Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 04.07.2022 18:40.
Kokku: 97
M10 10-15 min sõit: 8
N10 10-15 min sõit: 3
M12 10-15 min sõit: 11
N12 10-15 min sõit: 4
M14 20-30 min sõit: 19
N14 20-30 min sõit: 3
M16 30-45 min sõit: 6
N16 30-45 min sõit: 8
MJ 75-90 min sõit: 6
NJ 30-45 min sõit: 4
ME 75-90 min sõit: 3
NE 75-90 min sõit: 6
MSport 75-90 min sõit: 1
MSen1 75-90 min sõit: 5
MSen2 75-90 min sõit: 6
MSen3 75-90 min sõit: 4
mees: 69
naine: 28
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30 min sõit
Marii-Isabel Allikberg
KJK
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Gevert Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M16 30-45 min sõit
Trevor Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Rait Ärm
Equipe Cycliste Continental Groupama-FDJ
ME 75-90 min sõit
Mihkel Arro
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Viktoriia Baderyk
N16 30-45 min sõit
Ivan Chornohor
M14 20-30 min sõit
Ainar Elberg
CFC
MSport 75-90 min sõit
Indrek Epner
Velohunt ProTeam
MSen3 75-90 min sõit
Risto Erik
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Evelina Ermane-Marcenko
NE 75-90 min sõit
Uko Hommik
Hauka Veloklubi
M14 20-30 min sõit
Kostiantyn Hrishnyi
M14 20-30 min sõit
Richard Hynninen
M14 20-30 min sõit
Uku Järv
CFC
M12 10-15 min sõit
Tauri Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Tristan Jürisaar
Haanja Rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
N16 30-45 min sõit
Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
NE 75-90 min sõit
Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu rattaklubi
M14 20-30 min sõit
Raiko Kaldoja
CC Rota Mobilis
ME 75-90 min sõit
Peeter Kand
Velo Clubbers
MSen3 75-90 min sõit
Kevin Kertsman
CFC Spordiklubi
M12 10-15 min sõit
Isabel Kiis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N10 10-15 min sõit
Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30 min sõit
Henrik Kivilo
RedBike
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Mariann Koik
Porter Racing
N16 30-45 min sõit
Marten Konga
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30 min sõit
Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Magnus Krusemann
AT SPORDIKLUBI
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Karolina Kull
SK Rakke
N16 30-45 min sõit
Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi jalgrattakool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Oliver Läänsoo
M14 20-30 min sõit
Arseni Laidinen
Narva SK Energia
M16 30-45 min sõit
Anastasiia Lavrenko
N14 20-30 min sõit
Mikhail Lavrenko
M16 30-45 min sõit
Loore Lemloch
CFC
N14 20-30 min sõit
Oskar Lemloch
CFC
M12 10-15 min sõit
Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
N14 20-30 min sõit
Aleksey Leonov
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
NE 75-90 min sõit
Johanna Linnas
Porter Racing
N10 10-15 min sõit
Lisette Linnas
Porter Racing
N12 10-15 min sõit
Oliver Linnas
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Niklas Lond
CFC
M14 20-30 min sõit
Diana Lutchenko
N16 30-45 min sõit
Martin Maide
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Margus Malva
CC Rota Mobilis
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Mattias Meltsov
Haanja rattaklubi
M10 10-15 min sõit
Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
NE 75-90 min sõit
Marta Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
N12 10-15 min sõit
Matthias Mõttus
Haanja Rattaklubi
M16 30-45 min sõit
Raul Richard Nirk
CFC
M16 30-45 min sõit
Joosep Nöps
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Imre Ojavere
CC RotaMobilis
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Hans Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M10 10-15 min sõit
Hugo Hendrik Orav
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Kristo Õruste
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Raigo Paas
Saku SC
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
MSen3 75-90 min sõit
Pauliine Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12 10-15 min sõit
Roosmarii Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
N12 10-15 min sõit
Tormi Pesor
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
M10 10-15 min sõit
Jekabs Podins
International School Estonia
M10 10-15 min sõit
Krisjanis Podins
International School Estonia
M12 10-15 min sõit
Lauren Pohl
CFC
N16 30-45 min sõit
Marko Pohl
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Anastasiia Poluian
N16 30-45 min sõit
Annabrit Prants
KJK
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Sille Puhu
HWX
NE 75-90 min sõit
Johann Mattias Puuorg
Porter Racing
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Eleanor Rang
CFC
N10 10-15 min sõit
Maribel Rannala
CFC
N16 30-45 min sõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
MSen3 75-90 min sõit
Egon Rembla
Sportlove
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Dmitri Rusovitš
RedBike
MSen1 75-90 min sõit
Mykola Savchenko
MJ 75-90 min sõit
Artem Shelenkov
M14 20-30 min sõit
Merili Sirvel
Siplased
NE 75-90 min sõit
Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
M12 10-15 min sõit
Sebastian Suppi
CFC Spordiklubi
M14 20-30 min sõit
Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool
M12 10-15 min sõit
Karolin Surva
CFC
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Sten Tamm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M14 20-30 min sõit
Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
M14 20-30 min sõit
Riko Tammepuu
CFC
M16 30-45 min sõit
Kirill Tarassov
KJK
ME 75-90 min sõit
Jasper Aleksander Teder
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
M10 10-15 min sõit
Mia Carla Tegelmann
KJK
NJ 30-45 min sõit
Vladimir Vsivtsev
Äkke
MSen2 75-90 min sõit
Siur Rasmus Willadsen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
MJ 75-90 min sõit

...