Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Galerii Kommentaarid

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
172502:13:51Martins Blums
Sporta klubs ZZK
284402:15:31Ivars Prokofjevs
ZZK Team
372402:15:31Arnis Petersons
Sporta klubs ZZK
4302:15:31Peeter Tarvis
KoMo / Fixus Sport
51002:18:32Dimitry Sorokin
Rietumu delfin team
61202:18:58Erki Pütsep
RedBike-Actual Team
7502:18:58Alges Maasikmets
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
8602:19:01Ivo Suur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
9102:19:16Caspar Austa
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
10702:20:49Karl-Arnold Vendelin
KoMo / Fixus Sport
1183702:20:50Lauris Purnins
MySport.lv
122302:21:48Sten-Erik Ottender
RedBike-Actual Team
131502:21:55Henno Puu
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
1472602:21:57Uldis Alitis
Rietumu delfin team
151102:23:08Tõnno Palm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
16802:23:12Sten Saarnits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
172402:23:17Viljar Kannimäe
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
181402:23:18Taavi Selder
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
192602:23:20Robi Niit
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
201802:23:22Riivo Schumann
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
217102:23:24Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
223102:23:26Tarmo Neemela
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
233802:24:55Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
242202:25:31Toomas Erikson
RedBike-Actual Team
253902:25:32Peeter Poopuu
RedBike-Actual Team
2684602:25:35Karlis Tone
ZZK Team
2759202:25:36Mart Ojavee
RedBike-Actual Team
28902:26:01Helmet Tamkõrv
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
292002:26:06Kristo Sepp
RedBike-Actual Team
307002:26:21Andre Kull
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
3172802:26:33Zviedris Normunds
Sporta klubs ZZK
323502:27:11Reiko Rosenthal
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
333002:27:12Magnus Krusemann
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
341602:27:38Rait Pallo
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
3557802:28:34Kristjan Randma
ASTRO BALTICS
364102:28:35Virgo Karu
HAWAII EXPRESS team
375402:28:35Paul Nestor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
384902:28:38Henri Kaasik-Aaslav
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
392102:28:43Meelis Rebane
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
402502:28:50Sigvard Kukk
Spordipartner
412902:28:57Tiimo Tõnisson
RedBike-Actual Team
426602:29:14Martin Parv
KoMo / Fixus Sport
437502:29:18Urmas Pungar
443202:29:25Aivar Ridamäe
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
456802:29:51Genry Grossmann
Fixus Sport
464702:29:56Toomas Elling
RedBike-Actual Team II
474802:30:09Kristjan Savisikk
RedBike-Actual Team II
483302:30:11Rivo Pajur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
4941302:30:12Raivo Maimre
Peloton
503402:30:13Tarmo Mõttus
HAWAII EXPRESS team
519902:30:15Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
524302:30:15Tiit Lehto
534502:30:15Alari Kannel
A&T Sport Freesport
545302:30:17Mihkel Laine
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
555202:30:20Indrek Epner
KJK
564002:30:21Alar Reiska
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
571902:30:25Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS team
587402:31:10Tarmo Ennok
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
5954702:31:10Margus Mikson
Sportland Bottecchia Team
6010602:32:17Andrei Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
618602:32:42Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
629302:32:42Rainer Sildvee
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
637602:32:43Aleko Peipsi
HAWAII EXPRESS team
648202:32:49Helari Pallas
Spordipartner
6512202:32:52Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
664602:33:02Aimar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
673602:33:29Lasse Nõlvik
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
689002:34:53Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
699702:34:56Kaspar Neemesto
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
7062602:34:58Martten Kaldvee
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
7110902:35:02Kaido Pesor
KoMo / Fixus Sport
727702:35:12Mihhail LukertšEnko
SWIX
738502:35:38Tiit Kirsipuu
AMPS extreme sport
7410302:35:47Siim Hio
HAWAII EXPRESS team
7554402:35:50Sven Luks
Sportland Bottecchia Team
765702:35:50Veiko Viira
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
777302:35:51Kaidar Hussar
A&T Sport Freesport
7881502:35:52Raimo Kivioja
RR Siplased/Sportlab
7919102:35:52Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
806002:35:53Allan Jõgi
Püha Loomaaed
815002:36:01Mihkel Einblau
RedBike-Actual Team II
8213302:36:34Andres Maarits
8362702:36:46Joonas Maanurm
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
8413202:37:13Greete Steinburg
Spordipartner Racing Girls
8514502:37:14Janek Leer
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8614302:37:18Roland Toome
RR Siplased
8714702:37:18Janek Maidla
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
8816502:37:21Andre Pukk
Viimsi Rattaklubi
8962402:37:55Ivo Sild
906502:38:10Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
916102:38:12Indrek Palu
Vennad-Dahl
9284002:38:13Siim Eilo
9314902:38:13Alar Sala
Onninen
942702:38:22Margo Tamm
A&T Sport Mobile.ee
958702:38:30Rainer Pungar
MAN Sport Team
9655102:38:40Aleksei Kushnir
ABB Spordiklubi
974402:39:01Martin Nassar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
9811002:39:03Meelis Kompus
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
9915502:39:05Andres Peets
Sportlove 1
10010102:39:07Väino Kaur
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
10111302:39:17Priit Ailt
TriSmile
10212402:39:20Rain Kuresoo
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
10311102:39:25Aivar Lagenõmm
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
10485402:39:25Priit Järvloo
Sõmerpalu motoklubi
1059102:39:32Rene Kübar
KoMo / Fixus Sport
1067802:39:40Marek Pani
1078302:39:46Harri Sügis
Spordipartner
10810702:39:46Allan Harand
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
1096902:39:54Arvo Sala
Onninen
11014802:39:57Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
11163102:39:58Armin Pilv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
1129802:39:59Mart Kärner
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
1136202:39:59Taaniel Tooming
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
1145102:40:24Aivar Lipp
A&T Sport Freesport
11554302:41:01Sten Eric Nirgi
Sportland Bottecchia Team
11685202:41:06Mattis Preimanis
Sprortlife
11733302:41:11Vallo Vahesaar
Sportlove 1
11817802:41:24Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
11921602:41:26Mari-Liis Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
12072702:41:27Marko Sigus
1219402:41:27Reijo Peenema
Fixus Sport
1227902:41:29Markus Vähi
SK Plekipande
12335302:41:45Tõnis Kristal
Kose AMK ct
12453502:41:45Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
12518602:41:50Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
12673902:42:13Jarek Mäestu
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
12729902:42:29Harro Hoog
12812502:42:54Vahur Pops
Spordipartner
12937602:43:01Aivar Villemson
Laam
1305902:43:06Tanel Saamre
HAWAII EXPRESS team
13114002:43:09Margo Kippasto
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
1327202:43:10Jaanus Adusoo
RedBike-Actual Team II
1336402:43:24Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
13470202:43:37Priit Poopuu
X-Sport Team / Hiieko
13516202:44:00Arvi Romandi
Viimsi Rattaklubi
13615202:44:02Ando Lootus
Kuusalu RK
13710002:44:10Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
13823402:44:19Marko Johanson
Püha Loomaaed
13910402:44:26Meelis Pilv
RedBike-Actual Team II
14011202:44:27Valdur Õun
Kulgur Team
1418002:44:30Ivar Pilv
Onninen
14214402:44:32Indrek Ester
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
14321302:45:06Kerol Kiviselg
Rave
14420802:45:09Tiit Soosaar
14513802:45:11Ander Tenno
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
14615402:45:18Rain Nurmsalu
Spordiklubi IKS I
14773002:45:20Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
14872902:45:25Mihkel Märtson
14953202:45:31Andris Pikkat
15011502:45:32Hanno Hansov
Fixus Sport
15174002:46:18Janar Mees
15216002:46:22Heigo Paglant
Rimi Cycling Team
15322202:46:25Tarmo Leeman
RedBike-Actual Team II
15428302:46:27Toomas Kõrge
RedBike-Actual Team II
15515602:46:27Indrek Sootla
ASTRO BALTICS
15618802:46:35Markus Põld
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
15712702:46:37Marko Pohl
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
15824002:46:38Leho Kuusik
15967402:46:38Raul Arula
Tartu Velo
16073502:46:45Indrek Peterkopf
16124102:46:46Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
16256002:47:09Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
16311702:47:12Sergei Zeltov
16415802:47:31Kuldar Reiljan
VELO CLUBBERS
16573202:47:47Margus Kivirüüt
16613402:47:57Veiko Artel
DSV Transport AS
16719402:48:08Hannes Kägu
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
16829202:48:08Tiit Kollo
Filter
16915102:48:10Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
17047202:48:29Margus Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
17112602:48:37Tõnu Talur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks
17216402:48:43Virgo Neeme
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
17326002:48:45Andres Teppo
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
17474102:48:57Rainer Villemson
17516902:48:57Meelis Milistver
Vennad-Dahl
17612802:49:02Margo Rimmel
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
17782102:49:04Olavi Mõts
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
17820202:49:06Jüri Järv
17979602:49:06Illar Lood
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
18075002:49:31Andres Mäekivi
18117002:49:35Maido Mesipuu
Fixus Sport
18239702:49:54Margus Kukk
Cerbos
18329402:50:01Jako Leidorp
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
18418702:50:24Marek Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
18521102:50:29Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
18673102:50:36Tavo Tenson
18732002:50:40Ahto Kruusmann
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
18811402:50:53Janelle Uibokand
Sportland Bottecchia Team
18974202:51:04Kevo Jürmann
19023202:51:08Indrek Sauga
VBH-Roto Team
19119702:51:14Janek Luik
19273702:51:48Meelis Padar
Eleven Team Estonia
19316802:51:56Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Team
19463202:52:11Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
19514202:52:13Aldor Kerner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
19648602:52:17Imre Poom
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
19720402:52:20Alar Arumaa
Hansab Maratoni Team
19875302:52:25Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
19920102:52:33Jaanus Aus
Omniva Spordiklubi
20063802:52:40Margo Erm
Spordiklubi IKS I
20182302:52:51Siim Holtsmann
20215902:52:57Raido Rebas
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2036702:53:06Priit Prous
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
20433602:53:15Kelly Kalm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
20521402:53:16Jaak Vilonov
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
20618102:53:22Toomas Tiismaa
20719202:53:24Marko Ööman
RedBike-Actual Team III
20874802:53:29Allan Mägi
Jooksupartner
20921002:53:37Ergo Pank
RADIUS
21026502:54:17Raimo Laosma
Fixus Sport
21126302:54:39Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
21273402:54:41Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
21373802:54:43Janek Hirs
RR Siplased
21416602:54:53Meelis Danilas
Fixus Sport
21539002:54:58Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
21665402:55:03Kaarel Mikkin
Viimsi Rattaklubi
21718202:55:29Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
21873302:55:46Jaanus Sibul
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
21920302:55:51Indrek Pungar
Peetri Talutehnika
22023102:55:51Janar Rannamägi
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
22122102:55:54Raimond Kesa
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
22262002:55:59Jaan Raivet
CC Rekord
22374602:56:15Markus Himma
HoneyPower Team
22431102:56:19Jaak Raivo
SEB
22574502:56:23Tiit Lubi
22621902:56:26Kajar Kuldsepp
Sportlove 1
22783402:56:37Guntars Baranovskis
Smiltene
22856702:56:40Ats Palu
ARENS
22925302:56:43Rene Hein
23029802:56:43Mirko Muruoja
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
23125602:56:47Paavo Prii
ABB Spordiklubi
23218502:56:50Gert Aola
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
23317902:56:51Kalmer Ojasaar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
23421502:56:59Mati Rääbis
Fixus Sport
23524602:57:02Indrek Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
23674902:57:05Indrek Pung
Sõmeru SK
23774402:57:06Teet Paju
23830502:57:23Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
23922502:57:36Janek Laisaar
AC Racing
24080002:57:45Ülari Alaväli
24150502:57:45Janar Tiits
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
24258602:58:06Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
24356802:58:09Indrek Oras
ARENS
24417302:58:21Andres Aas
IITEE SK
24538302:58:23Kaido Vanaveski
SEB
24665102:58:42Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
24735602:58:47Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK/BASF
24884802:59:02Allan Oras
MooMoo
24922802:59:29Raul Maripuu
Maripuu Tiim
25017402:59:37Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
25119302:59:47Tarmo Mooste
RADIUS
25274702:59:47Arne Rehi
25322602:59:52Marco Pärtel
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
25422003:00:00Sergei Serdjuk
25555903:00:03Raul Talumaa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
25684103:00:05Martti Mikk
25776103:00:18Märt Sildvee
SIPLASED
25864103:00:20Argo Ernits
Spordiklubi IKS II
25935003:00:33Alar Luik
26034103:00:36Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
26124203:00:40Erki Michelson
VõiduMEKK
26223503:00:44Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
26318903:00:48Margo Kivi
26454903:00:49Ahti Leppik
Alutaguse Rattaklubi
26534703:00:49Ivar Kivimäe
Onninen II
26662303:00:54Risto Talvar
26760503:00:55Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
26822903:01:07Aare Piire
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
26980503:01:27Argo Kerner
27027203:01:29Kalle Rassadkin
Spordiklubi IKS I
27118003:01:40Kaido Kaschan
VELO CLUBBERS
27224303:01:44Risto Erik
Sportlove 1
27336303:01:47Margus Kivi
AC Racing
27423003:02:02Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Rattaklubi
27521803:02:21Kalev Peil
Türi Rattaklubi
27680303:02:25Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
27723603:02:41Tanel Käär
27882603:02:52Jaanus Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
27936703:03:29Jaanus Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
28030403:03:31Marko Vahher
28154203:03:41Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
28228103:03:43Margus Meius
A. Le Coq Team 3
28326203:03:44Alari-Fredi Liik
Spordiklubi CFC
28481403:03:47Gabriel K?iv
28522403:03:47Kardo Grünthal
28626903:03:53Hannes Pärn
28745103:03:53Ahti Raasuke
28825103:03:57Janno Lehtme
Estanc
28923903:04:00Ailen Mälgi
RedBike-Actual Püssid
29085103:04:05Markko Ainsalu
Veloplus Torq Pro Team
29121203:04:08Elle Leppik
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
29234503:04:17Magnus Vaht
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
29336403:04:32Taavi Valgmäe
Simuna SK/BASF
29425403:05:07Silver Soosaar
A2K Spordiklubi/KORISTAJA.EE
29582403:05:17Sven Puusepp
29619003:05:28Siim Koolmeister
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
29725503:05:33Robert Kimmel
29856103:05:44Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
29948003:05:58Veiko Mettis
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
30040603:06:04Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
30178503:06:06Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
30278203:06:06Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
30329303:06:22Andrus Volk
MAN Sport Team
30481603:06:24Arno Bachaus
Team 30+
30525703:06:34Tarmo Saar
Vennad-Dahl
30681303:06:39Kaarel Kure
Valio Eesti AS
30775703:07:28Kaupo Jansen
Hanso Mk
30824403:07:32Tenno Tarikas
Sportlove
30964403:08:00Martin Maasik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
31043403:08:11Karol Kisant
Võidu Mekk
31148803:08:15Madis Tasane
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
31236203:08:17Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
31342103:08:21Priit Pajumaa
Team OlyBet
31431803:08:30Rein Orn
KGK
31565703:08:32Vladimir Katin
31684203:08:44Paul Lõiv
SK Velo
31767203:08:53Merili Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
31819503:09:00Ats Kübarsepp
Spordiklubi IKS I
31928903:09:16Kristjan Raud
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
32046903:09:22Kaido Dreimann
pühaloomaaed
32143203:09:36Kaspar Kõiv
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
32228403:09:58Janek Kutsch
32339203:09:59Andris Viltsin
Spordiklubi IKS I
32445603:10:02Jaan Tõnissoo
32525803:10:02Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
32628703:10:04Kuido Karner
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
32725903:10:05Grigori Ovtsarenko
32827903:10:18Tõnu Lensment
32932503:10:19Ailar Kiristaja
VELO CLUBBERS
33023803:10:19Lembit Liis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
33126403:10:26Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp
33230703:10:27Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp
33310503:10:45Sten Pelska
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
33426603:10:50Erik Kütt
AMPS extreme sport
33555703:10:50Risto Kollo
33631403:10:51Andro Metsis
Starter Energy Drink Team
33778003:10:52Rivo Varep
33880203:11:08Gaido Kaeramaa
Mariine Auto AS
33943003:11:10Kristjan Nelis
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
34068703:11:21Raul Aarma
Päästeamet II
34168503:11:22Tarmo Vain
Päästeamet II
34276703:11:22Vilmar Prits
34329603:11:30Keijo Kuusk
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
34439803:11:34Marek Seer
Spordipartner
34560003:11:50Andres Ramst
34679403:11:55Mario Kuusma
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
34785903:12:14Magnar Alev
34876803:12:15Lars-Erik Hion
34940203:12:16Harles Nigulas
Kulgur Team
35047803:12:23Ants Raud
Veixi Rattatiim
35170103:12:28Ergo Manninen
Viimsi Rattaklubi
35226103:12:37Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
35378603:12:44Rene Vallik
35429003:12:57Janno Mangelsoo
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
35545403:13:17Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
35630103:13:18Priit Mõtsmees
SK Arena
35745503:13:25Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
35883203:13:37Tea Pärnik
Areal Team
35968203:13:38Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu
Päästeamet I
36033903:13:44Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp
36130603:13:48Janar Toper
36230303:13:55Janno Sammul
Sportlove 1
36380903:14:01Siim Tuisk
36441703:14:18Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
36540103:14:21Tiit Lukas
36675403:14:54Kristjan Vällik
36775903:14:59Krister Aule
36876003:15:08Peeter Tasane
SK Sindi Kalju
36964503:15:14Kalle Kriit
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
37028203:15:30Marianne Palusoo
Sparta ProShop naiskond
37178703:15:35Alar Liin
37268603:15:51Einar Klaos
Päästeamet II
37342703:15:58Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
37435403:16:00Kaido Hermat
A2K
37543903:16:09Kunnar Vahi
Spordiklubi IKS I
37643603:16:12Raul Leeduks
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
37719603:16:19Harry Järmut
Püha Loomaaed
37836803:16:23Mart Reinson
Sportlove 1
37925203:16:25Andres Vaher
Võidu Mekk
38056603:16:31Kermo Tungal
Pixmill Estonia
38144203:16:34Robert Keridan
38237803:16:34Christo Klettenberg
MAN Sport Team
38350303:16:39Morten Kaasik
Columbus
38420703:16:42Aivar Uutar
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
38531903:16:50Sander Kiil
38648403:16:52Priit Künnapuu
VBH-Roto Team
38746203:16:55Margus Vijard
VBH-Roto Team
38845903:17:11Sven Küttis
RedBike-Actual Team III
38931203:17:30Heigo Lomp
AC Racing
39033703:17:51Kaido Kindel
39157903:18:02Raul Kotov
39276303:18:09Elar Kinsi
39334903:18:13Egert Akenpärg
Rimi Cycling Team
39463403:18:15Kalle Rahu
Hansab Maratoni Team
39532703:18:16Heigo Jaadla
39681903:18:57Margus Õun
39732903:19:01Janek Piho
A. Le Coq Team 2
39855203:19:05Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
39968903:19:07Robert Tammoja
RedBike-Actual Team III
40029503:19:23Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
40177003:19:43Indrek Laas
SK Metsasõbrad
40214103:19:55Ivar Zeisig
Spordiklubi IKS I
40376603:20:43Keijo Hännikäinen
SK Keremeister
40430903:20:48Elar Lomp
AC Racing
40515703:20:55Jaanus Paju
A&T Sport RXG Ehitus
40637903:21:08Valmer Stalkov
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
40747703:21:09Oole Soodla
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
40839603:21:33Egert Pani
40928803:21:37Siim Gontmacher
Rae Rattaklubi
41016703:21:42Andrus Danilov
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
41180703:21:46Marek Ladva
41259003:21:50Ivar Perm
Purustaja
41347103:21:56Kaspar Semm
41440303:21:57Härmo Saag
Vennad-Dahl
41580403:22:13Jaanus Unt
Forss Sport
41633003:22:17Indro Päll
AC Racing
41758703:22:18Tarmo Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
41880603:22:24Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
41978403:22:25Kristjan Püttsepp
42081703:22:35Janek Arme
42128503:22:41Jaanus Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
42219903:22:44Peeter Puhke
AMBLA SK
42323703:22:44Rauno Puhke
AMBLA SK
42477703:22:47Taavi Luts
42583903:23:05Hallar Merisaar
42660903:23:17Ülari Haugas
Tervisesport
42750603:23:32Sille Mustonen
RedBike Actual Püssid
42857603:23:36Jaanus Keerberg
AMBLA SK
42959803:23:39Imre Korb
A. Le Coq Team 3
43036503:23:45Indrek Eelmets
RedBike-Actual
43137103:23:53Janis Kukk
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
43235803:23:54Priit Raudsepp
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
43345003:23:55Mart Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
43459503:23:58Marin Moks
RedBike-Actual Püssid
43575603:24:01Kalmer Kongo
43677403:24:09Anti Altküla
43735903:24:12Janno Idavain
Kostivere Vänt
43864903:24:14Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove 2
43933403:24:23Aivar Gutmann
Ensto Ensek AS
44031703:24:34Toomas Rennit
Tervisesport
44134303:25:01Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
44248103:25:05Marco Haas
SAQ SC
44342503:25:15Margus Meidla
Onninen II
44463603:25:20Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
44579203:25:42Viljar Saare
Kolm juustu
44646503:25:43Jaanus Kiivit
JG VIL! VEIXI RATTATIIM
44730803:25:43Age Jaanimets
VELO CLUBBERS
44856203:25:53Remo Pender
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
44964703:25:58Johhanna Räppo
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas I
45081203:26:03Riho Kikkas
Valio Eesti AS
45135703:26:10Vahur Fuks
45285503:26:20Tõnu Suurna
Ummisjalu
45335203:26:48Rene Mainsoo
IITEE SK
45450203:26:53Kätri Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
45575103:27:06Tõnis Türn
45686103:27:24Toomas Mee
45738703:27:35Hardi Teder
45882703:27:47Meelis Paumets
45975803:27:56Priit Alumaa
46074303:27:57Marek Järve
46138003:28:01Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
46252803:28:03Margo Rhede
46327403:28:10Marek Maasikmets
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct2
46436903:28:15Rivo Jänes
KoMo 2
46585603:28:17Rait Läänemets
46642403:28:18Ivo Mölder
Türi Rattaklubi
46781803:28:37Margo Kingo
46858903:28:46Heigo Veskiväli
Simuna SK/BASF
46962503:28:47Diimar Tarajev
Metec
47038603:28:59Hermo Uibo
Rae Rattaklubi
47131003:29:00Alari Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
47233103:29:13Aivar Linsi
Viljandi Rattaklubi
47386503:29:54Tarmo Kalamats
47446103:29:55Aivo Uude
47586403:30:13Erkki Jürgenson
Tervisesport
47675203:30:24Raul Olesk
47730003:30:32Priit Vuks
47865003:30:38Peeter Madisson
Sportlove 2
47953703:30:39Mihhail Nemiro
Onninen II
48085303:30:50Aivo Käsnar
Arctic Sport Club
48163503:31:07Priit Ivanov
Hansab Maratoni Team
48268303:31:11Andrus Ostrov
Päästeamet I
48342303:31:12Aivo Piirsalu
Onninen II
48442603:31:29Kristjan Kuusik
SEB
48525003:31:31Gaspar Sukk
TriSmile
48655803:31:38Marko Suslov
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
48744503:31:54Tõnu Roosaar
Onninen II
48818303:31:55Remo Raudsepp
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct1
48932103:31:57Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
49077203:32:16Martti Hoop
MIRIDON OÜ
49159403:32:37Peter Matti
49282903:32:43Jaanus Robi
Lähte
49352003:32:49Annika Tuul
RedBike-Actual Püssid
49448303:32:56Margus Pilv
49542203:32:57Alar Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
49666203:33:38Ago Arro
TriSmile
49763903:33:49Ivar Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS I
49855003:34:00Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
49962903:34:20Mareck Kirch
RedBike-Actual Team III
50076403:34:23Andrus Paglant
50176503:35:03Laur Hiob
50277503:35:10Tarvo Klais
50377603:35:15Indrek Lillo
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
50444603:35:25Janek Laanisto
50534403:35:31Margus Kangur
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
50637703:35:34Aivar Vonk
Kostivere Vänt
50775503:35:44Benno Keskpalu
50877303:35:59Heikki Punka
Norgesbygg
50952703:36:41Valdo Tamm
51083003:36:50Kaur Andresson
51148903:37:06Veiko Valkenklau
Paar oü
51249103:37:15Roger Allas
Rimi Cycling Team
51385703:37:21Allan Kibin
51446303:37:50Egon Teepere
RADIUS
51578103:38:01Andres Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
51632403:38:05Toomas Veidemann
Arctic Sport Club
51729703:38:07Raimo Nikolajev
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
51886003:38:21Alo Pensa
51931603:39:04Tamur Lang
Sportlove 1
52079903:39:10Rain Rudissaar
52164003:39:20Veiko German
Spordiklubi IKS II
52264203:39:20Kaarel Schmidt
Spordiklubi IKS II
52353903:39:25Dmitri Mesteljainen
52449203:39:37Koit Sammel
Cosmos
52534603:39:49Meelis Kleinson
Kulgur Team
52650903:39:55Urmas Kulm
52734203:39:57Marko Mets
52824803:40:42Avo Neeme
Püha Loomaaed
52946603:41:04Raul Taul
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
53081003:41:37Aivar Arik
53177903:41:45Ervin Peik
DeLaval
53232803:42:02Urmas Kallas
53347303:42:16Jaano Verbu
TriSmile
53485803:42:23Sten Tikk
53582203:43:41Ardi Salus
53638803:43:47Toivo Rägastik
53749903:43:49Urmet Hiiekivi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas III
53853303:43:54Rene Maajärv
VBH-Roto Team
53940403:43:59Tõnu Veiram
54033803:44:22Tõnis Leier
KoMo 2
54147003:44:22Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet II
54282803:44:24Rando Roomets
54337003:44:24Teet Eelmere
54478903:45:10Madis Mändoja
Olerex
54555303:45:40Dmitri Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
54676903:45:53Kaido Visotskis
54740503:46:24Riho Mikko
Sparta Rattagrupp
54838903:46:43Peeter Roosmann
54957403:46:45Hannes Kruusimägi
55064603:46:54Andrus Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
55159303:47:00Margus Parv
55240003:47:10Rain Vestmann
Hawaii Express Team II
55384903:48:33Urmas Sarri
55483103:48:47Markus Aadusaar
55550103:49:06Erkki Mikenberg
RR Siplased
55656903:49:10Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
55752903:49:45Dmitri Novogran
55879003:50:01Rain Jansen
Hanso Mk
55976203:50:15Andrus Reimaa
IITEE SK
56086303:51:17Erko Tamuri
56178303:51:20Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
56237503:52:29Martin Ott
AC Racing
56341603:52:39Tagne Tähe
Päästeamet I
56452203:52:48Kristen Kaasik
Columbus
56538503:52:59Margus Lumi
RedBike-Actual Team III
56644003:53:44Meelis Kütt
VBH-Roto Team
56753003:54:50Silver Ader
56881103:55:21Tervo Koitjärv
56964303:55:39Marek Voor
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama SK
57052403:56:00Erik Raitviir
VELO CLUBBERS
57179503:56:38Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
57279103:57:32Viljar Lillmaa
57383503:57:49M?ris Silins
Jurmala
57456303:58:19Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
57549003:58:46Marek Musting
57650403:59:11Siim Tarvis
KoMo 2
57754104:00:32Kaido Mäepea
Rimi Cycling Team
57837304:00:57Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
57949304:01:11Veigo Kuusenõmm
MAN Sport Team
58044704:01:48Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
58153104:01:52Daniel Raud
58283804:02:20Peet Paal
58378804:02:39Kristo Klementi
58485004:03:25Mikk Kullamaa
58586204:03:31Viljar Sasko
58680104:03:33Martin Saksjaak
58747404:03:52Tarmo Terep
Päästeamet I
58883304:03:55Olari Tammel
58936004:04:02Andres Kase
Opstar Profit
59063304:04:20Kairi Hints
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
59151504:05:01Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
59268404:05:17Jaanis Otsla
Päästeamet I
59384504:07:11Andrus Kiudorv
59464804:13:17Teet Dooner
Sportlove 2
59565204:14:44Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
59682004:16:05Meelis Kogermann
59741204:16:11Kullo Laos
59839904:16:28Aare Allaje
59960804:22:18Margo Lill
KoMo 2
60079804:22:47Heiki Hint
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
60139504:24:56Margus Liik
60280804:26:43Marko Kerna
60351904:33:20Mango Maranik
DNF583Valdur Kohandi
DNF171Viljar Haav
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF843Toomas Hunt
DNF118Madis Kollo
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF176Urmas Jool
Onninen
DNF534Märt Raudvee
42 koma
DNF691Terje Tiitsu
Päästeamet II
DNF554Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF630Anti Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 2
DNF2Peeter Pruus
KoMo / Fixus Sport
DNF847Margus Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNF572Priit Paasma
DNF136Marek Valdner
Veloplus Torq ProTeam II
DNF200Maario Silm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
DNF545Kirill Tarassov
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF3002Silver Mikk
TriSmile
DNF655Tanel Lillesaar
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF116Andres Kollo
Sportland Bottecchia Team
DNF13Raido Saar
RedBike-Actual Team
DNF391Andrus Vonk
Starter Energy Drink Team
DNF146Kristjan Koppel
Veloplus Torq ProTeam III
DNF836Mart Nöps
Spordiklubi AK Rahinge
Ridu kokku: 625

...