Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 28.10.2020 16:00.

Retlari noortejooks 5 km stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
3000 Johann Kõre 2004 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3001 Martin Värton 2004 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3002 Mari-Liis Paabstel 2001 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3003 Brigitta Pallum 2004 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3004 Marten Keiv 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3005 Hannes Vaabel 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3006 Kervin Sikaste 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3007 Ksenia Fedorova 2005 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3008 Ralf Aigra 2004 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3009 Erik Velemzon 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3010 Kristian Otlot 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3011 Martti Pilli 2001 mees Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
3012 Greete Kampus 2001 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3013 Kristo Kondrov 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3014 Illimar Peerna 2006 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3015 Anna Maria Raspel 2005 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3016 Laura-Lotte Saar 2003 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3017 Jessica Eerma 2005 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3018 Kendra Jürgens 2007 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3019 Björn Marrandi 2006 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3020 Jane Ly Kookmaa 2003 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3021 Karl Kuulma 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3022 Kert Kuulma 2001 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3023 Andres Alamets 2003 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3024 Sten Tepner 2002 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
3025 Mirtel Kaljumäe 2008 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3026 Kretel Kaljumäe 2005 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3027 Rainer Metsniit 2004 mees Eesti, Rapla maakond
3028 Rebecca Valge 2004 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3029 Tristan Aik Sild 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3030 Andreas Veidemann 2005 mees
3031 Gregor Rasva 2005 mees
3032 Kermo Lohu 2006 mees
3033 Rainer Eha 2001 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3034 Tähte Paalaroos 2003 naine
3035 Pärle Paalaroos 2000 naine
3036 Aleksei Potšeptsov 2001 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3037 Rebeka Järve 2005 naine
3038 Eva-Riin Järve 2003 naine
3039 Mia Vasar 2010 naine
3040 Berit Sokk 2004 naine
3041 Lyanna-Lisette Sampu 2004 naine
3042 Merill Orumets 2006 naine
3043 Laura Laansalu 2008 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3044 Rebecca Kristelli Sitska 2000 naine
3045 Gabriel-Mio Rovbut 2008 mees
3046 Hugo Hark 2004 mees
3047 Eerik Hudilainen 2005 mees
3048 Katrin Selin 2000 naine
3049 Mark Samuilik 2008 mees
3050 Hanna-Marleen Mõtsnik 2006 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3051 Kirke Mõtsnik 2007 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3052 Rihard Raave 2005 mees
3053 Johannes Laur 2001 mees
3054 Maria Laur 2001 naine
3055 Anete Kõiv 2004 naine
3056 Katarina Virve Mürk 2006 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3057 Laura Pirksaar 2005 naine
3058 Joonas Pirksaar 2007 mees
3059 Nora Lorelei Kivisaar 2003 naine
3060 Nele Keerig 2004 naine
3061 Helen Rahuoja 2005 naine
3062 Madleen Tõnisson 2003 naine
3063 Laureen Tõnisson 2005 naine
3064 Adele Metsniit 2004 naine
3065 Katriine Sooväli 2002 naine
3066 Felix Pajo 2004 mees
3067 Erika Pajo 2006 naine
3068 Evelin Tanis 2006 naine
3069 Adele Tamberg 2005 naine
3070 Tessa Lichtfeldt 2005 naine
3071 Karmen Vapper 2007 naine
3072 Karolina Vapper 2004 naine
3073 Grete-Geteli Võõsa 2001 naine
3074 Heidi Murel 2008 naine
3075 Aron Robert Lapp 2005 mees
3076 Mario Massur 2002 mees
3077 Ernst Varrak 2001 mees
3078 Maria Nikolajeva 2001 naine
3079 Anton Zaporozets 2003 mees
3080 Birgit Reintam 2005 naine
3081 Toora Tõnuri 2007 naine
3082 Diana Jurtšenko 2007 naine
3083 Arvo Hunt 2001 mees
3084 Siim Tomingas 2004 mees
3085 Anette Hallik 2000 naine
3086 Hardy Kaska 2000 mees
3087 Grete-Liis Johanson 2002 naine
3088 Heidi Murel 2008 naine
3089 Karl Oskar Mägi 2010 mees
3090 Uku Toosens 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3091 Romet Reismann 2006 mees
3092 Rasmus Riim 2002 mees
3093 Hugo Palutaja 2004 mees
3094 Mimi Lauren Palutaja 2007 naine
3095 Mathias Kaljuvee 2004 mees
3096 Arthur Kaljuvee 2006 mees
3097 Markus Kesa 2008 mees
3098 Patrick Kobakene 2003 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3099 Rainer Kravets 2000 mees
3100 Mihkel Abram 2003 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3101 Iris Abram 2006 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
3102 Fred Ots 2002 mees
3103 Aksel Ots 2004 mees
3104 Fiona Merilai 2005 naine
3105 Raimond Parts 2003 mees
3106 Harald Parts 2006 mees
3107 Markus Ojangu 2005 mees
3108 Andry Soo 1999 mees
3109 Käti-Ly Adur 2007 naine
3110 Henrik Johan Kitt 2005 mees
3111 Mia Mirtel Kitt 2006 naine
3112 Rico Ernits 2004 mees
3113 Milena Vassilevskaja 2007 naine
3114 Maria Vassilevskaja 2005 naine
3115 Helena Lorvi 2005 naine
3116 Romet Trummal 2006 mees
3117 Raul Andresson 2006 mees
3118 Frode Andresson 2008 mees
3119 Franz Andresson 2006 mees
3120 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees
3121 Joosep Vahter 2005 mees
3122 Ingrid Sooberg 2001 naine
3123 Lisbeth Soone 2005 naine
3124 Henri Haugas 2002 mees
3125 Eric-Richard Pening 2002 mees
3126 Remus-Markus Luht 2005 mees
3127 Andrus Arukaevu 2007 mees
3128 Freja Persson 2003 naine
3129 Henri Raaper 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3130 Angelina Antonenko 2001 naine
3131 Andreas Georg Neimar 2003 mees
3132 Iti Arvisto 2003 naine
3133 Ralf Sebastien Pohlak 2005 mees
3134 Anette Mariell Lukats 2006 naine
3135 Christopher Gutmann 2005 mees
3136 Roomet Libe 2000 mees
3137 Anita Sõtsugova 2000 naine
3138 Daniil Sõtsugov 2003 mees
3139 Joonas Puuraid 2007 mees
3140 Nikita Doronin 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3141 Artemi Nikolajev 2005 mees
3142 Aleksandra Vinogradova 2000 naine
3143 Laura Juhanson 2007 naine
3144 Oliver Vaks 2005 mees
3145 Markus Kõllamets 2005 mees
3146 Marvin Varb 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3147 Alex Lüll 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
3148 Geete Kruusimägi 2001 naine
3149 Aapo Tiiksaar 2004 mees
3150 Hendrik Sooberg 2006 mees
3151 Annabel Tiiksaar 2002 naine
3152 Marcus Lõomets 2006 mees
3153 Ranno Kannel 2005 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Saku Sporting

...