Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, 35 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200101:30:20Kren Kask
Smart Racing
2201101:34:23Oskar Kontus
Smart Racing
3249001:35:53Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
4248401:37:24Mihkel Jüri
5214301:40:37Romet Pajur
CFC
6200601:41:35Rando Marten Evendi
Smart Racing
7202601:41:45Kert Järva
Smart Racing
8202701:41:46Henry Grünberg
Smart Racing
9213901:42:00Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
10222201:42:51Elvis Leon Laanjõe
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
11214901:43:33Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
12200901:43:45Artur Kupp
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
13214101:44:27Maris Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
14202301:45:30Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
15200401:45:58Eke Nurm
16248301:46:16Roger Voll
Maanteeamet
17238701:46:25Ken Post
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
18201601:48:09Janek JašKov
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
19213401:48:19Kristjan Koppel
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III
20201301:48:19Gunnar Kokka
21216701:48:23Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
22201901:48:31Tarvo Tarum
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
23225101:49:52Gunars Rozenbergs
4sekundes/vudlande
24200301:49:59Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
25214201:50:06Peeter Puidak
ARENS
26202201:50:24Lauri Lissmann
A&T Sport Team
27225601:50:49Liivar Lehis
28222101:50:54Danel Schvalbe
Vabajooks
29202901:51:26Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
30204001:51:47Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
31243401:51:56Rivo Varep
32218001:52:00Hans Markus Danilas
Otepää Rattaklubi
33204701:52:02Pärtel Lahtvee
34201201:52:27Marko Peterson
CONTI
35248501:52:33Enor Heinmaa
36203401:52:41Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
37216801:53:01Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
38201001:53:22Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
39215701:53:48Janek Laanisto
40212301:53:52Joonas Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
41213201:54:29Maris Lillep
RedBike Püssid
42243001:54:36Siim Kibus
43244601:54:49Priit Pullerits
44203101:54:57Anti Oot
Team AMPS
45223601:55:23Annabrit Prants
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
46252301:55:28Janek-Robin Kukk
Spordipartner
47225201:56:02Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
48203001:56:04Kaupo Floren
49204901:56:08Raul Kozlov
50202101:56:52Peeter Saarep
51201501:57:42Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
52214401:58:11Marko Tiisler
53243201:58:26Indrek Oras
ARENS
54203501:59:15Kädi Raadla
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
55243701:59:34Rauno Lints
56201401:59:39Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq TEAM
57206102:00:27Remi Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
58203702:00:47Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
59223302:00:47Aleksandr Abrossimov
Sutherland
60203902:01:05Eldur Raiesmaa
Auto Stock Team
61206602:01:05Alar Noormets
Auto Stock Team
62222802:01:40Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
63218802:02:25Olavi Ründva
64205402:02:29Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 3
65224102:02:30Kristofer Märtson
CFC
66227002:02:34Tauri Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
67243802:02:58Priidu Kooskora
68238802:03:18Tanel Kalson
69238002:03:28Jürgen Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
70205602:04:06Leila Malva
Jõelähtme Singel
71249102:04:06Alar Palla
72203802:04:21Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
73236602:05:05Ahti Hinnov
74215502:05:12Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
75209802:05:25Rein Rattur
HKP Team
76243102:05:26Merli Paat
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
77243902:06:29Urmo Ojasalu
78207202:06:36Maila Rehi
A. Le Coq Team 3
79204802:06:42Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
80211502:06:45Kristjan Fuks
81205802:06:57Monika Veelma
Vabajooks - Tervitsesport
82203602:07:37Martin Rikolas
A&T Sport Team
83208102:07:42Marko Reismann
84216402:07:45Triin Rait
85214502:08:31Tiit Karus
86205302:08:56Kairit Veri
Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas
87217702:09:20Margo Luik
88216002:09:23Vello Ründva
89204402:09:28Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
90216502:09:40Kaido Ohno
ARENS
91232502:10:05Mart Kangro
Vabajooks
92233502:10:07Lasse Randma
93244102:10:38Eke Kurg
94230202:10:38Arko Kurg
95204302:10:58Rainer Vister
Purustaja
96235102:12:02Bret Schär
GJ Racing
97244002:12:18Kitija ŠOhireva
VIKO
98240202:12:20Rünno Raadla
SK Sula
99205102:12:29Laura Tormet
100219902:12:32Õnne-Liina Jakobson
101244302:12:59Meelis Kogermann
MarkIT
102248702:13:17Rainer Jürgenson
103216202:13:38Gunnar Tungal
104206802:13:41Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
105219402:14:47Magnus Mangusson
106210702:15:44Simo Soop
Baltic Agro Team
107211902:16:08Taavi Tuul
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
108235402:16:19Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
109242902:17:53Liivo Luidre
110230702:18:02Willem Mangusson
111216602:18:32Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
112239702:19:14Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
113211702:19:50Karel Karro
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
114238902:20:01Veiko Palm
115232102:20:03Indrek Turu
116219302:21:28Tanel Mangusson
117218402:22:25Ron Gristsenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi
118206202:23:43Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
119206302:24:04Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
120207402:24:18Erik Raag
TORQ
121243602:24:25Thristan Paju
Rakke SK
122206002:24:48Kadri Ukrainski
123218302:25:37Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
124239902:25:50Timmo Antso
125219002:29:38Taavi Mäesepp
Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi
126205702:29:50Mark Minkovski
127212002:30:26Toomas Tasane
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
128206502:30:35Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Püssid
129213502:30:58Günther Siimenson
TORQ
130225702:31:03Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
131239102:32:09Kät Mõttus
Autospirit Tartu
132209002:32:22Rasmus Tuvikene
133239002:32:35Raul Kaarna
134241802:33:22Kristo Latik
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
135207902:34:30Maiken Haarde
ABB Spordiklubi
136213102:36:45Ott Eensalu
Nõmme Rattaklubi
137207102:37:19Jüri Joorits
Hansab MTB Team
138210402:37:59Ants Agu
Metec
139226202:39:17Andres Kaukver
140213702:39:26Jaan Lusikas
Reginett
141239202:40:42Helje Järveoja
142227702:41:55Aare Allaje
143225802:42:11Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
144210102:42:53Mari-Liisu Puulmann
ABB Spordiklubi
145248902:44:13Johannes Jõgi
CFC
146203202:44:14Gerd Lauri Eerme
Smart Racing
147208602:45:47Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
148240002:46:55Kaupo Jürjenberg
149248802:47:25Aivar Pukk
150206402:54:11Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
151213602:58:21Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
152211802:58:45Meelis Viisut
Sveba -Dahlen Spordiklubi
153211303:01:42Siret Siilbaum
154252203:02:50Egert Erko Stoltsen
Nõmme Rattaklubi
155219603:08:52Kätlin Käär
156209703:10:17Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
157210903:10:17Sirje Keskülla
Baltic Agro Team 2
158231703:11:41Endel Susi
159223403:13:37Maris Ojala
Sutherland
160220803:24:35Juri Koshmanov
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
161211103:24:37Ljubov Kutovaja
162209303:31:24Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
163209403:31:24Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352020Martin Koppel
655352133Andres Ronk
RedBike Team III
655352244Einar Dubrov
RADIUS
655352378Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
655352401Tiina Jürjenberg
655352288Janar Heinaste
Sportclub
655352310Ave Treier
655352423Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
655352333Kadri-Ann Kertsmik
655352355Gregor Siimar
KoMo
655352200Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattakluni
655352042Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
655352266Tarmo Jürisaar
655352313Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
655352336Leo Rahu
655352247Rauno Notton
CFC
655352045Alar Mägi
A&T Sport Team
655352067Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352114Kermo Raja
MAN Sport Team
655352225Karin Lellep
655352358Urmas Kallas
655352382Tanel Kivistu
655352158Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport
655352269Keijo Hännikäinen
655352291Henn Linth
655352404Arne Rehi
655352426Tiia Kiusalaas
655352474Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
655352203Leho Lemsalu
655352105Kristjan Riibak
Metec
655352216Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
655352327Margus Kukkur
655352349Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport
655352260Mirell Semenkova
Jõhvi GM
655352080Madis Greim
655352127Kristel Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352238Kalle Premet
655352371Kadri-Ann Jundas
Rakvere RK Siplased
655352395Erki Tamm
Tursaklubi
655352171Sirle Randoja
655352282Argo Viikmann
655352304Ago Vill
655352417Piia Õunpuu
655352052Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352008Anett Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
655352121Aurika Reiles
Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi
655352232Riho Mikko
Sutherland
655352365Janis Serts
655352276Kristel Koort
ProShop Rattapood
655352298Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
655352411Risto Loorits
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352433Erkki Aug
655352481Tõnu Ord
655352210Kaspar Poller
ABB Spordiklubi
655352343Merle Siimsen
Tervisesport
655352254Siim Kaukver
655352267Pauliine Nettan
1JVBr PiP
655352087Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
655352245Raner Raap
655352178Tanel Neemre
CFC
655352289Mait Nigul
655352311Jaanika Koitla
655352424Mihkel Ohak
655352472Kristjan Valge
655352112Egert Tavita
MARIINE AUTO
655352223Siim Talts
655352334Reimo Kaldma
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352356Raul Vaindlo
655352156Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352201Peeter Laas
655352314Kristin Lepikson
Pyssid
655352337Kristjan Türk
655352182Siim Rostin
Sparta Rattagrupp
655352024Marek Mesi
Mesitran
655352248Marleen Arula
Red Bike Pyssid
655352046Rain Roos
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
655352002Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed
655352226Hanna Heinsaar
NRK
655352359Priit Saluste
655352383Tarmo Bachmann
KoMo
655352159Mattias Jonatan Lehtsaar
CFC
655352292Aare Luik
655352405Alo Aavasalu
655352427Marko Tikku
655352475Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
655352091Rait Miltop
HKP Team
655352204Agur Maandi
655352283Mihkel Laur
Staabi- ja sidepataljon
655352305Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
655352106Karl Englas
Metec
655352217Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352328Juri Tservjakov
655352350Marko Martin
KoMo
655352150Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
655352195Sirje Igel
ABB Spordiklubi
655352261Margus Tammoja
3Action.ee
655352059Jaanus Rooni
A&T Sport Team
655352128Kristi Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
655352239Miina Ojasild
Tartu SK Velo
655352372Raigo Kuusnõmm
655352396Sigrid Turja
MAN Sport Team
655352172Marek Milk
655352075Jaanika Rohula
655352122Aive Laidver
Hauka Veloklubi
655352299Kevin Poom
655352412Jarko-Jael Jõesaar
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352482Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
655352100Tõnu Poogen
Hõberatas
655352211Kirill Beljajev
655352322Anu Nef
655352344Raido Mihkelsaar
Rimi Eesti
655352189Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352255Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
655352268Tuuli Velbri
ABB Spordiklubi
655352088Ergi Enok
HKP Team
655352246Andre Kauk
CC Rota Mobilis Team 1
655352381Elina Majore
655352403Priit Loos
655352179Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek AS
655352290Andres Kalmer
655352312Katrin Lepp
Nordea
655352425Allan Kibin
655352473Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev Spordiklubi
655352224Risto Vainumäe
655352357Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
655352202Marek Tammela
655352205Marttin Kalberg
655352315Tapio Turunen
655352338Rauno Tamm
655352138Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Team
655352025Marthen Tasalain
655352249Maido Mõttus
655352069Janno Tooming
655352116Reigo Rosin
Hansab MTB Team
655352227Richard Ründva
NRK
655352360Külli Sizask
655352384Liina Volmerson
Redbike
655352271Arvi Lugenberg
CFC
655352293Tauno Valk
655352406Ilja Vlasov
655352428Samuel Tämm
655352476Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
655352284Victoria Zdeblovskaya
655352306Mati Oras
TMT Eesti
655352419Marina Rudõk
655352442Valdur Mikita
655352218Rauno Laht
655352329Tiina Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
655352151Vladimir Sidorov
655352082Ron Rooni
A&T Sport Team
655352129Hardi Raiend
Vabajooks - Tervisesport
655352240Indis Leming
655352373Rauno Vihtre
655352173Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
655352076Anneli Tuisk
655352367Margus Pellis
Onu Heino Klubi
655352278Andreas Ait
655352300Harry Õunpuu
655352413Heikki Lillemäe
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352212Kätlin Vahter
655352323Margo Lepik
655352345Siim Vaikmaa
655352272Annikki Lugenberg
CFC
655352294Arne Otsa
655352407Arvi Luts
655352477Maiken S>Alla
Pärnu Kalevi Spordiklubi
655352206Ivan ŽIntšIn
655352339Sten Kaun
655352250Robert Johanson
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
655352070Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
655352361Markus Murruste
655352385Raivo Prants
655352161Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352174Erki Matteus
Mivo
655352285Raiko Jool
Järve SK
655352420Kalle Põld
655352108Ivari Lige
Baltic Agro Team 2
655352219Ragnar Sirk
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352330Merilin Tiits
655352352Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 2
655352152Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
655352197Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
655352263Toomas Hanni
655352083Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352017Markus Nigul
CFC
655352130Laur Mägi
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352375Joel Järviste
Skuba Eesti
655352398Maigi Tammaru
655352033Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner Racing Girls.
655352055Andres Saar
655352077Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352124Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
655352235Himanshu Narvekar
Sutherland
655352368Markus Agu
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
655352279May-Liis Musting
655352301Hillar Lepik
655352414Martti Lenzius
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352102Erki Tilk
655352213Robin Vahter
655352324Karolin Surva
Smart Sport
655352346Meelis Anipai
Mikitamäe
655352146Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352191Maris Paju
Sportlove
655352273Avo Allikmäe
655352295Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
655352408Andrus Tigane
655352478Kristo Kaugija
655352095Andry Piiroja
HKP Team
655352207Margis Hännikäinen
655352318Siim Söödor
Toru-Jüri OÜ
655352340Janis Jüriso
Zelluloosi Racing Team
655352140Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
655352185Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
655352005Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
655352229Urve Russow
Tervisesport
655352362Indrek Voksep
655352386Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
655352242Martin Mikk-Kirsme
Metec
655352376Ants Parik
655352175Johannes Ütsik
655352286Ragnar Tamson
655352308Andreas Leznevsky
655352421Taavi Uke
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352444Ian Kuusik
655352220Margo Lill
KoMo
655352331Reet Järvsalu
Sparta Rattagrupp
655352353Jüri Fjodorov
655352153Kristofer Säälik
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
655352198Anni Männil
655352264Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
655352084Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 2
655352018Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
655352192Marko Raap
655352078Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352125Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 2
655352369Renee Jüriso
655352393Jaanus Kaik
Purustaja
655352169Hendrik Jürgenson
Tervisesport
655352280Martin Musting
655352415Piia Jaaksoo
Paralepa JK
655352103Erki Birnbaum
Puha Loomaaed
655352214Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
655352347Lauri Tamm
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
655352147Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
655352163Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
655352274Kristiina Leks
655352296Kaspar Kristal
Kose AMK
655352409Merle Tigane
655352479Teet Dooner
655352096Kärol-Brit Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi
655352319Riho Kapp
AMBLA SK
655352341Kristjan Kajakas
655352186Jacob Süld
NRK
655352028Erki Ulm
655352050Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352230Kristin RõžKo
CFC
655352363Madis Liiv
655352085Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq TEAM
655352243Diimar Tarajev
Metec
655352377Erki Jaanson
655352176Ragnar Leemets
Vabajooks-Tervisesport
655352287Peeter Kuuseste
655352309Eduard Treier
655352422Raivo Välbe
655352445Karl Teearu
Teearu and sons
655352110Tanel Põder
Baltic Agro Team 2
655352332Kert Pallo
655352154Ingrid Kivi
655352041Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
655352265Katrin Pihlakas
655352326Martin Berestovski
655352348Kalev Vist
CFC
655352148Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
655352259Leho Viinalass
655352126Kaimar Kollom
A. Le Coq Team 3
655352237Laura Lizette Sander
Pärnu Kalev
655352370Joosep Kalme
Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas
655352394Aleksandr Onno
655352170Liisi Tolmov
Tervisesport
655352281Cristopher Siilbaum
655352303Andres Sikka
655352416Tõnis Keel
655352486Geir-Kristjan Kääri
655352215Riho Sarv
TriSmile
655352231Aivar RõžKo
KJK
655352364Veiko Meltsas
655352275Stewe Mets
Team Savage
655352297Mihkel Otsa
655352410Hanna-Karoline Taaramäe
655352480Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklunbi
655352209Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
655352320Rünno Lumiste
Lasnamäe Torpeedo
655352342Rain Rannamets
655352187Tarmo Vadi
655352253Toomas Türkson
655352073Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
655352007Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
Ridu kokku: 460

...