Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Etapi nimisponsor

AS RMW

Toetajad

Eesti Kultuurkapital
Hawaii Express
Nutrend
ROL AF
Rapla Vald
Frank Kutter
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Sadolin Spordihoone
Kommi asemel
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 01.12.2020 16:01.

II start - M/N12 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
153 Linda Lensment 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
154 Marta Mõttus 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
155 Georg Salupuu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
156 Kaspar Kostin 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
157 Kristo Õruste 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
158 Uku Järv 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
159 Egert Tammeleht 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
160 Frida Mia Ragilo 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
162 Märt Laansoo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
163 Mairold Hanson 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev SK
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
164 Kaur Kannel 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
165 Steven Sumberg 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
166 Leander Tammistu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
167 Richard Hynninen 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
168 Simon Suppi 2011 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme rattaklubi
169 Elvis Ormus 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
NRK
170 Silver Semjonov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
171 Maksim Ziborov 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
172 Hardy Grünberg 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
173 Pauliine Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
174 Argo Järve 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
175 Hugo Bergson 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
176 Nikita Kulikov 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
177 Berit Grünberg 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
178 Mirt Ärm 2009 naine N12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
179 Jorgen Järvsoo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
180 Nikita Valashas 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevi Jalgrattakool
181 Roosmarii Pesor 2010 naine N12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
182 Lauri Uibo 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
183 Ralf Leon Rahu 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
184 Josten Toomsalu 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
185 Jasper Haava 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalev
186 Siim Tõnismaa 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
187 Rihard Mägi 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond
188 Robert Priilinn 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
189 Rasmus Rebane 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
190 Jaagup Tali 2010 mees M12 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
191 Tauri-Tristan Taal 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
192 Maikel Magnus Välja 2009 mees M12 Eesti, Harju maakond

...