Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Stardinimekiri seisuga 17.06.2024 23:56.

5 km jooks / käimine stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
3 Anneli Ratassepp 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
#Headinimesed
4 Kirte Katrin Sarevet 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
5 Andres Hellerma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
#headinimesed
6 Roland Kingo 2008 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta spordiklubi
7 Renat Vafin 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
8 Viljar Hiienõmm 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Särasilmad/Täppsportlased
Respo Haagised AS
9 Marek Truumaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
Impact Day
10 Marko Tutt 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
11 Heli Sepping 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Siim Saidla 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
13 Indrek Guitor 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
14 Õnne Täht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
24-7FITNESS
15 Kelly Nevolihhin 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kjk Vike
#headinimesed
16 Angela Madisson 1973 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Stella Täht 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
18 Kaarel Kuurmaa 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Irina Biziaeva 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Merun.club
20 Jekaterina Madisson 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
21 Moonika Küttim 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
22 Kairiin Nuudi 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
23 Mihkel Anderson 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Treeningpartner
24 Hanna-Liisa Virkus 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Swedbank Spordiklubi
25 Marek Aasna 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
26 Andrus Tõnne 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
27 Polina Mattisen 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Valdo Jahilo 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervise Arengu Instituut
29 Alar Jõeste 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Jõeste
30 Rene Bürkland 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
31 Hanna-Marleen Liivoja 2002 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Linda Veasey 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Tiit Tikenberg 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Sille Aava 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
35 Marek Piirimägi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kaitsevägi
36 Ave Algpeus 1989 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kristi fännid
37 Heiko Kraaner 1988 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Kristi fännid
38 Egle Selge 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Kristi fännid
39 Mart Usin 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Peeter Ingerma 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
41 Karmen Urgard 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Raina Jüris 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
43 Triin Merila 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Kaia Milling 1989 naine N Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rapla Korvpallikool
45 Liisi Org 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
46 Gunnar Koitmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
47 Karl Koitmaa 2008 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Luisa Koitmaa 2010 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Anu Oras 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
50 Hanna-Looren Samberg 2011 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
51 Jelena Bala 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
52 Inna Baranova 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
53 Viktor Bürkland 1948 mees M70 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Anne Bürkland 1953 naine N70 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Reino Bürkland 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
56 Emma Mara Bürkland 2012 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
57 Anna Marie Bürkland 2011 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
58 Remi Mattias Bürkland 2014 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Kerli Pruudel 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
60 Olev Raidjõe 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
61 Kadri Kurm 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
62 Katrin Gloria Heinat 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
63 Madli Allikmäe 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Karmen Kallas 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Kertu Johanna Jõeste 1998 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Jõeste
66 Liina Jõeste 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Perekond Jõeste
67 Laidi Sergejeva 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
68 Viktoria Tšižova 1978 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Maksim Mihhailitsenko 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
70 Jaanus Kääp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
71 Ingrid Kääp 1982 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Feliks Rahuoja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
73 Evelin Lumila 1968 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
74 Anne Mallene 1960 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
75 Helen Vipper 1981 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
76 Egor Portyankin 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
77 Silver Lill 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
78 Kirill Zhuravlev 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
LaSpa
79 Helen Heinmaa 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
80 Anu Jõulu 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
81 Hanna-Brett Luht 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
82 Marii Soosaar 2009 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Vlad Tshigin 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
#0.33 runners
84 Jaanus Saat 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
85 Erki Ruben 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Kerli Lambing 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
87 Riina Karm 1959 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Kadri Kauksi 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
89 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Eveli Post 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Marko Vaik 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Maiken Jõesoo 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Sander Caspar Anderson 2014 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
Audentes
iEhitus oü
94 Ivar Anderson 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
iEhitus oü
95 Jolan Raudla 1984 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Liidia Ilves 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
97 Oliver Rei 2010 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Rudolf Penu 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
99 Sandra Luht 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
KB Auto
KB Auto Eesti OÜ
100 Mirtel Roostar 2012 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Ethel Heidi Sepp 1993 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
102 Marko Vainomäe 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
103 Sandra Vainomäe 2009 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
104 Vallo Erlach 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
105 Anne Erlach 1956 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
106 Karola Kurm 2009 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Tõnis Tõnström 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
108 Marjet Salmar 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Henri Evert 2006 mees P U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Janika Loos 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Paldiski Ühisgümnaasium
111 Ursula Toomri 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Toomas Toomri 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Silver Laiv 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
114 Emilia Mattisen 2013 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
115 Raigo Veisberg 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
-
Rausi OÜ
116 Taavi Neier 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Karin Kodasma 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
118 Andrus Lõoke 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Marko Leibenau 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
120 Tarmo Kaisla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
121 Leho Laja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 Janno Teelem 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Liisa Rohila 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
124 Lisli Pak 1985 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Risti SK
125 Emma Roberta Rajando 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme SK
126 Ilse Laur 1957 naine N60 Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Dane Must 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
#headinimesed
128 Aleksander Kaznikov 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Lääne - Harju Spordikeskus
129 Andres Šavel 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Jürgen Veber 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
131 Margus Klementsov 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Urmas Veersalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Ohtu külaselts
133 Kadri Kangur 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Taavi Raudmann 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Kaspar Kalvet 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
136 Matt Rammo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
137 Risto Ülem 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Helena Post 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Alvar Viikmae 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Prysmian
140 Igor Tjurlik 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Herman Koppel 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
142 Viktoria Root 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Kati Kruuk 1979 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Annika Loomus 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
145 Kristel Jallai 1977 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Karl-Rasmus Tiislär 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme SK
147 Karl-Ramses Tiislär 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme SK
148 Anna Rebeka Tiislär 2011 naine T U18 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Sk

...