Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Koerte Luitekross

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100:18:25Dmitrii Zhukov
2300:18:40Janar Pähn
3500:19:40Tarvo Siim
4200:20:06Aleksandr Vassiljev
52500:20:09Astrid Mai Barsegjan
Tallinna Ülikool
6400:20:44Martin Sagaja
74700:21:53Raul Reiljan
87800:22:36Tauno Hang
97700:22:42Marge Nõmm
10600:22:50Jüri Vahar
11900:22:59Merilin Jürisaar
Tallinna Ühisgümnaasium
127500:23:00Erik Jõgi
137300:23:24Taivo Kangilaski
144200:23:41Rivo Olvet
TTÜ
151300:23:46Aigar Kuus
164800:23:52Lauri Pugast
173600:24:10Lloyd Clark
181000:24:44Terje Vilberg
191800:24:47Tõnu Tootsen
204300:25:09Toomas Tars
211600:25:29Reelika Oissar
221400:25:31Roman Kattai
231500:25:52Peeter Tasane
241700:25:53Tarmo Orav
252600:26:31Hugo Ander Kivi
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
26800:26:35Kätlin Pillart
Kuusalu Keskkool
274100:26:53Piret Jürgenson
282100:27:15Kristo Ader
293200:28:04Kristel Ly Vinni
Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium
306500:28:07Jaan Reimand
312200:28:12Ramona Metsäranta
Pärnu Vanalinna põhikool
324000:28:12Hetty Nõmmann
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrgkool
336100:28:14Evelyn Hiielo
345900:28:31Ülle Aaslav-Kaasik
351200:28:56Birgit Soo
366000:29:04Marit Kuus
377200:29:22Riina Teder
385000:29:22Mairo Tutk
394600:30:02Oliver Kiho
Pühajärve Põhikool
403700:30:04Madli Merila
412300:30:38Raileen Lelle
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium
422900:30:50Tekla Liisa Vilberg
Kuninga Põhikool
433000:30:51Tiia Täht
448000:31:01Marika Kask
455700:31:06Kadri Aksin
462400:31:10Tatjana Zhichkuvene
474900:31:16Helena Põldmaa
486300:31:28Annika Juursoo
493900:31:54Stella Arvi
504500:32:00Aavo Kubja
515100:32:10Ragnar Jung
Tallinna Polütehnikum
525400:32:47Heinrich Lukk
536900:33:02Triin Tohver
543300:33:02Aire Härmask
555200:33:11Helina Sepp
565600:33:18Teelia Vanna
Arte Gümnaasium
575500:33:29Ranno Olvet
583400:33:39Kaido Poom
597100:34:50Jaanika Moorats
606700:36:06Kaili-Helina Kolts
615300:36:15Külli Kolberg
627400:37:19Kai Ots
633800:40:22Liane Lubi
646200:40:42Hannela Dakker
658200:41:35Madlike Eljand
Audru Kool
666800:41:56Meeli Eismann
678100:42:00Katre Helena Kõrboja
Pärnu Ülejoe Põhikool
684400:42:18Karl Aksin
691100:43:08Roman Drobet
707000:47:44Helina Poom
DNF27Varno Sigur
DNF7Rene Tarros
DNF76Kati Kirsipuu
DNF28Jana Trepp
DNF31Kertu Fedotov
DNF83Marchus-Joonas Koppel
DNF58Aili Popp
DNF64Maris Zernand
DNF19Pauliine Nettan
DNF79Reilika Tintse
DNF66Kirstin Põld
DNF20Astrid Rõigas
DNF35Ain Reppo
Ridu kokku: 83

...