Et
En
Sulge
Uudised
Sündmuste kalender
Sarjad
Registreerumine
Tulemused
Võistlejad
Fotod
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo
Tulemused
Kommentaarid
Ajalugu
Narva Linna Jooks, 2024
Narva Linna Jooks, 2023
Narva Energiajooks, 2022
Narva Energiajooks 2021 virtuaaljooks, 2021
Narva Energiajooks, 2020
Narva Energiajooks, 2019
Narva Energiajooks, 2018
Narva Energiajooks, 2017
Narva Energiajooks, 2016
Narva Energiajooks, 2015
Narva Energiajooks, 2014
Tulemused, 21,1 km
Sündmuste kalender
»
Narva Energiajooks
»
Tulemused
21,1 km
7 km
7 km ajavõtuta
Tulemused detailsemalt
1
2
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
DNF
160
Alar Aasaleht
DNF
744
Vilik Joa
DNF
594
Päivi Leimus
DNF
184
Jaak Uleksin
SK Mugavustsoon
DNF
371
Raul Sulu
DNF
698
Oleg Knut
DNF
516
Paavo Kroon
DNF
559
Anni Adamson
Sparta
DNF
196
Kaarel Kuusk
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNF
47
Frank Abner
Treeningpartner
DNF
973
Aleksandr Fjodorov
DNF
510
Astra Teede
DNF
721
Antti Adur
DNF
378
Jarek Pavlihhin
DNF
22
German Terehhov
SK MITS
DNF
1096
Taavet Tammik
DNF
143
Jolanta Liepina
SK ProRunner
DNF
98
Andres Hillep
Võru Suusaklubi
DNF
686
Aili Hiisku
DNF
320
Ardo Raidoja
DNF
625
Triin Sikkal
DNF
291
Timmo Kõrran
DNF
890
Mari-Liis Liipa
SK Jooksupartner
DNF
832
Nadezda Chistyakova
DNF
476
Mart Einpalu
DNF
844
Jegor Kupratsevitš
Narva PSK
DNF
815
Meelis Veilberg
Vike
DNF
332
Kaido Mägi
Raplamaa JK
DNF
962
Indrek Veidenberg
DNF
1021
Tatjana Pavlova
DNF
931
Kätlin Liive
DNF
873
Mirjam Lehismtes
DNF
529
Heleen Maibak
DNF
197
Siim Schvede
SK Kalev
DNF
974
Ingvar Allekand
DNF
693
Alexander Petrov
MONOLIT
DNF
571
Marit Mõik
DNF
897
Ülo Jammer
Koeru Spordiklubi
DNF
541
Ailen Vessmann
MTA SK
DNF
407
Hans-Kristjan Aasma
Ajakiri Sport
DNF
379
Maarja Pavlihhina
DNF
938
Aivar Rahno
DNF
909
Deniss Bahhajev
MOTUS
DNF
220
Hanno Aaste
DNF
191
Ülari Alamets
DNF
746
Keidy Kütt
DNF
980
Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNF
104
Janar Säkk
DNF
687
Mikk Männamets
DNF
321
Aleksandr Kardakov
DNF
292
Arvo Sala
Eesti Energia SK
DNF
862
Deevi Ots
DNF
845
Martin Zaozerski
DNF
816
Laura Maasalu
DNF
256
Janne Väisänen
Team Wassu
DNF
710
Erko Teor
DNF
542
Kalvi Reivelt
EMÜ SK
DNF
180
Karre Lauring
ProRunner
DNF
151
Aleksei Samontšik
Haminan Ponteva RY
DNF
752
Toomas Nõmmiste
MTÜ Spordiselts
DNF
1058
Voldemar Sindonen
SK Metsasõbrad
DNF
449
Andreas Tooming
DNF
108
Sergey Tasimov
SK MITS
DNF
391
Aleksei Jermilov
DNF
293
Eero Jakobson
Sparta
DNF
567
Kaido Koppel
DNF
549
Kaidar Viikman
Täppsportlased
DNF
519
Mihkel Viks
DNF
127
Ivo Volt
DNF
374
Kristjan Tammsaar
DNF
334
Guillaume Raboutot
DNF
964
Viktor Antipov
DNF
305
Ando Hermsalu
1
2
Ridu kokku: 1073
...