Et En

Tulemused, Sportland Kõrvemaa Rattamaratoni 18 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1104000:38:39Randar SaarMN1
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
2104100:38:59Peep KoiduMN551
3123000:39:00Frank MaripuuMN171
4112100:39:05Stenmarkus RingiMN172
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
5113200:39:12Sander KoiduMN173
61108200:39:15Carol KuuskmanMN1
CFC spordiklubi
72113900:39:25Mirtel LahtMN171
SK Rakke
8118500:40:11Priit MaidlaMN401
Sportland Team
93107900:40:13Merit NõmmisteUnknown1
Simuna SK
10113300:40:17Indrek TuruMN2
11111600:40:24Peeter IllakMN552
12122400:40:27Rauno PohlakMN402
Veloplus
13117900:40:28Rasmus KuumMN174
CFC spordiklubi
14101300:40:29Rasmus SoomeltMN175
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
15115500:40:32Anatolii ShibanovMN403
ShiBEst spordiklubi
16108400:40:38Rihard MägiUnknown1
17114000:40:56Olavi LahtMN451
SK Rakke
18104600:40:59Karl-Andres PeärnbergMN3
19103400:41:03Martin SagajaMN404
20100600:41:05Tarmo JõgiMN405
Kuldne Tervis Jooksugrupp
21118300:41:09Vassili OssipovMN4
22111300:41:10Jevgeni KolessovMN5
MOTOEE
23102700:41:29Raivo PruuelMN553
24118400:42:44Ott PallMN501
Rampo OÜ
25104400:42:53Artemi PrikulisMN176
Äkke
26117700:42:59Janar KirnMN406
27112800:43:26Toomas TalumaaMN502
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
28122000:43:41Maiken Magnus VäljaMN177
29111100:43:59Kristen KelementMN6
30124500:45:22Kiur KalleMN178
31114100:45:31Robin NikolajevUnknown2
21CC Triatloniklubi
324105700:45:34Regina JõulMN451
33105200:45:37Joel JõulMN503
Norma AS
34101400:45:39Moorits EnelMN179
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
35120100:45:58Siim TuurMN407
365101000:46:11Eneli PallMN452
37121200:46:13Feliks LilenbachMN504
38100300:46:13Silver SchliepMN505
39100500:46:16Thomas TompMN201
Treeningpartner
40120600:46:16Markmathias VuukMN202
41124400:46:31Anti KalleMN506
42120300:46:47Hillar ValkMN751
VOC/Rattabaas
43110200:46:52Andrei VesselkovMN554
Veloprogulki Tallinn
446108100:47:01Katrin RohtmaMN2
Sportland Team
45105600:47:02Valdek RohtmaMN452
Sportland Team
46119800:47:17Veiko OsikMN408
477109400:47:18Anettliisa PartsUnknown2
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
48105500:47:22Andres ŠavelMN409
49120200:47:30Rasmus KüttMN1710
50118600:47:32Karl-Johannes RänkelMN203
Elister Kose AMK ct
51109600:47:32Vsevolod BelõiMN7
NabuMinds OU
52108600:47:47Harald MägiUnknown3
53123200:47:47Hubert MaripuuMN1711
54114800:48:25Raulmartin MaidveeMN204
558121600:48:52Katrin KirnMN401
569112200:48:59Marget PähkelMN453
57101200:49:07Marko PankMN4010
58106300:49:34Rasmus RuntalMN205
5910123500:49:35Anna BelajaMN3
60100800:49:36Rauno PeelMN453
Riisipere SK
6111113500:49:44Eliina GrünbergMN501
6212108700:49:55Karmela KõivUnknown3
63104500:49:56Marek KõivMN454
Sportland
64122700:50:07Indrek LõhmusMN601
65124600:50:07Rain RannametsMN455
66101800:50:09Veikko RoosMN456
67103700:50:13Arseni ZabolotnõiMN1712
ÄKKE SPORDIKLUBI
68112500:50:21Tomjohann VolmersonUnknown4
69123400:50:32Avo LompMN602
70102900:50:36Andres TaatsMN8
Sportland Team
71123100:50:39Ivar VilloMN457
72111700:50:41Erih KelerMN458
73118700:50:48Vahur PõldsamMN9
7413105000:50:55Maris NõmmisteMN4
Simuna SK
75110000:51:20Nikita MostepanovMN10
7614102400:51:22Edit KannelMN454
Norma AS
7715102000:51:24Kristina SikkMN5
Sportland
7816104300:51:31Kristiina SagajaMN402
79101500:51:32Erik NöörlaidMN11
Telia SK
80116300:51:35Art RemmelgUnknown5
81116400:51:35Martin MaasikMN12
82103100:51:38Christian EgererMN13
8317119200:51:41Kädi RammulaMN403
84119300:51:41Urmo OravMN4011
8518106700:51:42Brita KuusMN6
8619102300:51:45Riina ÜttMN7
Sportland Team
87123300:51:51Marek MetsisMN459
88105900:51:55Bruno MünterMN651
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
89124700:52:01Sergei TsõrulnikovMN14
90112900:52:05Tarmo RikkinenMN507
VAHANEN
9120109800:52:07Leie NõmmisteMN455
Simuna SK
92104900:52:07Kalev NõmmisteMN508
Simuna SK
93115000:52:20Janis UmmelkMN15
94103000:52:44Alar MihhailovMN16
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
95119900:53:08Tauno KadakMN4510
9621115300:53:09Anneli LättMN551
97103600:53:18Yury ShkarbanovMN206
Vigor Sport Club
98121400:53:28Raido KivilaMN17
9922110100:53:36Silvia VäliMN8
10023111200:53:53Melissa SuursaarMN172
MTÜ Spordiselts
101121100:54:14Urmas UffertMN603
Sportland Team
102119100:54:34Nikita ZabellevitsMN18
10324100900:54:38Ele LuukMN9
104108500:54:44Christopher-Magnus RosenMN19
Sportland Team
10525120700:55:09Sigrid SildaruMN10
Team Sildaru
10626114700:55:26Kristiina MaidveeMN404
107124300:55:39Tauno PähkelMN4511
108117500:55:41Derek UrgardUnknown6
CFC
109117600:55:43Taavi UrgardMN20
110100400:55:50Mario TammojaMN21
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
11127115900:56:01Svetlana PogodinaMN456
Äkke SK
11228103900:56:07Kaja KanarbikMN552
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
11329120400:56:17Laura SultsMN405
11430122300:56:18Liisi ViljaloMN406
115110800:56:25Oleg KuznetsovMN22
Riverty
116115800:56:33Veiko SilmanMN4512
11731117100:56:38Atse PääroMN11
118109900:56:58Dmitri MaksimMN23
119116000:57:12Aivo AnslanMN4012
Orkla Eesti AS
120101700:57:14Raine HirveMN24
121109500:57:14Ülo JaanisooMN4513
Reparo Ehitus OÜ
122120000:57:15Meelis JagusonMN25
12332109000:57:16Ene KuuskMN457
Metek OÜ
12433120800:57:22Aidi SildaruMN601
Team Sildaru
12534115400:57:33Reti PuuraidMN12
126123700:57:56Sulev VeerberkMN701
127122600:58:06Oskar VoorMN1713
128102800:58:09Lemmik LoopereMN509
Betoonikosmeetik
12935123600:58:10Rebeka HaasMN13
13036110400:58:10Jana KoshcheevaMN407
Veloprogulki v Tallinne
131121000:58:11Rainer KartauMN4514
13237103300:58:12Maaria PõldmäeMN14
PLDM
133124100:58:21Markus AlbertMN1714
134124200:58:21Marko AlbertMN4013
135116700:58:22Kristo LangMN4515
136116100:58:24Rauno PiirimetsMN4014
137105800:58:30Oliver KaskMN26
Sportland Team
13838114600:58:33Heili KannenbergUnknown4
13939106400:58:35Marika MilkMN458
Sportland Team
140107500:58:35Marek MilkMN5010
Sportland Team
141106500:58:36Maksim HozjaitšikovMN1715
Äkke
14240107000:58:55Kairit PajuMN15
Sportland Team
143111500:59:18Tanel SiskaUnknown7
RedBike
14441119400:59:29Heli AasmaMN502
145118000:59:42Renee RajasooMN5011
Orkla Eesti AS
14642117201:00:01Iuliia BriantsevaUnknown5
147105401:00:09Jens-Kaidar LiiuMN27
Sportland Team
148114301:00:38Jaanus TalvisteMN5012
14943102601:01:01Marianne LeppmetsMN408
150117801:01:20Marten MalvaUnknown8
15144103501:01:42Kristel KuljusMN459
VKM-Sport Club
15245110301:03:09Julia MazalovaMN409
Veloprogulki Tallinnas
15346121901:03:39Annika KaupmeesMN16
15447113801:03:40Melani KaruMN17
155101901:03:46Juhan PaabstelMN604
11834441
156103201:03:58Toomas VoolaidMN555
157107101:04:01Henri ÕunUnknown9
HC Kehra
15848120901:04:14Katy KartauMN503
15949102101:04:27Ljubov KiritsukMN4010
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
160112401:04:58Erik TamlehtUnknown10
Lebo Racing
161112301:04:59Maksim TamlehtMN4015
Lebo Racing
16250118201:05:24Stiina LiivrandMN4011
Reparo Ehitus OÜ
163122201:05:29Maksim MorozovMN1716
164114501:05:39Andrey BejaranoMN28
16551102501:06:14Eve TobiasMN553
166112001:06:19Ramon KivisildUnknown11
RedBike
16752124001:06:20Ingrid TreuMN4012
16853106201:06:28Moonika TalvisteMN18
16954109301:06:33Svetlana JavorskajaMN19
Sportland Team
170122901:06:33Rain VeskimäeMN29
171117301:07:09Iurii BriantcevMN4516
17255102201:07:24Maili SeppMN20
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
173119001:07:26Martin MiksonUnknown12
17456108801:07:27Pille KaruMN4013
Likesound
175117001:07:28Henri RaeUnknown13
17657109201:07:35Jelena TammikMN504
Saint-Gobain Eesti AS WEBER
177121801:07:52Patrick OlleMN1717
178114201:08:40Ilya ChikunovMN30
17958118901:08:41Iustina ToroshchinaMN21
18059123801:08:55Kristi KruuserMN4014
181118101:09:12Aarne MalvaMN652
182107701:09:13Martin KaarjärvMN5013
18360108301:09:25Evelin AunapuuMN4510
184111901:09:27Aivar EngelMN556
18561106101:09:48Evely HeinpaluMN4015
Sportland Team
186116501:10:17Kristjan DobrodejevUnknown14
Vigor Sport Club
18762105301:11:34Valerija PrõtkovaUnknown6
Äkke
188110901:11:37Aleksandr PriidemannMN4016
18963114901:11:37Alexandra YakovlevaMN201
190111001:11:39Stefan PriidemannUnknown15
19164113001:12:02Silja SiskaMN22
192121701:12:03Robin RaideMN31
19365110601:12:06Maria KuznetsovaMN23
19466104701:12:12Anastasia JagudinaMN173
Äkke SK
19567106601:12:47Janeli ReimandUnknown7
19668104201:12:47Katrin ReimandMN4016
19769113701:12:49Martamia MarmorMN174
ülemiste
19870113601:12:50Anete PärnitsMN175
ülemiste
19971122101:13:28Marozova MarinaMN24
20072122501:13:40Marje KängseppMN4511
20173117401:14:02Piibe TruusMN4017
20274109101:14:53Riina LehtMN25
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
20375111801:15:10Kerlianett TürkMN26
204106801:15:15Guido VilbasteMN5014
Sportland Team
20576106001:15:44Liina MalvaMN27
206110701:15:44Maksim KuznetsovUnknown16
Flora
20777107201:15:49Jane LannoMN28
Sportland Team
20878107301:16:12Katri-Liis VendelMN29
Sportland Team
20979108001:16:23Marlen VilbasteMN30
Sportland Team
210121501:20:13Mathiasjakob VeetammUnknown17
211115601:21:02Robert RuntalUnknown18
212106901:21:02Ivar RuntalMN4017
21380105101:21:03Katre RuntalMN4018
214116901:21:15Lennart MaidlaUnknown19
21581116801:21:15Margit MaidlaMN4512
21682123901:24:06Kaie OrasMN31
21783115701:24:17Irene O’SullivanMN4019
218119501:27:31Marko VeetammMN4018
219119601:27:32Sebasthian VeetammMN32
22084111401:28:44Aleksandra OtsmanMN32
MOTOEE
22185104801:33:05Kristiina RoositaluMN33
Stuudio nailtherapyk
22286103801:33:23Kalli MätlikMN34
Nailtherapyk
DNS1097Karmel ÜksväravMN
Pinered
DNS1078Hannes KaseMN40
Sportland Team
DNS1213Tony KukkUnknown
DNS1162Kristi KoppelMN40
DNS1002Kristjan PoltimäeMN40
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNS1188Kadri KadakasMN
DNS1105Tatjana TähtMN40
Veloprogulki v Tallinne
DNS1131Keiu LindeburgMN
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
DNS1016Raul MetsaäärMN45
DNS1144Raul IsotammMN45
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
DNS1074Angela KaseMN45
Sportland Team
DNS1151Marko ŠukisMN
Reparo Ehitus OÜ
DNS1228Roman MazurinMN40
DNS1126Martin MurakasMN
DNS1011Joosepmart MännikMN
Swedbanki Spordiklubi
DNS1152Mihhail MurnikovMN40
DNS1197Eneli EssiMN
DNS1127Sten TalumaaMN17
Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
DNS1076Iris MurrutMN45
DNS1089Algis PuustaMN
Orkla Eesti AS
DNS1166Kennet KeerbergMN17
Ambla SK
DNS1134Rasmus TommulaMN20
Ambla SK
DNS1205Cassandra NisuMN17
DNS1007Margus LaanemäeMN45
Põlva tenniseklubi
Ridu kokku: 246

...