Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 24.05.2024 23:56.

Stebby 5 km ajavõtuga stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
700 Anneli Ratassepp 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
701 Mirjam Vint 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
702 Igor Krawczyk 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Treeningpartner
703 Urmas Ärm 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
704 Rauno Õismaa 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
705 Annika Roosleht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim
706 Indrek Guitor 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
707 Kai-Kristel Ehala 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
708 Otto Kase 2001 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Harju maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
709 Heli Sepping 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
710 Aivar Randoja 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
711 Merle Pilve 1960 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
712 Julia Petrova 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
713 Tanel Ärm 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
714 Kardo Liitmäe 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
715 Tuuli Saarniit 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
716 Kirill Pekkonen 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
717 Maksim Voltškov 2001 mees U 23 mehed Eesti, Harju maakond
718 Susan Keedus 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
719 Andres Hallik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ristiku Põhikool
720 Mykhailo Hinik 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
721 Erlend Kanarbik 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
722 Elevi Piperal 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
723 Õnne Täht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
24-7FITNESS
724 Geily Sinijärv 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
725 Ranno Laane 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
726 Andrus Mikone 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
727 Nicole Maria Klais 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport
728 Stanislav Safonov 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RunLepraRun
Kuehne+Nagel ITC
729 Vladimir Mjasnikov 1951 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
730 Sergei Karasjov 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
731 Anna Iljina 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
732 Aira Niinemets 1987 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Paikuse MK
733 Vadim Belobrovtsev 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Linnavalitsus
734 Pille Väinma 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
735 Rene Maantee 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
736 Tiina Põld 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
737 Lili Boom 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
738 Kairi Pihlak 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
739 Natalja Vassiljeva 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
740 Reelika Virma 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
741 Helle Märjama 1966 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
742 Marget Stamm 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
743 Kaira Sild 2003 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
744 Tatiana Markova 1992 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
745 Sergei Ištšenko 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Multisport
746 Maire Ladvik 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Järva maakond
747 Marko Vilu 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
748 Anne Pals 1952 naine N70 Eesti, Harju maakond
749 Evelyn Ojaperv 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
750 Kariina Künnap 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
751 Rein Ristissaar 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Expolio OÜ
752 Jekaterina Rikkas 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
753 Galina Orlova 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
754 Sander Rosenbaum 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
755 Mart Mikson 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Paide Linnavolikogu
756 Külli Mahla 1964 naine N55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
757 Olga Gontšarik 1967 naine N55 Eesti, Harju maakond
758 Anna-Liisa Tasuja 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
759 Jaana Roopa 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
760 Svetlana Rudneva 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
761 Olga Kravtsova 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
762 Liina-Maria Lõhmus 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
763 Lea-Maarja Lõhmus 1952 naine N70 Eesti, Harju maakond
764 Aasa Aasmaa 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
765 Olga Petrova 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Purjespordikool
766 Anna Artemjeva 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Humanitaargümnasium
767 Anu Ärm 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Järva maakond
768 Lena Levitskaja 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
769 Eryk Krawczyk 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
770 Rimantas Sakeris 1963 mees M60 Leedu, Klaipėdos raj.
Victoria
771 Gerd-Marten Pikkamäe 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
772 Andres Saks 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
773 Aleksandr Baranov 1953 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
774 Liset Pormann 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
775 Zinaida Kruusalu 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
776 Igor Bondarev 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
777 Elli Tanija 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
778 Arina Andrejeva 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
779 Marina Šteinberg 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
780 Polina Dvizova 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
781 Vladimir Piskunov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
Skanweld
782 Viktoria Zavadovska 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
783 Anna-Marija Ouertani 2002 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
784 Svetlana Tanina 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
785 David Prijomõšev 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
786 Airika Alberg 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
787 Eda Hiiemäe 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
788 Nevel Kreisling 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
789 Paolo Suarez 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
790 Galina Matveieva 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
791 Kristel Kuljus 1978 naine N45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-Sport Club
792 Deborah Lowi 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club
793 Igor Korzoun 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
794 Olga Romanova 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
795 Sergei Suhhostavski 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
796 Helle Roopere 1962 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
797 Janelle-Kristiin Ammermann 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Järva maakond
798 Julia Orelkova 1957 naine N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
799 Juri Larionov 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
800 Valentina Larionova 1943 naine N75 Eesti, Harju maakond
801 Silvia Saks 1989 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
802 Svetlana Antipova 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
803 Annabeth Pello 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harjumaa
804 Marju Vunk 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu lasteaed Sipsik
805 Kristi Štaub 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
806 Reelika Kõivumähi 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu lasteaed Sipsik
807 Viktoria Helena Ubar 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
808 Voldemar Hans Ubar 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
809 Irina Mihhailov 1984 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
EHPV - Eesti HIV-positiivsete võrgustik
810 Olha Petrova 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
811 Dmitri Smoljannikov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MULTISPORT ESTONIA
812 Rein Uss 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
813 Gennadi Jegorov 1952 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu linnavalitsus
814 Katrin Rüütel 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
815 Sergei Petrov 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu linn
816 Andres Vunk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
817 Jevgeni Golovatš 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Poksiklubi Olümp Maardu Kalev
818 Marilis Kuningas 1987 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
819 Liis-Milaine Zolotarjova 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
820 Hugo Potti 2008 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
821 Margus Einard 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
822 Aime Nikopensius 1962 naine N60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Paikuse MK
823 Ivi Rand 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
824 Karin Okas 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
825 Artur Karjalainen 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Southwestern Ventures OÜ
826 Jekaterina Atamanova 2003 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
827 Viire Ernesaks 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
828 Kristi Pihl 1984 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
829 Rainer Pihl 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
830 Kristjan Dobrodejev 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
831 Juri Dobrodejev 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
832 Kadi Solom 1995 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
833 Igor Tokarev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
834 Artur Agen 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
835 Damir Vassiljev 2013 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
836 Mireena Mandel 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
837 Sander Kallissaar 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
838 Artjom Gorožanin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
839 Marina Beljakova 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
840 Romek Vilu 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
841 Ekaterina Leimas 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
842 Alla Jevglevski 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
-
PharmaEstica Manufacturing
843 Andrei Tjutnev 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
844 Yoko-Susanna Kenk 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
845 Filipp Freiman 2009 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
846 Marii Soosaar 2009 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
847 Keiti Tamberg 2008 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
848 Rasmus Sander 2014 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
849 Merilin Randoja 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
850 Kayren-Loreen Kreegi 2011 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
851 Siim Lerg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
852 Maris Lerg 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
853 Triin Vihur 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
854 Ailar Lyra 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu linnavolikogu
855 Rene Berting 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
856 Carina Gudõna 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
857 Kaili Kivi 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
858 Marianna Jõemaa 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
859 Kian Raudik 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
860 Kevin Raudik 2016 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
861 Anna Baykova 1954 naine N65 Eesti, Harju maakond
862 Remi Edur 2007 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
CRAMO/ KK SOKUD
863 Annika Galtsev 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
864 Kristjan Galtsev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
865 Johanna Pitk 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
866 Roven Ren Mägi 2012 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Kadrina Keskkool
867 Maksim Kosov 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
868 Viktoria Arhangelskaja 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
869 Olga Tjutneva 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
870 Elar Kippar 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank Spordiklubi
871 Luka Koroljov 2011 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
872 Kendra Kaljurand 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
873 Meri-Lill Plagnaud 2006 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
HiKoTri
874 Kersten Roose 1996 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
875 Kenert Suik 2010 mees Poisid PA Eesti, Harju maakond
HC Kehra
876 Eduard Slutski 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
877 Anastasija Kulakova 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
878 Igor Uibo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nordecon AS
879 Annaleen Ojaperv 2010 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
Fox Artistic
880 James Edward Gilbertson 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
881 Aare Kutsar 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Never give up
882 Veiko Krünberg 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
883 Svetlana Rogutko 1962 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Start
884 Mackie Chang 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
885 Mari-Liis Help 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
886 Andrei Kravtsov 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
887 Vera Dvizova 2012 naine Tüdrukud TA Eesti, Harju maakond
888 Maarja Randväli 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
889 Dein-Sören Laido 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikkeller Running Club
890 Ivan Roos 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
891 Helis Selge 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
892 Robert Tiis 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
893 Alesja Kuppel 2001 naine U 23 naised Eesti, Harju maakond
894 Janno Roosimets 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
895 Kirte Katrin Sarevet 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
896 Katrin Loodus 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
897 Franko Reinhold 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
UP Sport

...