Nimi | Võistkond/Organisatsioon | Distants |
---|---|---|
Mehis Aan
|
DPD Eesti |
Põhisõit |
Marion Aare
|
CC Rota Mobilis |
Põhisõit |
Katrin Aarma
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Tarmo Aarma
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Helen Aart
|
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Markus Aas
|
Põhisõit | |
Vahur Aasala
|
Põhisõit | |
Mikk Aava
|
Põhisõit | |
Rauno Agu
|
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI |
Põhisõit |
Meelis Angerma
|
Loodu OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Silver Annion
|
REDBIKE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Kristin Arm
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Adeele Arnek
|
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Mihkel Arro
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Meelis Danilas
|
Fixus Otepää |
Põhisõit |
Tatjana Dobolina
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Einar Dubrov
|
GTONIC 1 GTonic |
Põhisõit |
Priit Eenraid
|
Põhisõit | |
Olavi Eerma
|
Põhisõit | |
Hanno Eerme
|
Põhisõit | |
Mihkel Einblau
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Henri Einroos
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Armas Elo
|
GTONIC 1 GTonic2 |
Põhisõit |
Margus Elu
|
A&T SPORT TEAM KIA |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Ester
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1 |
Põhisõit |
Janno Ester
|
Põhisõit | |
Riho Ever
|
VELO CLUBBERS |
Põhisõit |
Nikolai Fjodorov
|
Põhisõit | |
Berit Grünberg
|
PORTER RACING NAISED |
Põhisõit |
Gert Grünberg
|
PORTER RACING II |
Põhisõit |
Rain Hein
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
Põhisõit |
Sander Heinsoo
|
Põhisõit | |
Rene Iro
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Runo Iro
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Mati Jaaku
|
Põhisõit | |
Ander Janno
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Jüri Järv
|
Põhisõit | |
Kristel Jaska
|
RixRatas |
Põhisõit |
Sergei Johanson
|
VELO CLUBBERS |
Põhisõit |
Rainer Jürgenson
|
Põhisõit | |
Janis Jüriso
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Sten Martin Jürjenberg
|
Rattabaas |
Põhisõit |
Mairit Kaarjärv
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
Põhisõit |
Maris Kaarjärv
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Kajakas
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Hannah Kaljur
|
Smart Sport Team |
Põhisõit |
Teet Kallakmaa
|
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI |
Põhisõit |
Karlis Kampans
|
"OZO TEAM" |
Põhisõit |
Roman Kampus
|
Hõbelõng |
Põhisõit |
Ats Kanne
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1 |
Põhisõit |
Sander Karask
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Tarmo Kärdi
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Peeter Karja
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Marek Karm
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Kuido Karner
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3 |
Põhisõit |
Mario Karro
|
Põhisõit | |
Kaido Kaschan
|
VELO CLUBBERS |
Põhisõit |
Janno Kasemaa
|
AS SEB Pank |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Kask
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Anti Kauk
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Aldor Kerner
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3 |
Põhisõit |
Andrus Kerner
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Oliver Kerner
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3 |
Põhisõit |
Andres Kesvatera
|
Põhisõit | |
Robert Kimmel
|
Põhisõit | |
Eero Kivikas
|
Põhisõit | |
Raimo Kivioja
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Veiko Kivipõld
|
Põhisõit | |
Oskar Kivisiv
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
Põhisõit |
Eliise Kivistu
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
Põhisõit |
Hugo Klaos
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1 |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Klaos
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Sergei Kljujev
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Silver Kohv
|
Põhisõit | |
Mariann Koik
|
PORTER RACING NAISED |
Põhisõit |
Marten Konga
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Kalmer Kongo
|
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1 |
Põhisõit |
Kaarel Koosapoeg
|
Põhisõit | |
Heigo Kopso
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Raul Kotov
|
VELO CLUBBERS |
Põhisõit |
Raul Kozlov
|
Põhisõit | |
Viljar Kriis
|
A&T SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN |
Põhisõit |
Helar Kriisa
|
RR SIPLASED / RATTABAAS |
Põhisõit |
Kaido Kriisa
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Ringo Krilovs
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Kaupo Krull
|
Põhisõit | |
Ahto Kruusmann
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Taavi Kruut
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Robertino Kuik
|
A&T SPORT TEAM KIA |
Põhisõit |
Agnes Kukk
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Andres Kukk
|
Põhisõit | |
Vahur Kuld
|
Põhisõit | |
Karolina Kull
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
Põhisõit |
Ahti Kullamaa
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Joonas Kundla
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Ragnar Künnapas
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Steven Künnapas
|
REDBIKE TEAM III |
Põhisõit |
Maksim Kuptsov
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Kutsch
|
HRK |
Põhisõit |
Erik Kütt
|
amps |
Põhisõit |
Margo Kuusk
|
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 5 |
Põhisõit |
Jaak Lääne
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Siim Läänelaid
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Laanisto
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Laisaar
|
Haaslava MTB |
Põhisõit |
Janek Leer
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1 |
Põhisõit |
Priit Lehismets
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Avo Leo
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Laura Lepasalu
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Andri Leppik
|
BMF spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Eero Liivandi
|
G4S Spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Niklas Lond
|
CFC Spordiklubi |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Lõoväli
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Liivo Luidre
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Maidla
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Priit Maidla
|
Põhisõit | |
Hannes Meimre
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
Põhisõit |
Dmitri Mesteljainen
|
Põhisõit | |
Marko Mets
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Andro Metsis
|
Pureva Oü |
Põhisõit |
Veiko Mettis
|
TEAM EXMET |
Põhisõit |
Tiina Muts
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM II |
Põhisõit |
Indrek Müürsep
|
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE |
Põhisõit |
Alar Nääme
|
A&T SPORT TEAM KIA |
Põhisõit |
Taavi Nagel
|
Põhisõit | |
Arvis Neilands
|
"OZO TEAM" |
Põhisõit |
Kaarel Niit
|
Team Hiiumaa |
Põhisõit |
Eiko Nõgols
|
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1 |
Põhisõit |
Lasse Nõlvik
|
A&T SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN |
Põhisõit |
Arles Orav
|
Päidre Puukool |
Põhisõit |
Hugo Hendrik Orav
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Jarno Orujõe
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Andrus Oruste
|
Põhisõit | |
Kristo Õruste
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Ly Ott
|
REDBIKE NAISTE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Teet Paju
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
Põhisõit |
Arnel Pällo
|
Põhisõit | |
Ranno Paosalu
|
Põhisõit | |
Roland Pauklin
|
Telia SK Telia |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Paumer
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Aimar Pedari
|
RR SIPLASED / RATTABAAS |
Põhisõit |
Reijo Peenema
|
FIXUS |
Põhisõit |
Priit Pikker
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3 |
Põhisõit |
Priit Pilden
|
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4 |
Põhisõit |
Meelis Pilv
|
REDBIKE TEAM I |
Põhisõit |
Kaido Plovits
|
Põhisõit | |
Rauno Pohlak
|
VELOPLUS |
Põhisõit |
Mirko Põldma
|
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE |
Põhisõit |
Alo Põldmaa
|
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE |
Põhisõit |
Lauri Poom
|
Põhisõit | |
Aivar Prants
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Annabrit Prants
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Raivo Pulst
|
GTONIC 1 GTonic |
Põhisõit |
Karl Hansen Puri
|
CFC |
Põhisõit |
Tarvo Puri
|
Põhisõit | |
Margus Rääk
|
Tervisenapsu klubi |
Põhisõit |
Riho Räni
|
Põhisõit | |
Rain Ränkel
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Ando Ratas
|
Päidre Puukool |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Rätsep
|
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE |
Põhisõit |
Kaur Raudsepp
|
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas |
Põhisõit |
Anne-Mall Reinu
|
Team Hiiumaa |
Põhisõit |
Alar Reiska
|
Haanja RK Eesti Pagar |
Põhisõit |
Janek Resev
|
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD |
Põhisõit |
Lars Riisalu
|
Team Kaitsevägi |
Põhisõit |
Jaak Roosaare
|
Roosaare Racing Leguar Capital OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Kristjan Roosild
|
Põhisõit | |
Gunars Rozenbergs
|
Põhisõit | |
Kert Rungi
|
Põhisõit | |
Meelis Rüütli
|
Põhisõit | |
Tarmo Saar
|
Telia SK Telia |
Põhisõit |
Liivar Saaremäe
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1 |
Põhisõit |
Marko Salumaa
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Ardi Salus
|
Põhisõit | |
Ago Saluveer
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Silver Saun
|
Põhisõit | |
Jüri Savitski
|
Spordipartner-Rehvid24 |
Põhisõit |
Taavi Sergo
|
Põhisõit | |
Marko Sigus
|
sk Kramp |
Põhisõit |
Aivo Siimar
|
Põhisõit | |
Sander Siniorg
|
ZRT |
Põhisõit |
Steven Sirp
|
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
Põhisõit |
Valmer Stalkov
|
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 7 |
Põhisõit |
Arvids Šteinbergs
|
"OZO TEAM" |
Põhisõit |
Greete Steinburg
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Sander Stokkeby
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Tiit Šumanov
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Bruno Tamm
|
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Tarmo Tammearu
|
REDBIKE TEAM III RedBike |
Põhisõit |
Egert Tammeleht
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Jaak Tammemägi
|
Põhisõit | |
Laur Tammin
|
PORTER RACING I |
Põhisõit |
Vahur Tasane
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 2 |
Põhisõit |
Anette Teder
|
Haaslava MTB naiskond |
Põhisõit |
Christine Teder
|
Haaslava MTB naiskond |
Põhisõit |
Hardi Teder
|
Haaslava MTB |
Põhisõit |
Piret Teder
|
Haaslava MTB naiskond |
Põhisõit |
Roobert Teder
|
Haaslava MTB |
Põhisõit |
Karl Teearu
|
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD |
Põhisõit |
Margus Tenslind
|
Jõelähtme Singel |
Põhisõit |
Marek Tomingas
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Alari Toom
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Rita Toome
|
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Janete Trestip
|
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Evgeni Trofimov
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2 |
Põhisõit |
Alan Truus
|
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI |
Põhisõit |
Rasmus Alan Truus
|
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI |
Põhisõit |
Ivo Tupits
|
RR SIPLASED / RATTABAAS |
Põhisõit |
Herki Tuttelberg
|
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3 |
Põhisõit |
Toomas Tuuna
|
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR |
Põhisõit |
Janelle Uibokand
|
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS |
Põhisõit |
Aimur Uuk
|
RR SIPLASED / RATTABAAS |
Põhisõit |
Raini Valgma
|
SAQ SC |
Põhisõit |
Kenneth Vallik
|
Põhisõit | |
Raul Valtner
|
Otepää Vändad |
Põhisõit |
Dmitri Vavilov
|
Itelec Consult OÜ |
Põhisõit |
Ego Veevel
|
BORNIT BALTIC TEAM 1 |
Põhisõit |
Teet Verev
|
Hõbelõng |
Põhisõit |
Ainars Volts
|
Põhisõit | |
Maarja Vuin
|
VELOPLUS 2 |
Põhisõit |
Kristo Zacek
|
Põhisõit | |
Janek Zalite
|
Põhisõit |
...