Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.07.2024 23:56.

5 km jooks / käimine stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
268 Kaupo Uuetoa 1981 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
269 Ilja Dzjuba 1983 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Greenall OÜ
270 Kaur Siimaste 1993 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
271 Roland Kingo 2008 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta spordiklubi
272 Viljar Hiienõmm 1969 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Särasilmad/Täppsportlased
Respo Haagised AS
273 Marek Truumaa 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Impact Day
274 Ingmar Trummer 1988 mees Eesti, Lääne maakond
275 Elevi Piperal 1975 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Andrus Arukaevu 2007 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
277 Jaanus Arukaevu 1966 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Juhan Paabstel 1959 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Raul Mändla 1972 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Täppsportlased
280 Kaarel Kuurmaa 1983 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
281 Hendrik Muru 2012 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
282 Juhan Muru 1977 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
283 Urve Arukaevu 1966 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Anastasia Artemjeva 2012 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
285 Kristjan Vallner 1980 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
286 Jekaterina Madisson 1984 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
287 Moonika Küttim 1986 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
288 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnaasium
289 Kairiin Nuudi 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Tuuli Allast 1987 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Denis Voronin 1988 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Monika Michelson-Mõik 1985 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Marek Aasna 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
294 Andrus Tõnne 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
295 Rein Traus 1948 mees Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Traus-RAK
296 Aleksander Kaznikov 2002 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne - Harju Spordikeskus
297 Valdo Jahilo 1972 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut
298 Rene Bürkland 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervise Alkeemia
299 Ljudmilla Getman 1956 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
JK START
300 Heleen Maibak 1987 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Kadri Kevade 1986 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
302 Linda Veasey 1971 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
303 Mart Usin 1979 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
304 Leonid Kasanov 1971 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
leonid
305 Karmen Urgard 1993 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
306 Raina Jüris 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Anu Oras 1977 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Hanna-Looren Samberg 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Inna Baranova 1993 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Katrin Gloria Heinat 2005 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
311 Jaanus Kääp 1988 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Ingrid Kääp 1982 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Valentin Osadtši 1992 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Kudo club / FFC Paldiski
314 Kati Kruuk 1979 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Jolan Raudla 1984 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
316 Mari-Ly Häitson 1980 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
317 Raigo Veisberg 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Raigo Veisberg
318 Kristel Jallai 1977 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
319 Karel Kevade 2014 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Elion Sõber 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
321 Aivo Pruul 1974 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Keila JK
322 Svetlana Rogutko 1962 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Start
323 Tarmo Tirp 1972 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
324 Viktoria Tšižova 1978 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
325 Maksim Mihhailitšenko 1975 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
326 Emma Mara Bürkland 2012 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
327 Viktor Bürkland 1948 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Anne Bürkland 1953 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Anna Marie Bürkland 2011 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
330 Remi Mattias Bürkland 2014 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Svetlana Podolskaya 1985 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
332 Angel Martinez 1982 mees PUERTO RICO, Barinas
333 Riina Nõmm 1963 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Jaanus Saat 1983 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus
335 Risto Ülem 1992 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Viktor Žikin 1959 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Julia Romanova 1977 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Eva Oja 1949 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
339 Aivo Oja 1938 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Juan Doringo Marin Sanchez 1986 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Spanish Army
341 Cristina Salvador 1996 naine Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
342 Ricardo Villar 1999 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
343 Salvador Corona Saborido 1968 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
344 Javier Alcon 1985 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
345 Isaac Herrera 1985 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
346 Miguel Arroyo 1996 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
347 Martin David Guerra 1975 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
348 Jonathan Alonso 1985 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
349 Tarek Bulaid 1986 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
350 Josue Monzon 1986 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
351 Brian Delgado 1986 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
352 Marko Vainomäe 1980 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Sandra Vainomäe 2009 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Dorian Aleman 2000 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
355 Giovanni Jesus Leal 1990 mees Hispaania, Spain
Spanish Army
356 Jose Emilio Ponce Gutierrez 1988 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Spanish Army
357 Annika Galtsev 1982 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
358 Robert Reimann 2001 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Elis Häätarõ 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Kerli Pruudel 1994 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
361 Peeter Ingerma 1973 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
TreeningPluss
362 Artjom Dzjuba 2013 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Greenall OÜ
363 Liidia Ilves 1990 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Ats Roomets 2009 mees Eesti, Hiiu maakond
365 Juss Roomets 2011 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Maiken Jõesoo 1987 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Maiken Jõesoo
Paldiski Ühisgümnaasium
367 Ivar Anderson 1985 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus oü
368 Sander Caspar Anderson 2014 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Audentes
iEhitus oü
369 Kristjan Galtsev 1984 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
370 Anu Jõulu 1993 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
371 Hugo Möller 2015 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
372 Kadri-Liis Rehtla 1995 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
373 Sille Aava 1988 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
374 Hanna Niitmets 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Enn Semjonov 1988 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Ekke Harald Looveer 2010 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
377 Pille Piiroja 1989 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Alvar Viikmae 1973 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Prysmian
379 Andres Vunk 1984 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
380 Martin Koor 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
381 Anne Erlach 1956 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Käesalu Kablutajad
382 Vallo Erlach 1956 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Käesalu Kablutajad
383 Kenneth-Martin Kreitsmann 1994 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Aleksandr Baranov 1953 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
"START"
385 Andres Hellerma 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
#headinimesed
386 Kelly Nevolihhin 1992 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
#headinimesed
387 Irina Biziaeva 1984 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Merun.club
388 Vambo Oolberg 1971 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Taavi Tilga 1987 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
AusKonsult OÜ
390 Kristi Roots 1974 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
Jooks on lahe
Harju Elekter
391 Jürgen Veber 1983 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
392 Liis Jaaku 1990 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
393 Jarmo Jaaku 1991 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
394 Ilja Nikolaev 1981 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
Merun.club
395 Andres Šavel 1982 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
396 Tarvo Tamme 1980 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Teele-Riin Raja 1997 naine Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Karl Jakob Tamme 2010 mees Eesti, Harju maakond
399 Rhett Kolli 1972 mees Eesti, Harju maakond

...