Et En

Tulemused, 42.2 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1102:36:06Jonathan Rosenbrier
New Marske Harriers
22902:52:20Marek Võsu
SK ProRunner
3202:56:35Margus Luhtoja
42803:04:14Ahti Nuga
55603:05:04Taavi Kala
Sparta SK
614603:10:48Jaanus Gross
Sparta
713803:13:16Allan-Peeter Jaaska
KOIDU SK
86203:13:52Silver Nuga
9303:15:18Enno Rohelpuu
SK Võhma
1011503:15:33Klarika Kuusk
Treeningpartner Diadora
116503:16:45Margus Muld
124903:16:53Martin Murre
Treeningpartner
137403:18:15Indrek Tikva
1410103:18:30Reigo Lehtla
SAKU MARATON
1513103:18:55Andres Kuningas
16403:19:29Tiit Palu
17703:19:32Kaidi Keir Kukk
LifeThroughTrails
18803:19:32Matiss Haritonovs
LifeThroughTrails
194403:19:48Eero Heinmets
Anu Jooksutrennid
206903:20:30Sander Pihlak
218403:21:36Raimo Talviste
Sparta SK
221003:23:29Jüri Siht
237803:23:42Peeter Hendrikson
Ekstreempark
249103:23:43Anti Toplaan
253603:24:52Raivo Raudsepp
2612603:25:33Lauri Valdmaa
SK ProRunner
278703:25:48Arno Bester
2813203:25:57Martin Siimer
SK ProRunner
2913503:26:02Jarl Edur
Treeningpartner
30503:26:48Siim Schvede
SK Kalev
319403:26:55Janos Usin
3211603:27:08Erki Veeroos
3311203:27:26Roman Jõerand
Anu Jooksutrennid
349803:29:11Stanislav Nemeržitski
354103:31:03Andre Valkman
RedBike
3611803:31:57Veljo Vask
OK West
3712703:32:39Andre Lomaka
3813003:33:15Jelena Melnikova
Tallinn Road Runners
395503:33:56Siiri Pilt
TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi
40603:35:26Mario Maddison
4112203:35:32Toivo Tinast
4212803:36:44Tauno Mölder
SK ProRunner
4310803:36:59Madis Mihklepp
448903:37:49Ergo Meier
ergorent.ee
457603:39:06Erik Jõgi
Codeborne
4612003:39:22Taavi Reimets
Anu Jooksutrennid
474803:42:33Jekaterina Pihlak
4811103:43:56Marek Mustonen
498303:44:40Janek Oblikas
507703:46:14Aleksandr Zurbi
513503:46:19Kristian Pilbas
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
521103:47:42Ingrid Lindenberg
Kevek
533403:47:59Janno Juhkov
Järvakandi Wellod
5414503:48:19Toomas Männasoo
555703:49:05Erki Lillemägi
Järvakandi Wellod
562003:49:32Avo Puusepp
5714403:49:57Aivar Lankov
5813303:50:01Merike Annuk
SK ProRunner
597903:50:02Aldo Randmaa
601603:50:34Tõnis Harjaks
6113703:50:58Jaan Reinok
621703:51:43Mart Aru
6311903:52:35Andres Kasemets
645903:53:20Maido Kaljur
Harju OK
658003:54:07Anno Tarvis
A2K Spordiklubi
661803:55:40Andrus Maiste
679303:56:09Meelis Mäekalle
Palusalu Spordikool
684003:56:09Riina Rahuoja
Anu Jooksutrennid
6912903:56:36Marika Roopärg
Täppsportlased
706703:56:38Marek Varblane
JÄRVAKANDI WELLOD
714503:56:51Kati Poolma
Anu Jooksutrennid
729003:57:50Heiki Hunt
733303:57:58Kaido Karussaar
741403:59:38Sven Uue
Vanglateenistus
756103:59:39Märt Kees
763204:02:57Meelis Atonen
VAK Staier
771504:04:09Rita Rannet
784304:04:56Irja Bernard
799204:05:22Mihhail Korasteljov
Täppsportlased
806604:06:29Henri Haldre
817104:08:14Indrek Ilves
Tallinna Jahtklubi
824604:08:38Margus Viet
Järvakandi Wellod
8311304:09:05Andrei Loginov
849704:09:59Jane Raudsepp
8513604:11:34Andres Järvpõld
862204:14:54Priit Põder
A2K Spordiklubi
8713904:15:52Olav Liivak
885304:17:57Henry Lepp
8912104:18:12Maxim Mogilin
2 DbL
909904:20:15Risto Liitmaa
9110004:20:15Rannar Liitmaa
923004:20:16Henri Võigemast
935204:21:43Kevin Lepp
OK West
9411704:23:47Riho Uibo
MyFitness
9511004:25:12Indrek Kraavi
Valus Sats
962104:25:35Randel Länts
9711404:25:37Lennart Pulk
Treeningpartner Diadora
985804:28:09Urmas Ervin
996004:28:59Markus Kaljur
Harju OK
10014704:29:11Taimar Midenbritt
Kükametsa PK
10112504:29:22Marek Atonen
VAK Staier
1025404:29:45Lisette Sivard
10310304:31:27Ants Vessmann
1045004:32:31Tiina Kapten
sõudespinning.ee
10514204:33:05Leonid Bondarchuk
Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
1064704:33:57Hugo Paulus
10714304:33:59Tauno Vare
1084204:35:03Tarmo Oidjärv
1099604:35:43Elela Heinam
1107504:37:30Heiki Prants
Võru Suusaklubi
1118504:38:12Hene Karumaa
1122604:42:38Jaan Lehismets
11310604:46:09Mait Kadarpik
Swedbank spordiklubi
1143804:48:18Reena Käo
Muraste Liikumisklubi
1153704:48:19Jaanika Kindlam
Muraste Liikumisklubi
116904:51:17Peeter Kirpu
TriSmile
11710204:57:55Joel Tints
Mispo
11812304:58:38Urmas Lorvi
1192405:00:31Aire Kallas-Maddison
1206805:03:59Jaan Õmblus
1217005:04:08Elmo Soomets
1221905:06:15Tauno Ojasaar
Simuna SK
12314005:06:16Ainar Ojasaar
1243905:11:16Anett-Hildegard Laarmann
12514105:11:47Margus Sepp
Järvakandi Wellod
1266405:11:47Toomas Dettenborn
Järvakandi Wellod
12710705:13:13Monika Vestman
1282705:21:10Riina Tammistu
1292305:24:06Juhan Paabstel
1309505:26:50Kaarel Tõruvere
1318105:28:48Erkki Naaris
1323105:37:42Villu Veel
SJK SARMA / SK MAAILMARÄNDURID / ISAMAA
1338205:49:25Aliis Allas
Castor Squash
1342506:16:33Leili Teeväli
SK ProRunner
DNF63Anu Aunapuu
DNF86Aivar Angelstok
DNF105Tarvo Maran
Albe Team
DNF72Urmas Urva
Sparta SK
DNF12Joe Lepp
DNF73Sten Villmann
DNF88Martin Timberg
DNF134Maret Müür
DNF109Tarvo Kapp
Kükametsa Pritsuklubi
DNF13Karl Kolga
DNF124Evar Ojasaar
DNF51Kaja Lepp
OK West
DNF104Leho Rennit
Albe Team
Ridu kokku: 147

...