuisk
655352102Erki Tilk
655352115Kristjan Fuks
655352138Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
655352510Romet Pajur
CFC
655352070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
655352344Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
655352094Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352195Sirje Igel
ABB Spordiklubi
655352083Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352032Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
655352125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
655352010Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
655352077Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352055Andres Saar
655352071Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
655352264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
655352095Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
655352132Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
655352084Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
655352110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
655352078Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352056Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
655352104Ants Agu
Metec
655352033Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
655352126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352005Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
655352370Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
655352050Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352096Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352203Leho Lemsalu
655352133Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
655352085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352317Endel Susi
655352111Ljubov Kutovaja
655352057Mark Minkovski
655352105Kristjan Riibak
Metec
655352127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352012Marko Peterson
CONTI
655352121Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
655352006Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
655352073Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
655352098Rein Rattur
HKP Team
655352028Erki Ulm
655352135Günther Siimenson
TORQ
655352086Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
655352080Madis Greim
655352106Karl Englas
Metec
655352128Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
655352208Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
655352074Erik Raag
TORQ
655352100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
Ridu kokku: 248

...