Et En

Tulemused, Maraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100201:55:05Romet Pajur
ProShop Team II
2129901:55:06Imre Ojavere
3100401:55:37Johann Mattias Puuorg
PorterRacing
4100101:55:37Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
5113501:58:12Joel Rang
Redbike Team IV
6120102:00:10Raul Olle
Sporttravel/MySnack
7802:00:43Väino Kaur
Freesport
8110102:00:43Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
9120502:01:38Margus Kukk
CERBOS OÜ
10100502:02:25Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
11186402:02:36Oskar Küüt
CFC Spordiklubi
12120202:03:25Martin Nassar
Päidre Puukool
13120702:04:48Jako Leidorp
Sportlove
14134402:04:48Marko Ööman
RedBike Team II
15120802:05:16Einar Näks
Rae Rattaklubi
16103902:05:28Siim Sisask
17121702:05:51Indrek Ester
Elister
18100802:05:54Sven Puusepp
19124502:06:17Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
2014602:06:31Ahti Saagpakk
21120602:06:43Leho Kuusik
Freesport
22102202:07:33Ats Kanne
23101102:07:55Peep Koidu
24101302:09:02Danek Tšuškin
25101702:09:03Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
26101402:09:16Kaido Eichfus
Saarte Tehnika
27185702:09:22Evelina Ermane-Marcenko
ZZK
28100902:09:43Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
29121002:10:22Rene Salk
30110402:11:46Jaak Kuld
ProShop
31121102:12:06Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
32108902:12:06Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
33101202:12:16Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
34129802:12:21Marti Lung
Porter Racing
35103802:12:46Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team
36101802:12:46Aivo Siimar
GrayZ team
37105802:13:40Sulev Lokk
38115502:13:52Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
39102402:14:08Janek Laanisto
40120402:14:12Priit Poopuu
Team Nordwood
41103502:14:20Pavel Kotkin
42116102:14:43Silver Annion
HAWAII EXPRESS
43102002:14:43Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
44125702:15:03Markko Karu
Rekord CC / EST.1918
45186302:15:51Virko Varrik
46115602:16:01Tanel Liiker
47103202:16:02Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
48103102:16:21Priit Eenraid
49122902:16:35Vahur Õunpuu
50122702:16:38Grigori Ovtsarenko
51126802:17:16Janar Tiits
52108002:17:26Janno Sammul
Sportlove
53109402:17:30Mart Reinson
Sportlove
54107702:18:10Kadri Kangur
55124002:18:20Teet Kallakmaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
56102102:18:27Peeter Tarvis
KoMo
576202:18:28Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
58123802:18:29Janek Jakobsoo
59123602:18:45Marko Raap
60104002:19:10Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
61101602:19:37Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
62144602:20:22Tauri Must
Türi Rattaklubi
63102502:20:23Vladimir Sidorov
64104302:20:28Mario Karro
65130002:20:31Oliver Oolup
SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIIKING
66105302:20:35Ago Adler
67121502:20:45Madis Rahu
Sporttravel/MySnack
68112802:20:56Kalle Kilk
Hobulaiu
69123502:21:07Ruudi Konrad
ProShop Team
70118302:21:20Margus Agur
71126202:21:25Sven Vene
Ketspeetrid
72116202:21:29Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
73127202:22:17Toomas Kaldma
74110502:22:34Jaak Puuraid
75121602:23:04Paavo Planken
Baltyre
76122102:23:08Andro Metsis
77105702:23:17Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
78119502:23:29Liina Romandi
Sparta ProShop naiskond
79124202:24:04Tiit Kollo
Filter
80104602:24:18Sten Kaun
Redbike Team IV
81105402:24:23Kaido Kangur
Aima SK
82121402:24:33Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
83105902:24:39Einar Luiga
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
84125102:24:48Einar Dubrov
85122302:24:50Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
86115702:24:55Liivar Saaremäe
87125902:24:58Ago Vill
88186502:25:08Rasmus Ründva
89121202:25:09Andrus Tamm
90104702:25:09Vladimir Katin
91121902:25:30Nikolai Fjodorov
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
92123102:25:43Mairold Agu
93120302:25:45Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
94122602:25:47Riivo Ambos
95122202:25:56Viktor Shemarin
Akke
96129402:26:09Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
97104102:26:21Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
98105502:26:29Raul Kozlov
99108502:26:56Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team
100123002:27:33Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
101113402:27:45Rainer Vassiljev
102106902:27:53Gunnar Tungal
Harrastajad
103111502:28:04Nikolay Shavela
104185902:28:12Leino Gromov
105103702:28:23Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
106128802:28:25Jonathan Räni
lebo racing
107108302:29:14Timo Toiger
108109202:29:17Toomas Keernik
Parem Käsi
109122402:29:22Marko Peterson
110111002:29:36Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
111115802:29:43Ardi Eensoo
112102902:30:04Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
113126902:30:15Marek Järve
114123902:30:23Aleksandr Tikka
Eesti Energia Sordiklubi
115117702:30:28Marec Tinnuri
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
116109602:30:34Viljar Tunder
117121802:30:58Veiko Palm
118126502:31:06Tarmo Tamkivi
119125602:31:06Taavi Tell
Areal Team
120125802:31:13Veiko Kivipõld
12111302:31:15Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
122112902:31:33Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
123104202:31:39Kimmo Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
124106502:32:12Andrei Lossev
125106202:32:32Remo Raiesmaa
Paikuse PK
126106302:32:36Meelis Varik
Redbike Team IV
127104902:33:02Üllar Murumäe
Aima SK
1288302:33:15Alari Kangur
129123302:33:21Meelis Mesi
Päästeamet
130125302:33:28Peeter Saarep
131106602:33:56Aare Kährik
Hobulaiu
132107302:34:35Ragnar Künnapas
133146602:34:38Reimo Tamm
Remart Ehitus
134127502:34:46Mihkel Pärnalaas
135124602:35:02Tamur Lang
Sportlove
136123202:35:10Mait Saar
137185602:36:25Sander Stokkeby
138113602:36:27Tarvo Edovald
139112202:36:28Indrek Issak
VK
140106002:36:36Andrus Vonk
Liviko
141126302:36:51Aivo Käsnar
142129302:36:56Silver Ots
AS Sami
143110002:37:00Kristjan Reinhold
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
144128902:37:45Taavi Jürjan
145110802:37:56Siim Tarvis
KoMo
146107402:37:57Indrek Eeriksoo
101.KK
147123702:38:07Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
148127402:38:12Olavi Ründva
149105602:38:25Risto Vainumäe
150112302:38:40Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
151110702:38:48Liina Kunnus
152107502:39:21Tauno Lipetski
Aima SK
153114602:39:37Veiko Semjonov
154187102:39:38Mardo Moumets
Paralepa JK
155129502:39:40Tarvi Talviste
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
156118002:39:49Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
157111902:39:56Tõnis Leier
KoMo
158116602:40:14Lauri Kallari
159186002:40:20Erik Pree
160128402:40:33Martin Koppel
161107802:40:37Tarmo Sova
Hobulaiu
162132602:40:46Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss
163186702:40:49Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
164128002:40:50Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
165105102:40:51Taavi Ansu
166127102:40:54Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
167107002:41:26Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
168110902:41:41Gea Reimann
RedBike Team naised
169103602:41:42Mati Mäe
*HKP Team - Firmasport
170104802:42:10Kalmer Kongo
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
171107902:42:11Naima Raiv-Altosaar
Hauka Veloklubi
1728502:43:28Teet Dooner
17310302:43:30Toomas Veidemann
174117002:43:30Kaisi Udumäe
175106702:44:10Raido Kajurand
176129102:44:36Aivar Jürjan
177107602:44:42Andres Ronk
Redbike Team IV
178106402:44:51Eldur Raiesmaa
179109702:45:13Rasmus Brandt
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
180117802:45:34Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naised
181125502:45:38Kalmer Helgand
Maanteeamet
182127002:45:38Jaan Saviir
JK Paralepa
183115902:46:09Merle Siimsen
184116802:47:26Erki Hiiuväin
185114302:48:22Liivo Luidre
186124702:48:34Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
187125202:48:43Rain Leisi
Scoutspataljon Team
188135602:49:04Tõnu Mertsina
189111802:49:52Rauno Kurusk
AS Palmako
190110202:50:12Siim Lääne
191111102:50:31Margus Karu
192186602:50:34Saaga Talvik
193109102:50:37Rain Altosaar
19410502:51:08Rauno Raidloo
195119102:51:18Rasmus Kagge
Sporttravel/MySnack
196114102:51:57Dmitri Novogran
197115002:52:47Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack
198118202:52:53Renee Mikomägi
Estnor
199116502:53:13Marko Lodjak
200117102:53:26Kristo Začek
201138302:54:19Kristjan Tepner
202185502:54:19Villem Heinsalu
203108202:55:18Jaanus Simm
Hobulaiu
204138902:55:23Olari Ilison
205114402:56:05Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team
206117402:56:05Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team
207112002:56:08Helina Puuorg
208108102:56:47Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
209113102:57:13Mario Küla
Team Ramudden I
210186102:57:15Kuldar Pruus
211128102:57:26Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
212127602:57:40Tauno Vare
213126102:58:03Laura Tormet
214109502:58:25Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naised
215114202:58:26Raul Taul
216127702:58:48Magnus Mangusson
217126702:59:44Tauno Suurkivi
Päästeamet
218128503:00:02Tomas Zdanavicius
Kitas Reikalas
219186203:00:11Artis Liepiņš
220119303:00:14Reimo Berg
Team Ramudden I
221125003:00:43Arne Otsa
222108803:01:02Jürgen Nool
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
223113303:01:50Margus Alttoa
SUKL Jõulu
224112103:03:06Erki Tilk
225126603:03:06Steve Haas
226113203:03:35Elmo Einberg
Team Ramudden I
227124903:04:09Siim Lääts
Tele2 Eesti AS
228113803:06:54Kalle Liebert
229128303:08:50Marius Mängel
Marius
230112403:12:51Villu Kasak
231187403:13:03Veiko Karlis
P
232112603:14:43Travis Sova
Hobulaiu
233113903:18:44Katrin Pihlakas
234125403:18:48Jürgen Sügav
MTS Cycling Team
235119903:19:49Riho Toobal
Sporttravel/MySnack
236119803:19:49Kristo Kraft
Sporttravel/MySnack
237127803:19:56Tanel Mangusson
238127303:20:56Taivo Tolli
X-Sport team
239127903:21:36Marek Veiberg
team Wbrg
240129703:22:12Mihkel Kallas
JK Paralepa
241110303:23:19Ago Reintop
242119203:24:29Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack
243186803:25:01Tambet Grauberg
244129203:25:53Alvar Kallaste
245109903:26:28Mari Puhang
246129003:27:20Silver Ader
Riigi Kinnisvara AS
247185803:29:29Maiken Haarde
248116303:33:01Artjom Borovkov
249117303:34:54Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team
250187003:35:27Markus Alabert
Kirss SK
251126003:45:24Vladimir Arm
252122503:52:27Andrus Tammistu
JK Paralepa
DNS1176Roland Elbre
*ESB Service Group - Firmasport
DNS1244Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1154Kareem Rohula
DNS1068Koit Sammel
DNS1179Liina Volmerson
RedBike Team naised
DNS1113Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS1147Mart Vellak
DNS1015Hannes Kägu
Jetoil
DNS1164Mart Kalle
Püssi Veloteam
DNS1186Raiko Lauri
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1209Hendri Kask
RedBike
DNS1098Margo Nigul
DNS1200Roger Voll
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1044Tene Must
Türi Rattaklubi
DNS1114Janek Jaškov
EST EFFECTUS
DNS1026Gregor Siimar
GrayZ team
DNS1248Ivo Kivastik
DNS1149Pelle Härmat
DNS1194Karmo Lomp
DNS1127Marek Lemsalu
Sporttravel/MySnack
DNS1187Tairo Uibomäe
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS130Alvin Kobin
DNS1045Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
DNS1112Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
DNS1090Erkki Mikenberg
DNS1003Madis Kollo
ProShop Team II
DNS1181Toms Bošs
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1027Liis Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
DNS1093Maksim Zahharov
Volvo Trucks Estonia
DNS1106Marko Martin
KoMo
DNS1084Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS1061Andres Aas
FlexOil
DNS1172Karmo Karjamets
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
DNS1412Siim Talts
DNS1189Kaur Vaino
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1033Kristjan Koppel
ProShop Team
DNS1072Andrus Ebber
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS1137Kadri Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1160Rasmus Jammer
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1116Raul Aarma
DNS1028Tõnu Juhkam
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
DNS1151Ants Mugamäe
PPA
DNS1196Risto Kütt
A. Le Coq
DNS1286Tarmo Saliste
MERIFLEX
DNS1167Jorma Rooberg
DNS1190Kaijo Kuusing
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS1034Allan Aulik
ProShop Team
DNS1234Andre Kütt
A&T Sport Team
DNS1117Toomas Õun
Aima SK
DNS1228Toomas Luik
DNS1296Kaido Mikk
DNS1197Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS1287Janar Madisson
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS1264Heikki Savolainen
CP Estonia
DNS1086Raivo Olgo
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1152Jaanika Greim
DNS1019Toomas Viigipuu
DNS1145Rauno Lepp
Team Ramudden I
DNS1213Marko Sigus
DNS1869Heino Piirsoo
DNS1006Ivo Klimov
DNS1184Oliver Linnas
Team Ramudden I
DNS1175Jaanis Pikkof
Sportlove
DNS1220Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
DNS1130Hanno Eerme
DNS1243Marian Punane
Porter Racing
DNS1087Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
DNS1153Madis Greim
DNS1169Priit Grünberg
Porter Racing
DNS1125Erki Ulm
DNS1185Peeter Laas
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS1030Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
DNS1140Raul Soodla
KüüslauguFEST
DNS1052Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1007Raivo Pulst
RedBike Team III
Ridu kokku: 327

...