Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 21.10.2021 11:01.

HEPA Noortejooks - 5 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
3001 Sven Kaldre 1991 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Avis/Utilitas Rapla
3002 Renar Asi 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3003 Gabriel Velberg 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3004 Janar Loorents 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Jalgpallikool
3005 Marit Tarm 2011 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3006 Enari Tõnström 1994 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
KJS Sakala
3007 Hendrik Niklus 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3008 Dominik Samuel 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Maadlusklubi Hammerlock
3009 Kristo Parisvä 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3010 Karl Suuroja 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3011 Mihkel Malv 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3012 Madis Kõrtsini 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3013 Kenneth Andreas Masing 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3014 Romet Rättel 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3015 Tristan Lumiste 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümbaasium
3016 Tommy Vasserman 2007 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Must Puudel
3017 Roger Purtsak 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3018 Saara Sofiia Tammepuu 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3019 Rahel Rahuoja 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3020 Rasmus Jakk 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3021 Daniel Samuel 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Maadlusklubi Hammerlock
3022 Jaanika Kuuspalu 1995 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3023 Brait Kaare 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3024 Stenar Allert 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3025 Sander Suurtalu 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3026 Roger Pajur 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Reval
3027 Gregor Tammik 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3028 Oskar Malv 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3029 Erki Ütsmüts 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3030 Greete Kazimirov 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3031 Johanna Kuusemäe 2002 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3032 Cristian Tkatš 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3033 Gita-Sirelin Tuisk 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3034 Marten Holter 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
3035 Mihkel Jõulu 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla gümnaasium
3036 Reno Padjus 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3037 Robert Hendrikson 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Scanweld
3038 Gregor Sutri 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3039 Osvald Käbin 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3040 Karl Jaan Rahula 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3041 Emma Kuusela 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
-
Rapla Gümnaasium
3042 Kristofer Starikov 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3043 Kristiin Talviste 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3044 Kärolin Hamburg 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3045 Martin Penter 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3046 Hanna-Lotta Vanaveski 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3047 Gerret Tuisk 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3048 Eliise Tiido 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3049 Aleks Sotnitšenko 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3050 Birgit Rooväli 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3051 Arto Kivisild 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3052 Otto Hans Mölder 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3053 Mirjam Olo 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Kohila Gümnaasium
3054 Rebeka Riis 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3055 Pille-Riin Kruus 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3056 Anni Kangrumägi 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Keslinna kool
3057 Maarja-Liis Maasikas 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3058 Rico Ojasalu 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3059 Ragnar Rand 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3060 Martten Põhjala 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3061 Markus Mutli 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3062 Melissa Elizabeth Kaldaru 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3063 Gertrud Vesinurm 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla gümnaasium
3064 Kaisa Paeorg 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3065 Agnely Järvela 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3066 Marten Alatalu 2007 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3067 Ruuben Joonatan Roosi 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3068 Aleks Runnel 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3069 Riko Karjus 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
rapla vesiroosi kool
3070 Patrick Tserr 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3071 Ketter Silt 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Valtu põhikool
3072 Grete Korsen 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3073 Lisann Terras 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3074 Ragnar Puio 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3075 Karl-Joonas Romulus 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3076 Hanna-Liina Palu 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3077 Chris-Marius Kukk 2012 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Saue vald
3078 Helena Jakobi 2008 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3079 Roko Kelder 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3080 Heleene Grichin 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3081 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3082 Trevor Karro 2006 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Sparta
3083 Simona Nesterovich 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3084 Loviise Mölder 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3085 Vadim Stepanov 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3086 Karoliina Hanga 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3087 Reimo Parisvä 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3088 Johanna Lainelo 2008 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3089 Felix Pajo 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Nõmme United
3090 Annabel Altvälja 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3091 Kirke Teder 2006 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3092 Merybel Jõgisoo 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
-
Rapla Gümnaasium
3093 Maria Tammiste 2007 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3094 Rico Robin Rikk 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3095 Venno Järvela 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3096 Minna Mari Ambur 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla gümnaasium
3097 Kerstin Uustalu 2008 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3098 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3099 Anni Lavrits 2007 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3100 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3101 Leena Kattel 1999 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
3102 Arnold Kuuspalu 1999 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3103 Romet Reismann 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3104 Maikel Magnus Välja 2011 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aruküla sk
3105 Janeli Janson 1998 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Hitachi ABB Power Grids
3106 Iris Aurelia Randal 2008 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3107 Kristelle Veedla 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3108 Liisbeth Riismann 2012 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3109 Villem Suuroja 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3110 Raul Richard Stein 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
University of Bristol
3111 Sandra Kukk 1998 naine N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
3112 Karola Raid 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3113 Laura-Liis Tulp 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
MTÜ Avatud Ühiskond
3114 Lenna-Kret Tulp 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
MTÜ Avatud Ühiskond
3115 Gerda Kadak 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3116 Sten Reisel 2000 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3117 Lieselotte Mann 2005 naine T Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3118 Randar Emberg 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3119 Linda-Kimberli Viigipuu 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3120 Caspar Alas 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla gümnaasium
3121 Kadri Kiisk 1995 naine N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
3122 Kirke Pärtel-Reis 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
-
3123 Anete Kuusik 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3124 Triinu-Liisu Taal 2006 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
3125 Tauri-Tristan Taal 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Valtu Veeklubi
3126 Marit Burmeister 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3127 Karel Metsniit 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3128 Caspar Vaerand 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3129 Karmen Arolepp 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3130 Andri Oidsalu 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3131 Joonatan Ringmäe 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3132 Adele Zubov 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3133 Norman Nurmsoo 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3134 Oliver Suurtalu 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3135 Rasmus Ratassepp 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3136 Rahe Mari Reede 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool.
3137 Karoli Kivi 2009 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Spordikool
3138 Gregor Kressel 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Vesiroosi kool
3139 Hando Asumets 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3140 Karl-Ander Asumets 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3141 Kristjan Oliver Udam 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3142 Hendrik Vaabel 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3143 Rihard Ojamets 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3144 Erika Pajo 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
UK Briis
3145 Õnneliis Lumiste 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3146 Annabel Koit 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna kool
3147 Cristopher Ernits 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3148 Lisete Vetesina 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3149 Henri-Laur Leissoo 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3150 Rednar Moks 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3151 Ranno Tõnnus 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3152 Frank Antoni Rahu 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3153 Ralf Leon Rahu 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3154 Stegor Bogdanov 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3155 Johannes Nurme 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3156 Kadri Lõhmus 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3157 Joonas Voksep 2010 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3158 Keitlin Vibus 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3159 Erich Link 2009 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3160 Birgit Jaansalu 2003 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3161 Sandra Nurmeta 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3162 Enrico Niit 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla vesiroosi kool
3163 Hanna-Liisa Leier 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
RIDIRADIRALLA
3164 Rebeka Rokk 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3165 Sara Loviisa Pajuste 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3166 Karel Laane 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3167 Kristjan Loigo 2010 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3168 Katariina Alexandra Veerpalu 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GUSTAV ADOLFI GÜMNAASIUM
3169 Madeleine Josephine Veerpalu 2010 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Audentes
3170 Ave-Ly Aasamets 2007 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3171 Anni Rohelpuu 2010 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK Võhma
FIE Raina Rohelpuu
3172 Kaspar Meresmaa 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3173 Artur Rosenthal 2006 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3174 Kristelle Pihus 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3175 Rasmus Estaal 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3176 Raju Reede 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3177 Artur Kaljusaar 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3178 Eliisabet Kaljusaar 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3179 Martin Pavelson 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3180 Marili Palasse 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3181 Robin Kadarik 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3182 Silvar Kristian 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3183 Igor Jan Krawczyk 2009 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3184 Eryk Artur Krawczyk 2012 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
3185 Fiona-Electra Johannson 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3186 Brita Elis Vinter 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3187 Carin-Anett Männik 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Reili Männik
3188 Kristjan Karl Meinberg 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3189 Loviise Triik 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Spordiselts
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3190 Arko Karjus 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
rapla vesiroosi kool
3191 Leela Karuna Werner 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3192 Anett Rebane 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna kool
3193 Marlen Roomann 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Riigigümnaasium
3194 Gert Pint 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3195 Noora Tilk 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3196 Steven Araslanov 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3197 Kreta Liis Reino 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3198 Ali Hamza 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3199 Arelia Reemi 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3200 Mauri Villig 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3201 Hanna-Liisa Kallas 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna kool
3202 Kristelle Kullamäe 2008 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3203 Paul Türk 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
noortejooks10
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3204 Emily Andžulis 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3205 Brenet Rohtoja 2002 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3206 Kaspar Krill 2005 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3207 Mia Cordelia Kitsing 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3208 Ella-Nora Buschmann 2008 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3209 Majandra Liis Pitkanen 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
Rapla Gümnaasium
3210 Liisa Luukas 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3211 Anelika Jõgi 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3212 Henriethe Olonen 2006 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3213 Janett Lee 2012 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3214 Aliise Mäevälja 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3215 Kertu Jürima 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3216 Aleksander Grünthal 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3217 Markus Grünthal 2012 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3218 Voldemar Pärna 2011 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3219 Renate Väli 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3220 Karoliina-Lotte Tamm 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3221 Kristofer Alex Jeanty 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3222 Kirke Maripuu 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3223 Karmen Maripuu 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3224 Kaialiisa Kristal 2004 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3225 Eliise Kaljumäe 2009 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
ella ja eliise
3226 Markus Sõber 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
3227 Hugo Särev 2007 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Jooksuklubi
3228 Liisbeth Karuoja 2007 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3229 Kerttu-Liis Laane 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3230 Oliver Kuusma 2004 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3231 Karl Erik Strandberg 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Gümnaasium
3232 Kirke Kõiv 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3233 Linda Teemägi 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3234 Oskar Lavrits 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3235 Anni Koov 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
3236 Jakob Aus 2006 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Reaalkool
3237 Renee Ratassepp 2009 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3238 Herman Nõmm 2013 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3239 Liis Kapten 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi/Tr1Hards
3240 Kertu Männiksaar 2007 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3241 Eveli Lehtsaar 2006 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3242 Katri Rüüson 2005 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
3243 Aleks Kuusing 2003 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3244 Laura Prey 2010 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi kool
3245 Marttis Runno 2008 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Kesklinna Kool
3246 Johanna Jakobi 2006 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3247 Mariette Johanna Jakk 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
MAMMA
3248 Neleliis Kobar 2011 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Vesiroosi Kool
3249 Karl-Master Olde 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland
3250 Dana Koor 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3251 Marko Vain 2008 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3252 Liseth Vain 2007 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
3253 Marie Kalda 2007 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK

...