Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 08.12.2021 23:01.

Lastejooksud (kuni 12. aastani) stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Greete Liis Aasamaa 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Aasa Annemarii Aasmaa 2011 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
1 Aleksandra Annemai Aasmaa 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
1 Kusti Adoma 2017 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Kennet Alle 2017 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Lisann Alle 2016 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Aron Andres 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Johannes Daniel Annus 2014 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Christian Anter 2018 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Aurora Antson 2020 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Belinda Bulatov 2019 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
1 Jaromir Bulatov 2017 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
1 Riko Djakiv 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Grete Einmann 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Mirjam Einmann 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Rasmus Einmann 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Älis Glivenko 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Aleksander Gomon 2015 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ujumine koos
1 Christopher Gomon 2013 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ujumine koos
1 Gregor Gritšenko 2016 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Teili Gritšenko 2015 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Cosette Haasmaa 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Dorian Haasmaa 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Romet Haud 2012 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Rosanna Haud 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Marie Herkel 2017 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Oskar Herkel 2016 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Aurelia Jakobi 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Rosanna Jakobi 2018 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Karmo Jõudna 2015 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Iris Juurik 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Nele Juurik 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lenna Kaare 2019 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Melissa Kaare 2016 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Kairold Kaidla 2012 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Anni Käige 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Hannes Käige 2014 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Getter Karik 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Evely Karing 2014 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Aron Keedus 2016 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Toni Kiivramees 2013 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Simo Kivima 2014 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1 Grete-Liis Kobar 2015 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Ellen Koldits 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Karel Korsen 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Adam Filip Krawczyk 2015 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
1 Eryk Artur Krawczyk 2012 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
1 Igor Jan Krawczyk 2009 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
1 Nika Karina Krawczyk 2018 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
1 Rasmus Kressel 2011 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vesiroosi kool
1 Ivoona Krinpus 2018 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Krister Kristian 2012 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lisanna Kupponen 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
1 Markos Kutser 2014 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Keteri Laane 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
1 Kermo Laanet 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lenne Liis Laanet 2017 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lisanne Laanet 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 August Laaniste 2018 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Johanna Laansoo 2015 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Johannes Laansoo 2019 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lisbeth Lainelo 2014 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Kaisa-Ly Lee 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lilli Lauretta Lepikult 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
MAMMA
1 Loore Libe 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Nora Lilander 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Kaisa Linder 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Erich Link 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Samuel Loitloo 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kergejõustikuklubi Kose 2000
1 Evan Raju Loper 2019 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Karl Maru Loper 2017 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Adele Mägi 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Elis Mägi 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Rasmus Mägi 2020 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Minna Milling 2019 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
1 Mirtel Milling 2017 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
1 Harri Nõmm 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Herman Nõmm 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 William Nurmet 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Katriin Oepa 2015 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Remo Paasma 2015 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Mirtel Park 2018 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Deliisa Piik 2012 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Melissa Piik 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Elisabeth Piil 2017 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Mihkel Põldoja 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Karl Gustav Põldsepp 2016 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1 Marleen Põldsepp 2012 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1 Emma Emily Põllu 2016 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Emily Poom 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Jürgen Pütt 2018 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Mia Liisa Pütt 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Hanna-Kristelle Puuorg 2014 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Rosella Mona Radiko 2012 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Sebastian Raud 2015 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Robin Remmel 2017 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Raigo Roomet 2018 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Tanel Roomet 2018 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Loore Roosalu 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikooli
1 Tobias Johann Roosi 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Tomi Rüütalu 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Kaarel Edgar Sarapuu 2016 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
1 Jasper Savvi 2015 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
MAMMA
1 Lucas Savvi 2016 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
MAMMA
1 Aleksandra Siivelt 2019 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Devon Sillasoo 2011 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Mia Sillasoo 2013 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Sander Sinijärv 2012 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Maris Metsallik
1 Stenver Sinijärv 2015 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Maris Metsallik
1 Lenna Smirnov 2013 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Liisi Smirnov 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Emilia Soosalu 2019 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Natali Liidia Soosalu 2015 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Sophie Stamm 2018 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
1 Paula Susi 2020 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Emma Suurkask 2016 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Treven Suurmägi 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Kusti Talvik 2017 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Roosi Ann Talvik 2015 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Merlin Toirk 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Kohila Püsivus
1 Tõnu-Tambet Tõkke 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Lenna Toomela 2017 naine N Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Marten Toomela 2012 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
1 Rebeka Üts 2016 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Ingel Katriin Uustalu 2018 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Kregori Uustalu 2015 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Lukas Vaabel 2014 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Iti Vaikla 2013 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Säde Vaikla 2015 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
1 Maikel Magnus Välja 2011 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aruküla s.k
1 Loore Marii Varik 2019 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Tom Aaron Varik 2014 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Karl Varimets 2018 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Joonatan Vavilov 2017 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Toomas Vavilov
Lasteaed Miki
1 Arabel Veedla 2017 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Gerret Viet 2017 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Greteli Viet 2015 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Fredi Vilgo 2018 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Karl Lucas Wasner 2019 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
1 Oskar Nicolas Wasner 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond

...