Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200301:20:11Stefan Lootus
Kuusalu RK
2200701:21:04Robin Pruul
A. Le Coq Team 1
3265401:21:41Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
4265501:23:16Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
5260901:23:17Veiko Viira
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016
6201101:24:22Rait Ärm
Porter Racing
7200201:24:25Kren Kask
Smart Sport
8201301:25:26Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
9257001:25:26Kevin Saal
VIKO
10265201:25:42Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
11262901:27:15Egerd Enok
12254901:27:15Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
13223101:27:20Risto Mõttus
Purustaja
14223801:27:38Robin Nirgi
A. Le Coq Team 1
15259301:27:48Sven-Erik Nõmtak
16264501:27:49RodžErs Petaks
17200901:27:59Eero Oja
Mamily
18200601:29:00Toomas Tuuna
19223401:29:10Mattias Vadam
Purustaja
20201001:29:12Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
21205401:29:16Rando Marten Evendi
Porter Racing
22242901:29:21Andres Kalmer
A2K
23259601:29:22Maik Salla
Pärnu Kalev SK
24233101:29:23Claid Põrk
Pärnu Kalev SK
25203101:29:25Oskar Kontus
Smart Sport
26230401:30:22Anet Sirvel
Spordipartner Racing Girls
27202501:30:26Rivo Reila
Mamily
28201701:30:43Robert Johanson
Spordiklubi CFC
29220801:31:01Henry Grünberg
Porter Racing
30202001:31:26Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
31202201:31:31Mihkel Uutar
A&T Sport
32202601:32:07Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
33229601:32:14Maris Kaarjärv
34205501:32:32Raivo Mõttus
Purustaja
35257501:32:48Ats Uulimaa
VIKO
36264901:32:56Mihkel Järve
37202401:33:03Ranno Aun
Mamily
38201401:33:20Veiko Mõlder
A. Le Coq Team 2
39205701:33:21Tarvo Tarum
Starter Energy Drink Team
40204901:33:29Artur Kupp
Kuusalu RK
41205901:33:36Martin Koppel
42204701:33:59Lauri Lissmann
43203001:34:34Gunnar Kokka
44202101:34:42Peeter Saarep
45201801:34:45Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
46203201:34:47Andres Riismann
Hõberatas
47202701:34:54Sander Stimmer
Pärnu Kalev SK
48230301:34:54Romet Pajur
CFC
49213101:35:03Kätlin Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
50263501:35:13Annes Dreimann
ööklubi SUGAR
51258301:35:36Madis Aasalo
52220401:35:40Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing naised
53207401:35:45Kert Järva
Smart Sport
54204001:36:01Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
55250801:36:02Toomas Türkson
56204101:36:31Kadri Kangur
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
57259401:37:24Liina Märtin
Aerobike Cycling Agency
58220101:37:37Alvar Asi
A.A.TÖÖRIISTALAENUTUS
59239001:37:40Marko Tiisler
60259501:37:42Ervin Luur
Püha Loomaaed
61253101:37:49Sander Rüngenen
Jõelähte singel
62264601:37:57Roger Voll
Pärnu Motoclub
63205201:38:12Märt Rooden
Hõberatas
64225501:38:13Tiina Hagen
65208701:38:18Ethel Ansip
Spordipartner
66260801:38:31Mailis Salla
Pärnu Kalev SK
67230501:38:35Karli Kannenberg
Rae Rattaklubi
68227301:38:43Ingrid Kivi
69246701:38:45Joosep Veelmaa
Rakkse Spordiklubi
70261001:39:39Risto Talvar
71208201:40:22Kristel Sandra Soonik
Viljandi Rattaklubi
72204201:40:48Eldur Raiesmaa
73205101:40:58Erki Ulm
74258801:41:01Markus Välja
Nõmme Rattaklubi
75205301:41:02Matis Alusalu
Mamily
76202301:41:03Anti Oot
AMPS/EXTREME SPORT
77201901:42:20Jaak Helm
Barrus
78251901:42:22Marcus Vist
CFC klubi
79263101:42:24Kalev Vist
CFC
80220701:42:30Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing naised
81255201:42:30Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev SK
82240601:43:06Tanel Liiker
Vabajooks
83259701:43:17Kevin Kubilius
Pärnu Kalev SK
84208901:43:33Sander Sauväli
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
85203801:43:35Alar Mägi
A&T Sport
86205801:43:49Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee
87227601:43:58Raul Kozlov
88264701:44:09Magnus Igasta
89203501:44:17Robertino Kuik
A&T Sport Team
90263201:44:40Madis Mihkels
91226401:44:47Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
92262201:44:49Priit Eenraid
93203701:44:49Marek Mesi
Mesitran
94235601:44:57Aare Luik
95206201:45:12Agnes Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
96211701:45:18Rain Roos
Kuusalu RK
97224301:45:24Ats Konsap
A. Le Coq Team 4
98204401:45:25Lasse Randma
99260001:45:29Harry Õunpuu
100203901:45:32Mart Lepp
101208101:46:03Raido Kaljurand
Mivo
102255401:46:16Indrek Ammer
103249401:46:28Alar Noormets
104208601:46:38Jürgen Paat
Tervisesport
105264301:46:40Virgo Mitt
JSK RAVE
106251601:46:49Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp
107260301:46:58Andrus Lelov
Note Pärnu OÜ
108208801:47:19Andra King
Sparta ProShop naiskond
109256301:48:00Janno Tooming
110209401:48:06Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
111263601:48:06Kaspar Semm
112261801:48:09Sandris Lidums
Burk?nciems@co
113212301:48:13Jaanus Rooni
114242801:48:44Ragnar Tamson
115245601:48:44Ragnar Tamson
116229701:48:52Leila Malva
117266001:49:01Vahur Pindma
118223201:49:01Rainer Vister
Purustaja
119263801:49:31Robin Pihelgas
Pärnu Kalev SK
120211301:49:46Svetlana Potashenkova
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas II
121224701:49:54Monika Veelma
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
122227101:50:17Tony Tamm
Viljandi Rattaklubi
123215701:50:37Andres Rajamets
Ensto Ensek AS
124225001:50:40Anneli Tuisk
125264401:50:41Marko Märks
126247601:50:42Aivar Jaago
KoMo
127222101:50:45Lauri Paal
Scania Eesti
128227501:50:54Frederick William New
129215601:51:05Ken Post
Püha Loomaaed
130221401:51:11Arne Otsa
131261201:51:25Neeme Teearu
Suusaklubi JÕULU
132237501:51:28Indra Lange
SUBARU AD REM Auto Team
133260101:52:02Kaido Tamm
Püha Loomaaed
134220501:52:15Ann-Mari Servet
Porter Racing naised
135211401:52:20Reino Kleband
136261301:52:25Simo Teearu
Suusaklubi JÕULU
137214601:52:30Tarmo Vadi
138261101:52:39Vahur Luik
Varado Ehitus OÜ
139207601:54:00Andres Saar
140228601:54:51Kristo Kaljuvee
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
141219301:54:51Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
142261401:55:02Ago Vill
143207201:55:31Gunnar Tungal
144216401:55:54Raino Pobbol
KoMo
145254401:56:01Kärol Britt Nõmm
146263001:56:08Taavi Mäesepp
147261501:56:21Piret Aas
148209601:57:16Triin Rait
149209501:57:24Tiit Karus
150219401:57:50Ahto Selter
Eesti Pagar
151263401:58:10Toomas Niidu
152236501:58:16Rein Mölder
153221701:58:18Rando Randmaa
154248601:58:44Tarmo Tunder
155210201:58:56Aimar Kaljula
ARENS
156257401:59:02Enriko Eelmäe
157214301:59:06Hanno Ladvas
Eesti BMW Klubi
158259901:59:16Marko Raap
159217001:59:21Elise-Irene Lensment
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
160236201:59:39Enn Kuusk
Puha Loomaaed
161250502:00:03Liivo Luidre
162246602:01:14Janar Heinaste
Sportlove
163225802:01:36Kevin Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
164210302:01:39Kristi Evendi
Porter Racing naised
165219002:01:39Hendrik Jürgenson
166209302:01:40Kadri Ukrainski
167263302:02:03Tarmo Teearu
168213702:02:22Arko Kurg
169260402:02:28Erik Kunimägi
Pärnu Kalev SK
170244702:03:18Andres Piir
Alandia Engineering Estonia OÜ
171264102:04:03Reio Rand
172210902:04:04Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
173221102:05:47Gerd Lauri Eerme
Porter Racing
174222702:06:38Meelis Viikoja
SK KALJU RATTATIIM RUUDUS
175236802:06:54Peeter Koppas
176258502:06:58Anni Männil
177216602:07:04Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
178205602:07:07Eke Nurm
179264802:07:19Rain Rannamets
180221502:08:39Mihkel Otsa
181264002:09:00Marko Lumi
182214802:10:53Tarmo Leht
HeliosM
183262402:11:58Jaanus Põder
184219102:12:23Liisi Tolmov
185265002:12:31Joonas Ott
Pärnu Kalev SK
186239602:12:44Sirle Randoja
187265802:12:58Tauno Novek
188262702:13:13Alo Mets
189220002:13:48Eliina Grünberg
190238302:14:20Siim Saar
191262302:15:48Jaanika Koitla
192261602:15:54Tõnu Mändma
TriSmile
193261702:15:55Helen Mändma
TriSmile
194211802:16:02Karin Heile
Porter Racing naised
195216502:16:38Triinu Keedus
196237702:18:22Tauno Laurson
197262502:19:49Jaanika Terasmaa
198265602:21:49Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
199265902:22:41Kaire Kongas
200256102:24:23Kristi Kõss
201212002:25:22Margit Lahtvee
202212502:26:52Mari Puhang
Nõmme Rattaklubi
203263702:28:13Marten Maalt
204260702:28:49Algis Vaidila
Mehed 100+ kg
205265102:31:13Kaspar Tiisvend
206248202:32:21Christine Alus
207252402:32:45Kaire Aripmann
208252302:32:47Hando Soonpuu
209262602:35:04Veronika Hillermaa
210236002:38:02Anita Heinmaa
211260502:44:34Elmar Tuudelepp
212262003:21:45Jörgen Vask
Noored Kuked
213262103:22:15Erkki Jürgenson
Noored Kuked
214261903:22:17Ralf Jürgenson
Noored Kuked
DNF2565Rasmus Tuvikene
DNF2064Erik Raag
Küttering
DNF2587Jaanika Nõmmik
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF2653Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
DNF2407Toomas Klementi
DNF2314Frank Aron Ragilo
KJK
DNF2339Vahur Trei
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNF2153Mati Kallemets
SK Paralepa
DNF2452Kiur Klippberg
SK Sula
DNF2474Taavi Kontus
Smart Sport
DNF2265Tauno Trallmann
DNF2287Markko Purge
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2197Airi Alaveer
DNF2363Romet Vinnal
DNF2385Marleen Arula
Redbike
DNF2497Rauno Notton
CFC
DNF2520Meelis Vist
DNF2543Ivar Ojamaa
DNF2108Vladimir Dunets
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2175Kairit Tammoja
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2242Martin Kask
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2220Erti Haava
Scania Eesti
DNF2477Andres Hansen
DNF2500Georg Rikkinen
KoMo
DNF2067Veigo Gutmann
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF2111Rait Miltop
HKP NRK Racing
DNF2223Kristin Arm
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF2001Markus Pajur
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2546Artur Vertjakov
DNF2045Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Kuusalu RK
DNF2568Sulev Nõmmiste
Suusahullud
DNF2590Alexander Nositš
DNF2388Tauno Ilves
DNF2410Andres Sikka
DNF2290Ragnar Leemets
Scania Eesti
DNF2317Marko Viru
200-ga
DNF2134Marje Künnapuu
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2433Merle Koppel
Opel Thule ProTeam
DNF2455Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2245Egert Maasik
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2268Henri Treimuth
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2178Ken Matsalu
DNF2342Tanel Tull
DNF2366Kätlin Käär
DNF2357Anti Annom
DNF2379Indrek Roos
DNF2491Tauri Jürisaar
Tartu Slalom
DNF2513Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNF2537Katrin Lemsalu
DNF2080Georg Sarap
DNF2169Vello Ründva
DNF2236Helen Alliksoo
DNF2036Peeter Puidak
ARENS
DNF2559Reiko Falberg
Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
DNF2581Rene Tammann
DNF2401Veikko Parksepp
DNF2423Õnnela Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
DNF2307Vladimir Pennert
DNF2147Matvei Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2446Jaanika Kurgjärv
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNF2468Oskar Kõrgesaar
Tartu Ülikooli Kadeemiline spordiklubi
DNF2281Teet Järvsalu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2553Kristofer Säälik
CFC
DNF2395Maris Paju
DNF2417Marius Kaarjärv
Spordiklubi Rakke
DNF2299Rauno Allikmäe
DNF2324Anna Borunova
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2141Pille Palumaa
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2440Helje Järveoja
DNF2462Ruslan Kuzmin
Kuzmin Ski Technology AB
DNF2252Kevin Kardo Kõiv
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2185Meelis Lauri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2351Valdo Jahilo
DNF2373Raines Laul
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia
DNF2484Ago Arro
TriSmile
DNF2507Sander Martin Viitra
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2530Neeme Nurm
DNF2163Berit Sirotkin
DNF2230Kuido Kaskla
Purustaja
DNF2008Robin Kreegimets
DNF2132Ahti Nirgi
SIPLASED
DNF2043Riho Ots
Team Valdmaa
DNF2566Rudolf Krainik
DNF2065Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2408Rasmus Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2430Henn Linth
DNF2315Kairo Sulbi
Iron Service
DNF2340Sven Tressum
DNF2154Marko Lodjak
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2453Taivo Luusepp
DNF2475Daniil Jerjomin
DNF2266Erki Laanemäe
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2288Reigo Rosin
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2198Kaido Karjus
Artman Racing
DNF2364Saaga Talvik
DNF2386Marko Raasik
DNF2498Marina Siimsen
DNF2521Indis Leming
DNF2176Ramon Anders Janson
DNF2343Andres Tuisk
KUUSALU RATTAKLUBI
DNF2367Enrik Treier
DNF2478Peeter Tarvis
KoMo 2
DNF2501Kaspar Poller
DNF2657Aivar Eensalu
DNF2068Kaupo Floren
DNF2090Karol Kovanen
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2112Maiken Haarde
DNF2224Riina Altpere
SiS GO/ Scandinavian Fuel Company
DNF2547Kevin Poom
DNF2046Kaido Ohno
ARENS
DNF2569Piret Urmet
DNF2591Hillar Lepik
DNF2389Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2411Tauri Tõnismäe
Küttering
DNF2292Rihard Koll
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas I
DNF2318Kaspar Kristal
BBTechnics- Kose AMK
DNF2135Margo Luik
DNF2434Maris Zernand-Vilson
Spordiklubi IKS II
DNF2246Kaupo Kõrgesaar
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF2269Tauri Toom
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2179Magnus Mangusson
DNF2260Karin Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2282Jevgeni Krasnosjolov
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2192Angela Ausna
DNF2358Kaire Leibak
SportID
DNF2380Jaanika Rohula
DNF2492Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2514Toomas Vool
DNF2538Anton Kravtsov
DNF2126Aivar Aavik
Flagmore
DNF2237Elina Tasane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2015Evelin Ansip-Kukk
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNF2560Annika Seero
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2582Lauri Tamm
Kalev Jalgrattakool
DNF2402Andres Rives
DNF2424Jacob Süld
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2308Rauno Tiits
200-ga
DNF2333Mihkel Eber
DNF2469Janno Sõber
DNF2576Alar Noormets
DNF2598Anita Heinmaa
DNF2642Jan Loos
JSK RAVE
DNF2418Kaur Jansen
Hanso Mk
DNF2301Oliver Hion
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2325Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF2142Rando Mõrd
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2441Katrin Lepp
Spordiselts
DNF2463Eero Kelder
DNF2253Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2186Ron Rooni
DNF2352Silver Havamaa
A&T Sport Freesport
DNF2374Reigo Saarmas
TMB Element OÜ
DNF2485Egon Teepere
RADIUS
DNF2075Maila Kuus
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2097Risto Hein
Küttering
DNF2119Aune Tenslind
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF2110Virgo Raadla
SK Sula
DNF2177Kerli Jakobsoo
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2133Martin Gornischeff
ARENS
DNF2244Tanel Kuningas
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2222Edvin Lestman
Scania Eesti
DNF2567Jaak Viitmann
DNF2066Mati Viidemann
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2589Tarmo Meresmaa
Kahe Silla Klubi
DNF2409Olavi Ründva
DNF2432Raiko Jool
DNF2316Andry Piiroja
HKP
DNF2341Risto Märtson
Spordipartner
DNF2155Andres Kaukver
DNF2454Rasmus Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2267Ukku Habakukk
DNF2289Remi Rikolas
Spordiklubi CFC
DNF2199Margus Tammoja
Kaimari CC
DNF2387Martin Koitjärv
DNF2499Indrek Loit
DNF2522Hanno Eerme
DNF2545Valeri Sergejev
DNF2344Egerd Enok
DNF2479Marko Martin
KoMo
DNF2502Merle Siimsen
DNF2525Jaanis Pikkof
DNF2069Ergi Enok
HKP
DNF2091Pärtel Lahtvee
Kuusalu RK
DNF2158Jüri Ellram
DNF2225Rauno Tikko
AMBLA SK
DNF2202Merli Paat
Tervisesport/Vabajooks 2016 naiskond
DNF2548Nikolai Filippov
DNF2592Ivo Hinno
DNF2412Mai Loit
DNF2293Sven Puusepp
DNF2319Hendri Kask
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2136Kristina Suokas
Oü Adrenaator Grupp
DNF2435Andreas Leznevsky
DNF2457Kristjan Lepik
DNF2270Õnne-Liina Jakobson
Sparta Spordiselts
DNF2180Tanel Mangusson
DNF2448Sverre Mäesepp
DNF2470Taivo Rebane
DNF2261Merilyn Sarikas
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2283Kaarel Ajaots
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2359Anne Miljan
MAN Sport Team
DNF2381Einar Mitt
DNF2493Tenel Tilk
DNF2515Annika Jalakas
DNF2539Annabrit Prants
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2104Helina Evert
Rimi Cycling Team
DNF2171Tauno Orumets
DNF2127Arne Kaasik
Columbus
DNF2016Eerik Hein
Küttering
DNF2216Marek Arens
ARENS
DNF2060Priit Kohk
DNF2403Marek Kala
DNF2425Maire Kiudorv
2.jalaväebrigaad
DNF2309Marti Alt
TriSmile
DNF2334Mihkel Toom
Rentland
DNF2149Mirell Semenkova
DNF2098Eduard Treier
DNF2209Rene Punane
Porter Racing
DNF2555Gleb Karpenko
kalevi Jalgratta kool
DNF2577Valdek Meier
VIKO
DNF2397Ergo Altin
DNF2419Reelika Paomees
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF2302Lars-Erik Hion
CC Rekord
DNF2326Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2442Ilmar Vähi
DNF2464Enor Heinmaa
DNF2254Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
DNF2277Eiki Kadajane
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2187Andrus Henga
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2353Alar Nigul
CFC SPORDIKLUBI
DNF2509Carmen Deklau
DNF2532Steve Võsu
Mamily
DNF2248Kusti Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2181Willem Mangusson
DNF2347Teet Dooner
DNF2369Karl Taul
DNF2480Aivar Kuusmik
DNF2503Sander Järv
DNF2526Gregor Siimar
KoMo
DNF2070Peep Hussar
DNF2092Ron-Thorren Floren
Spordiklubi CFC
DNF2159Mikk Oad
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2226Kasper Keerberg
AMBLA SK
DNF2004Anton Litvintsev
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2203Elar Anneljas
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2048Marthen Tasalain
DNF2571Martin Kurg
VIKO
DNF2391Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF2413Luisa Lotta Terep
CFC
DNF2294Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2320Tarmo Padar
Kolgaküla SK Rada
DNF2436Braian Jullinen
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2458Kristiina Praakli
DNF2449Vladimir Sidorov
DNF2471Hans Markus Danilas
Fixus Sport
DNF2262Marius Mängel
DNF2284Janno Kallikorm
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2382Gunars Rozenbergs
DNF2540Andrus Ilus
WestlineTeam
DNF2083Raivo Karp
Mamily
DNF2105Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
DNF2172Birke Pikkoja
DNF2128Marek Milk
DNF2239Georg Sarapuu
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2562Juri Schmidt
DNF2061Siim Kibus
DNF2584Egert Johanson
Kalevi Rattakool
DNF2606Päär Suursild
Jõulu Suusaklubi
DNF2628Piret Suitso
A2K SK
DNF2404Tiit Paju
Hansura RT
DNF2426Jaan Mõtsnik
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
DNF2310Gary Kevin Krõm
DNF2335Karin Tartu
DNF2150Virgo Volens
Peetri Sport-Kirkeval
DNF2077Martin Krusemann
A&T Sport Team
DNF2099Marek Küünarpuu
ARENS
DNF2121Joanna-Kai Kukk
Cerbos
DNF2233Raimo Antsmaa
Purustaja
DNF2210Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNF2033Daniel Kozelski
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2556Paul Jalast
DNF2578Mattias Lehtsaar
CFC
DNF2398Enn Altin
DNF2420Gints Caune
DNF2328Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2144Erki Püve
Juhtmejukud
DNF2443Jan Tiiksaar
DNF2465Urmas Brück
Amserv Opel Team
DNF2278Kristjan Priilaht
RADIUS
DNF2188Piret Oun
Radisson Blu
DNF2354Marko Peterson
DNF2376Heiki Rammul
DNF2487Mikko Kostamo
MKRacing
DNF2510Valdo Jõgisoo
DNF2534Leho Viinalass
DNF2437Jüri Fjodorov
DNF2459Vadim Ivlijev
DNF2249Kirke Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2272Deivil Õun
DNF2182Katrin Pihlakas
DNF2348Kati Järg
DNF2370Taivo Ristoja
Jack&Coke
DNF2481Kadri Bauman
TriSmile
DNF2504Teele Deklau
DNF2527Maive Tummeltau
RedBike-Actual Püssid
DNF2071Ivar Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
DNF2160Enar Nilp
DNF2115Kaido Künnapuu
EuroPark Pedaalid
DNF2005Marko Tikku
HKP Team
DNF2550Marek Säälik
CFC
DNF2572Hannes Meimre
Türi Rattaklubi
DNF2392Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF2414Marin Terep
CFC
DNF2321Mart Padar
Kolaküla SK Rada
DNF2138Romet Uudeküll
DNF2450Tarmo Jürisaar
Tartu Slalom
DNF2472Andrus Peterkop
DNF2263Tanel Värk
DNF2285Jüri Joorits
Hansab Poolmaratoni Team
DNF2195Martin Rikolas
DNF2361Urmo Jõudu
DNF2495Mart Soo
DNF2518Siim Rostin
DNF2541Liivar Lehis
DNF2084Toomas Kaldma
Iron Service
DNF2106Helen Kübar
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2173Geimo Eesmäe
Küttering
DNF2129Valdo Vahermäe
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2240Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2218Karin Täär
DNF2405Tauno Valk
DNF2427Sander Martin Viitra
DNF2311Kerli Liiv
DNF2336Jaanika Terasmaa
DNF2151Marko Luige
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2488Aimar Sepa
DNF2511Jaanika Lausmäe
Elu Pildis OÜ
DNF2535Toomas Hanni
DNF2078Andrus Õmblus
Vennad-Dahl
DNF2100Mathilde Manuela Nigul
CFC
DNF2167Kai Lasn
Veixi Rattatiim
DNF2012Toomas Vool
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNF2034Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner Racing Girls
DNF2557Mati Oras
DNF2579Liisa Noormets
DNF2399Marko Reismann
DNF2421Mihkel Kalja
DNF2329Gregor Kokk
DNF2145Artur Hussar
DNF2444Andrus Kiudorv
DNF2256Christofer Klein
DNF2279Annika Aljand
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2189Ron Gristsenko
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNF2355Kirsten Nigul
DNF2438Rrain Kotov
DNF2460Tanel Kalson
DNF2183Heidi Speck
DNF2349Andrus Järg
DNF2371Markus Kamps
DNF2528Aaron Mikk-Kirsme
DNF2161Mario Paio
Skuba Eesti OÜ
DNF2116Gleb Karpenko
A. Le Coq Team 1
DNF2228Martti Siimsen
Ensto Ensek AS
DNF2028Rait Oja
Jäneda
DNF2551Leho Lemsalu
DNF2050Janek JašKov
Peetri Sport
DNF2573Markus Meimre
DNF2639Ott Joonas
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNF2393Marko Ojala
DNF2415Viljar Vahtra
DNF2322Jete Eevald
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
DNF2139Erki Matteus
Mivo
DNF2564Vitali Henson
DNF2063Siim Kaukver
DNF2586Kristjan Kajakas
DNF2313Joanna Helmik
CFC
DNF2337Einar Dubrov
DNF2152Märt Mäesalu
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2451Toni Nurmeots
Võru Suusaklubi
DNF2473Janek Laanisto
DNF2196Mark Minkovski
DNF2384Reigo Joorits
DNF2496Tanel Neemre
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
DNF2542Juri Maurin
DNF2085Laura Tormet
Porter Racing naised
DNF2107Kairi Listmann
Costa Bicicleta Chicas
DNF2174Raimond Parts
Nõmme Rattaklubi
DNF2130Kädi Sacik-Korn
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2241Alar Annok
A. Le Coq Team 4
DNF2219Jelena Sepp
DNF2378Bruno Võsu
Team Eleven Estonia
DNF2489Laura Kuusik
DNF2512Henry Asi
AV Transport OÜ
DNF2536Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
DNF2079Leonhard Tuvikene
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2101Piia Paring-Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNF2168Kalle Kirotar
A. Le Coq Team 2
DNF2124Virge Karba
Vanalinna Ehitus
DNF2235Markus Nigul
CFC
DNF2212Liina Laanemets
DNF2558Kaidu Kepp
DNF2580Raul Vaindlo
DNF2602Anti Kalda
DNF2400Einar Dubrov
DNF2422Mick Kenneth Krõm
DNF2330Kevin Kubelius
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNF2445Karina Toming
DNF2257Johannes Tiirats
DNF2280Kristel Seiler
EuroPark Lenksud
DNF2439Kalle Nelk
DNF2461Silver Lehemets
DNF2251Sirje Igel
DNF2274Lauri Kasper
EuroPark
DNF2184Margus Pellis
DNF2350Ieva Longa
DNF2372Lea Karjane
ABB Spordiklubi
DNF2483Kirke Hiob
DNF2506Peep Poller
DNF2529Peep Nurm
DNF2073Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee
DNF2162Revo Vilipuu
A. Le Coq Team 3
DNF2229Argo Verk
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNF2206Marian Punane
Porter Racing naised
DNF2029Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
DNF2394Madis Greim
DNF2416Johannes Ütsik
jyts group oü
DNF2298Reilika Lelov
DNF2323Ave Treier
DNF2140Tarmo Ollemaa
A. Le Coq Team 3
Ridu kokku: 643

...